UPCAT Results 2013

AHEAD Tutorial and Review congratulates all those who passed the UPCAT this year!

Abba`s Orchard School      
Palasigue    Immanuel    Lapuz
Rubinos    Iona Trisha    Bajado

Assumption College, Inc.     
Bustos    Mary Conne    Cordero
Domingo    Dominique Anais    Taronas
Lorenzo    Gabriela Camille    Lopez
Nevada    Steffi Ysabel    Rivera
Venezuela    Ana Beatriz Fatima    Kesner

Ateneo de Iloilo      
Onglatco    Anne Louise    Gosiaoco
Pena    Rica Marie Isabel    Opoloncia

Ateneo de Manila University    
Abesamis    Joshua Eldrid    Jose
Ante    Xavier Samuel    Casanova
Banzon    Zach    –
Du    Brent Kenneth    Allas
Eclipse    Jon Alec    Subida
Go    Michael Nicholas    Reyes
Kalagayan    Luis Miguel    Raquepo
Macalino    Joel Isaac    Pangilinan
Mamonluk    Aric Matthew    Tabuso
Marquez    Lorenzo Miguel    Tayag
Monroy    John Albert    Clamor
Tabios    Karlo Justin    Ventura
Tan    Michael    De Leon
Yamit    Boris Lleyton    Rivera

Bacolod Tay Tung High School     
Uy    Albert Christian    Pacheco

Baguio National High School    
Gaerlan    Kylle Angelika    Burgos

Batangas Province Science High School      
Castillo    Peter John    Garrote

Berkeley Learning Center    
Fernandez    Vanielle    Hermogeno

Bethel International School         
Uy    Patrice Camille    Cayubit

BHC Educational Institutions, Inc.          
Dy    Aaron Michael    Pua Phee

Cagayan National High School        
Aglaua    Rachel Megan    Reyes
Andres    Edgardo Jr.    Melad
Battad    Georgette Anne    Tamaray
Cabinta    Joseph Lorenz    Zinampan
Cordero    Jehna Marie    Tappa
Cureg    Jason    Canapi
Dichoso    Kimberly Claire    Mendova
Oranda    Maria Claire    Trumata
Pagulayan    Eduardo III    Lingan
Pagulayan    Natasja Klaire    Patulin
Taguiam    Daniela Marie    Balisi

Canossa College      
Balili    Katrina Danielle Anne    Estaras

Canossa School 
Resurreccion    Amanda Carissa    Pangilinan

Cauayan National High School        
Dela Cruz    Darren Leander    Pudol
Gloria    Gio Alfred    Paggao
Grantoza    Carol Grace    Ubando

Cavite National Science High School        
Esteron    April Micah    Fernandez

Centro De Cultura,Inc.  
Acosta    Francis Zachary    Cabauatan

Chang Kai Shek College      
Ganal    Ralph Ryan
Huang    Evan    Chua
Lim    Anna Kaye    Hao
Ong    Hans Jarett    Jim

Claret School  
Dayao    Rio Henri    Aquino
Dean    Christian Daniel    Reyes
Maquinto    Charles Anthony    Santos
Medriano    Jose III    Sy
Ronsayro    Howard Lorenzo    Zarate
Santiago    John Matthew    Yrisarry
Yang    Dexter Arvin    Erasmo

Colegio de Sta. Rosa        
Barillo    Bernadette Joyce    Tamayo

Colegio San Agustin    
Bartolome    Marianne    De Guzman
Canilao    Audree Clare    Vargas
Fukuro    Rika    Lachica
Grau    Jose Miguel    Dio
Lopez    Alianda    Legislador
Quiambao    Lance Christopher    Pena
Saunar    Helena Gabrielle    Nagano
Villegas    Viancci Dominic    Monterola
Zabala    Jacqui    Aliermo

Collegio de Sta. Monica de Angat      
Lazaro    Clyde Richmond    Bayos

Dagupan City National HS     
Pagsolingan    Fatima Jen    Calimlim

De La Salle – Lipa    
Macatangay    Rogend    Fidel

De La Salle – Zobel      
Aguillo    Lorenzo Riel    Arroyo
Amorado    Alfred Jacob    De Quinto
Andaya    Catherine Anne    Vasquez
Axalan    Agnes Andrea    Zablan
Bernardo    Stephanie Estelle    Gatdula
Bunyi    Katherine Sofia    Concepcion
Cagayan    Maria Bettina    Ongkinco
Carreon    Andrew Dominic    Bolo
Cleto    Marianne Ruth    de Leon
Dumayas    Pio Antonio    Benitez
Gonzales    Maria Beatriz    Pongol
Heredia    Gabrielle Marie    Castro
Jose    Romina    Legaspi
Lacsamana    Raissa Mariam    Macatulad
Miranda    Ma. Ysabel Laura    Gonzales
Montenegro    Lance Jermaine    Atienza
Morada    Anna Theresa    Larraga
Narciso    Alessandra Isabel    Zosa
Ocampo    Samantha Sabrena    Odones
Ortillo    Michelle Olga    Osilla
Policarpio    Melissa    Dean
Riguera    Rigo    De Mesa
Serrano    Therse Adelaide    Luna
Shah    Martina Alyssa    Renmulla
Suarez    Veronica Elaine    Sison
Tamayo    Francis Anthony    Evangelista
Tiamson    Mary Catherine    Samson
Trinidad    Beatrice Isabella    Vicencio
Villareal    Michaela Chiara    Bautista
Yee    Laura Isabelle    Mable

Diliman Preparatory School, Inc      
Borromeo    Jett    Benedicto

DLSU-STC  
Bathan    Clarisse    Maunahan
Evangelista    Ranielle Arianne    Isip
Logronio    Christian Craig    Suarilla

Dominican School Dagupan      
Castillo    Dana Ruth    Beltran
Magaoay    Pia Pollaine    Pablo

Don Bosco Technical College    
Corpuz    Jherome Christian    Valeza

Don Bosco, Laguna  
Lat    Jose Lorenzo    Quintanilla

Ednas – Alaminos      
Legarda    Candice    Aguirre
Ranoy    Diorjica Faine    Venus
Rivera    Jovy Ryan    Sioco
Senaris    Arlyn Joy    Ragudos

Ednas – San Carlos    
Ballesteros    Marc    Ferrer
Bernal    Deanne    Cabacungan

Elizabeth Seton School  
Policar    Roberto Jacob    Tolentino

Enfant Cheri Study Center Inc. 
Medado    David Adrian    Paras

Faith Christian School    
Matacot    Margaret    Estrella

Father Saturnino Urios University     
Pineda    Natasha Noelle    Uy
Ty    Anne Therese    Sorrera

GCF International Christian School      
Biscocho    Joseph Efraim    Gonzales
Dy    Nica    Sales
Tagle    Micah    Alyana

GenSan Hope Christian School        
Cue    Kyra Vashlie    Goroa
Peralta    Brian Anthony    Bernabe

Grace Christian College     
Arcayan    Nyle Isaac    Lao
Casares    Ethan Christofer    Tan
Chua    Jayson    Manuel
Chua Goy    Nadia Jill    Lao
Cua    Beverly Gail    Tan
Diaz    Maria Emmerenciana    Alog
Lin    Jordan    Ching
Liu    Anne Gabrielle    Garcia
Ong    Patricia    Jose
Wee    John Lorenz    Tan

Holistic Education and Development Center      
Dy Guaso    Aira Trisha    Grafane

Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos     
Pineda    Corina Jodie    Ico

Holy Spirit School      
Cabel    Diane Alexandra    Villasanta
De Santos    Julia Marie    Mendoza
Mallari    Kristin Andrea    Amoranto

Holy Trinity Academy      
Cayetano    Olegario III    Rodriguez

Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School        
Basco    Eunice Aurelle    Tagalag
Coco    Jaline Kyla    Reyes
Eser Jose    Kenneth    Badiola
Santiago    Eunice Diane    Tolentino
Santos    Krysten Bernadette    Trinidad
Santos    Trisha Carmela    Cruz

Immaculate Conception Academy  
Fabian    Mary Nicole    Tejero
Guadalupe    Giliane Remee    Mangulabnan
Migalbin    Hazel anne    Cruz
Sandil    John Carlo    Garcia
Yu    Stefanie Lauren    Chen

Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag     
Descartin    Nathaniel    Flores
Dimaano    Maria Michaela    Natividad
Toh    Nicole Bernadette    Jose

Immaculate Heart of Mary College  
Yungca    Mica Xiena    –

Infant Jesus Academy 
Jereza    Robyn Nicole    Benitez

International Academe of Ensciema      
Huan    Regine Glydel    Alinab

International Christian Academy    
Guevara    Camille Anne    Laroya
Parolan    Mary Bianca    Mendoza

International Philippine School     
Burca    Hannah    Pulido
Ilas    Krizelle Mae    Abarrondo

Isabela State University  
Peña    Neil    Zipagan

Jones Rural School    
Miguel    Liana Angela    Payumo

Jubilee Christian Academy      
Chua    Clarissa Andrea    Lu

Kong Hua School    
Ang    Oswell Johann    Sinco

La Consolacion College      
Trinidad    Lionell Tristan    Salcedo

La Immaculada Concepcion School      
Bolanos    Lienel    De Guzman

La Salle College Antipolo    
Oabel    Polina Mae    Antazo
Verosil    Anne Nicole    Barcelona

La Salle Greenhills    
Morales    Emilio Lorenzo    Sapiandante
Posadas    Miguel Luis    Gracilla
Recasata    Ken    Apostol
Remoroza    Miguel Rafael    Remigio
Sayoc    Rafael Luis    Tolentino

La Sallete of Roxas College     
Elizarde    Alma Flor    Miguel

Lal-lo National High School    
Capili    Venisse    Dupaya

Las Piñas Science High School      
Tahilramani    Raveena    Sanchez

Letran
Lacuna    Kayne Erin    Sabangan

Leyte Progressive High School – Leyte        
Delgado    Raiza Mae    Yao

Lourdes School of Mandaluyong      
Borja    John    Escarez
Ranoa    Adrian Regnar    Jimeno

Makati Hope Christian School     
Dy    Shawn Hailey    Lim
Chua    Tomas    Yu

Manresa School    
Clemente    Michelle Kyra    Montefalcon
Santiago    Franco Manuel    Rayala

Marinduque National High School      
Ancheta    Seth    Macalood
Loto    Grape Jam Danielle    Mabiog
Perolino    Katrina Maria    Limpiada

Marist College  
Jainani    Rosh Jashan    Espartero
Pilares    Xean Theodore Peter    Carlos
Hubo    Greg Mikhail    Buendia

Mary and Jesus School     
Galvez    Florezele    de Guzman
            
Masbate College      
Abelita    Ma. Leizel    Almocera

Mater Carmeli School  
Encarnacion    Monique Angelica    Plameras

MGC New Life Christian Academy  
Ocampo    Rafael Angelo    S.
Angchua    Andrei Joshua    Go
Co    Gianni    Chua
Tan    Dean Eldrick    Yu

Mindanao State University      
Flores    Elliz Jean    Bergado

Miriam College  
Andan    Ysabelle Bianca    Manatad
Bellido    Stacey Nicole    Medina
Buenviaje    Kyra Gabrielle    Apostol
Cabigas    Patricia Joyce    Sumagit
Cantos    Allyn Raiza    Vasquez
De Guia    Keanna    Lopez
Evangelista    Isabella    Montes
Hermogenes    Ivy Joy    Dizon
Iyog    Jannie Marel    Macapagal
Limpin    Dianna Therese    Nepomuceno
Mamaclay    Gillian Clarisse    Mangali
Mamaclay    Gillian Clarisse    Mangali
Medina    Lala Samantha    Santos
Montenegro    Deanna Louise    Calanog
Ostaco    Eunice    Ancheta
Ostaco    Eunice    Ancheta
Paloma    Bianca Georgia    Torres
Pimentel    Georgina Anne    Alamares
Quintin    Nicole    Santiago
Reyes    Patricia    Blanco
Santos    Allyanna Paula Marie    Mate
Ticsay    Danielle    Baltazar
Urrutia    Victoria Anne    Jose
Villaflor    Pauline    Malvar

Mont Michel School  
Carlos    Franz Nicole    Lopez

Montessori Integrated School      
Nuguid    Josh    Muego

Morning Dew Montessori Center      
Mariñas    Alexander Paul    Loria

Mother Goose Special School Systems Inc. – Dagupan        
Ariola    Joseph Dan    Soriano
Co    Kassandra Kim    Tengco
Fernandez    Jorell Jasper    Cruz
Lo    Megan Grace    Tan
Vallo    Jolaine Ashley    Tamondong

Multiple Intelligence International School      
Dacua    Irish    Oliver
De La Peña    David Leon Diwa    Navarro
Reventar    Ramon Antonio    Arambulo

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Montessori        
Buday    Nathania Faye    Torres
Bullosos    Wrenz Arvin    Razon
Dela Cruz    Keith Danielle    Fragile
Gumban    Maria Mercedes    Tavera
Lopez    Mikaelah Joanne    Aquino
Mortel    Jazmine Allen    Esteviel
Our Lady of Peace School
Simbulan    Benjamin John    Iñigo

Pangasinan Universal Institute        
Tan    Jamicko John    Macaraeg

PAREF Rosehill School    
Andres    Giannina Ysabel    Cortes
David    Sofia Anazea    Arcinas

PAREF Southcrest School     
Matugas    Frances Estrelle    Labella
Uy    Jodie Antoliana    Pimentel

PAREF Southridge School  
Abalos    Jefren Paulo    Renia
Baure    Angelo Christian    Ombao
Jacob    Ryan Gabriel    Briones
Verastigue    Cyrus    Diaz

PAREF Woodrose School     
Anastacio    Anthea    Goco
Anastacio    Antoinette    Goco
Badiola    Maria Helena    Ante
Balane    Gwen Johnna    Jose
Caculitan    Marina    Flores
Guerrero    Rocio Francesca    Cinco
Romulo    Mikaela    Roxas
Saria    Katrina Liane    De Castro

Pasig Catholic College  
Buenviaje    Vince Albert    Angelitud

Pasig City Science H.S  
Ombao    Bill Lance    Almazar

Peniel Christian Academy      
Eugenio    Jose Gabriel    Nuqui

Phil. Science High School – Tuguegarao      
Trinidad    Ferdinand Justo    Lasam

Philippine Buddhacare Academy     
Malig    Janelle Kaela    –

Philippine High School for the Arts      
Tibayan    Rafael Maria    Fajardo

Philippine International School – Qatar     
Landayan    Pamela Mae    Galo

Philippine Science High School – Cordillera Admistrative Region Campus         
Burgos    Roberta Teresa    Mendoza
Gonzalez    Lorenzo Miguel    Llanes
Lu    Jade Eula Fe    Espeso

Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region Campus    
Simbulan    Ferna Del    Castro

Philippine Science High School-Cagayan Valley Campus 
Aliangan    Arnylu Issac    Alcaraz
Bañez    Ceasar Quinn    Pekas
Briones    Abigail    Abrenica
Dulnuan    Duchess Wade    Lapaan
Galacinao    Cheyene Goldamarie    Taguinod
Iddoba    Francheska    De Guzman
Liao    Jayevelle    Sales
Santiago    Majesty Sussy    Galinato
Tibay    Jilliane Jill    Lazarte

Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon Campus        
Angeles    Gabriel    Mendoza
Gaa    Ma. Margarita Bianca    Gañalongo
Nohay    Gwendle Lou    Rotas

Philippine Science High School-Eastern Visayas Campus  
Fallorina    RossJyn Lian Yao    Corres

Philippine Science High School-Ilocos Region Campus     
Corpuz    Hanna Luisa    Alipio
Esteves    Fatima Joyce    Berania
Kalbit    Dan Nikolai    Rivera
Mangabat    Bryan Chester    Arcaperlas
Montemayor, Gabriel Angelo Mallari
Pitargue    Ysabel    Valenzuela

Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas Campus      
Pestaño    Irina    Alerta

Philippine Science Highschool     
Abesamis, Ana Patricia Gawat
Narida    Ellora Trisha    Gaduyon

Quezon City Science High School    
Guinto    Clarice Teresa    Oliverio

Ramon Magsaysay High School  
Santos    Leonarc Michelle

Regional Science High School      
Bautista    Shaniavie    Turingan
Mariano    Rexenne Marie    Angobung
Quilang    Andrea Danelle    Pinlac

Sacred Heart Academy    
Cabrera    Ma. Shara-Lynn    Gajol
Kaw    Airese Lynne    Tangala
Lee    Steven Matthew    Ang-Sun-Cruz
Tangente    Jeannie May Angela    Celeste

Saint Albert The Great School – Dagupan        
Fernandez    Aliantha Clarice    Garcia
Flores    Editha Marie    Gapasin

Saint Louis College     
Mangugan    Marichelle Faye    Guideng

Saint Louis University – Laboratory School            
Trinidad    Laleña    Roldan

Saint Pedro Poveda College    
Atun    Nicole Anne    Diares
Atun    Nicole Anne    Diares
Bautista    Denise Riana    Monroy
Bonifacio    Anna Larissa Maria    –
Dee    Jillian Grace    Galan
King Oliver    Krystel Angelica    Ortin
Quintos    Maria Celina    Angeles
Yee    Daniela Mikhail    Dizon

San Beda College Alabang     
Alido    Michael Paulo    de Guzman
Casano    Hanna    Sabenit
Cruzpero    Kristine Joyce    Monsanto
Dacanay    Marianne Noelle    Paz
Garcia    Gael Eurielle    Concepcion
Guiang    Gillian    Braga
Malcontento    Justin    Reyna
Roxas    Yule Matthew    Manalo
Simbulan    Joanna Colleen    Asis
Sugui    Mary Elijo    Padron

San Beda College Rizal         
Abad    Michelle    De Leon
Aquino    Janus Miguel    Cristobal
Auson    Kim Gayle    Cedeno
Geronimo    Jose Antonio    Salvador
Liu    Pingting
Ochave    Revin Mikhael    De Vera
Pagaduan    Christine Joy    Cuyacot
Panaligan    Jan    Moday
Tejerero    Edgar Anthony    Loyola
Vagilidad    Rodd Angelo    Dira
Valle    Christian Brian    Castillo

San Beda College Taytay  
Inocencio    Adam Molee    Soriano
Pajarillo    Patricia Nicole    Ecalnir
Sante    Gabriel    De Jesus
Vitasa    Alexandra    Javelona

San Jose National High School    
Gabagat    Bianca    Evangelista
Quisquino    Danielle Faith    Rabosa
Quizon    Ma. Joshel    Kabigting
Samonte    Jhersey Patrice    Garcia

School of St. Anthony     
Macapagal    Tanya Odile    Bonnevie

School of the Holy Spirit 
Angelo    April Hann    Pinili
Cendaña    Jan Mirelle    De Leon
De Jesus    Patricia Bernadette    Salem
Gatdula    Hazel    Bulaong
Jabalde    Angela Gabrielle    Ginez
Lim    Beatrice Anne    Glorioso
Lomibao    Mykka    Tabasondra
Pangilinan    Bianca Mae    Arcilla
Pilarca    Neicy Marie    Fernando
Rebosa    Leona Marie Francesca    Sunga
Rosales    Gleeselle    Maligpas
Serrano    Alicia Therese    Virtudazo
Yu    Princess    De Jesus

Silliman University  
Baliton    Glaze    Torres

Southernside Montessori School  
Florendo    Princess Danielle    Valdez
Tanierla    Jasmine Rae    Pasia

SPI System Colleges  
Dela Peña    Aimee Desiree    Tan

Spirit of Joy Learning Center     
Tabu-ao    Jean    Soliman

St. Agnes        
Reario    Antonio Domingo    Rebong

St. Claire School         
Calapatia    Andre Marvin    Abanes

St. Dominic Academy Pulilan    
Tapang    Kathleen Lou    Acoba

St. Francis of Assisi School  
Gianan    Gabrielle Angela    Valle

St. Gregory the Great Seminary    
Calacday    Jethro Andrew Eli    Amor

St. Joseph School      
Quien    Janell Angelika    Basares

St. Jude Catholic School    
Julio    Wilbert Jacod    Go
Kang    Jasper Jan    Chua
Tan    Sidney    Chua

St. Martin Montessori School         
Tejada    Mary Grace    Sevilla
Vargas    Ysabel Dominique    Anuran

St. Mary’s College of Baliuag    
Austria    Angeline    Catabay
Esteban    Kristin Mae    Cruz

St. Matthew College  
Bunag    John Cedrick    Del Rosario

St. Paul College  
Alcañeses    Isabella Maris    Garganera
Doctora    Kristina Joy    Ramirez
Javier    Maria Isabel    Bauson
Musngi    Meg    Hora

St. Paul College of Bocaue      
Flores    Niña Therese    Bautista

St. Paul Univ San Miguel      
Ramos    Jinela Rose    Villaceran
Sarmiento    Dominique    Vanguardia

St. Paul University      
Benablo    Precious Japmeth    Lacosta

St. Scholastica  
Enriquez    Kariza    Valencia
Millo    Joyce Ann    Gopez

St. Scholastica`s Academy      
De Leon    Iya Celina    Muriel
Lingat    Julienne Raven    Cabarloc
Manuel    Maria Elisa    Borja

St. Scholastica’s College -Westgrove    
Branco    Rikki Gabrielle    Yglesias
Buenaobra    Chloe Bianca    Moncayo
Gonzalez    Margarita    Cortez
Oliva    Faye Bernadette    Villas
Santos    Andrea Marie    Monsod
Santos    Therese Marie    Monsod
Teves    Jenna Krisel    Salandanan

St. Stephen High School  
Lao    Rachelle Nicole    Ang
Lao     Angel Lisette    Syson

St. Theresa`s College 
Soliman    Crizelle Mae    Sangalang

St. Therese Educational Foundation …        
Ayuson    Ephraim John    Tiu
Roleda    Shaira Marie    Labian

Statesfield School      
Lopez    Paolo    Pili

Stella Maris Academy of Davao        
Wenceslao    Meagan    Nacilla

Sto. Niño de Novaliches School      
Santiago    Ina Carmella    R.

Sto. Niño Formation Science High School        
Lontoc    Lorissa Eres    Macalalad

Sun Hwa International Academy  
Tham    Clarence    Campo

Tabernacle of Faith Christian Acade…         
Lagmay    Ezekiel Adriel    Digap

The Nazareth School  
Katigbak    Joseph    Locsin
Kaibigan    Anna Patrisha    Gonzales
Orense    Martin Joseph    Mendoza

The Peninsula School      
Salazar    Jose Gabriel    Ponce

The Seed Montessori     
Pajaro    Benjamin Bryan    Antenorcruz

University of Baguio – Science High School            
Ongoco    Peter Gerard Jose    Gregorio
Romero    Alexandra    Mapalo

University of Cordilleras High School        
VALERIANO    TONI MAE    –

University of Saint Louis     
Arao    Pamela Denice    Baniqued
Cargo    Nigel Benedict    Delgado

University of Saint Louis- Tuguegarao  
Catabay    Jilliane Cez    Fajardo
Daliuag    Ronaldo Mari    Gavino
Mallillin    Hannah Gracielle    Catabay
Melad    Jeorgina Kamella Luanshya    Tomale
Tulauan    Nerie Angelie    Tuscano

University of the Philippines Integrated School      
Fernandez    Andro Jibreel    Macao

Westfield Science Oriented School    
Fernandez    Erika Mae    Delos Santos

Woodridge School  
Cruz    Alia Marlei    Apolinario
Magnaye    La Carla Angelica    Bitos

Xavier School        
Quimpo    James Dominic    Gonzales
Arifin    Dimitri    DC

Xavier University High School     
Agripo    Ianne Keziah    Ocho
Briones    Chenoa Tawnee    Albarando

Zamboanga Chong Hua HS      
Ocampo    Brittany    Wee

 

 

 

 

University of the Philippines
UPCAT Results 2014 Online
(For incoming freshmen of AY 2014-2015)
MAIN SITE | Preginet Mirror | Stickbread Solutions Mirror

 

Last Update: December 23, 2013
PAGENAME RANGE
1 ABABON, MARC FAITH RODRIGUEZ – ABING, PRINCESS CLAIRE SANGAG
2 ABIOG, MARKUS LAN – ADOLFO, PATRICIA JUDE RUFIN
3 ADONA, YEDDA VICELLE CABANADO – AGUILAR, SUNSHINE MAE SARCON
4 AGUILLO, LORENZO RIEL ARROYO – ALCANTARA, JOHN DARYL CANGCO
5 ALCANTARA, MARCOS ANTONIO JR SALVADOR – ALLESA, FEMMA BETH PENAFLORIDA
6 ALLI, ZERLENE CACHOPERO – ALVIOR, SILVERIO JR PAQUERA
7 ALVIZO, BRYLE JACOB DAKAY – ANDAN, WINDEL ASUMBRADO
8 ANDAN, YSABELLE BIANCA MANATAD – ANTIQUINA, DIEGO JR QUISEL
9 ANTIVO, DIANNE PATRICE CABARRUBIAS – ARANAS, MARIE BEATRICE ANNE SANTIAGO
10 ARANCES, PEVIE JOY GARCIA – ARISTOZA, JOSHUA ADRIAN ALAVA
11 ARIT, MATT ELTON CULATA – ATINAJA, IVAN GABRIEL DE LEON
12 ATOK, CHILET MAR CAPILLAS – BACUS, CIARA MAE MENCHAVEZ
13 BACUS, IZZEAH PHI OLLANAS – BALBUENA, ALVIL DE GUZMAN
14 BALBUENA, JO-MARIZ CABANSAY – BANAGA, NITROM AEDAN OCAMPO
15 BANAN, DAN ECUAN – BARLUADO, BEA SAMANTHA ESOY
16 BARNES, KASSANDRA DANIELLE TORRES – BATAUSA, EZRA DEB DEMATA
17 BATAYOLA, ANNIE ROSE REYES – BAYNO, JANE LORLYN SOLASCO
18 BAYNOSA, MARY MEL BALACUIT – BERINGUEL, JEREMIAH ASVAR
19 BERIONG, KARL VINCENT JOSEPH – BLANCO, BRIANNE JOVELLE BAUTISTA
20 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL ALBACITE – BORJA, CLARISSA MAE ARRIOLA
21 BORJA, DAN ANTHONY SAGUSAY – BUENAVENTURA, PATRICIA GABRIELLE SAGAD
22 BUENAVISTA, CARLO JAE CAOILI – CAANDOY, JAPHETH INCISO
23 CAASI, KAMILLE NADEEN CAPILI – CABUGAO, ARVIN SORIANO
24 CABUHAT, JUSTICE CALALO – CALANTUAN, EARLE MEDIODIA
25 CALAPATIA, ANDRE MARVIN ABANES – CAMOCON, IRA MARIE CALAPARDO
26 CAMORO, NIKKA MANOJO – CAPACIO, LIZANNE DALE VILLAGRACIA
27 CAPALUNGAN, DANICA ANN DEMILLO – CARPENTERO, TRISHA IVY SOLUGAN
28 CARPINA, RENATO CAPUPUS – CASTILLO, MA ANDREE ISABELLE MAGCAMIT
29 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELLICA DELA CRUZ – CAYCO, ANNA ISABEL TORRALBA
30 CAYETANO, OLEGARIO III RODRIGUEZ – CHAVEZ, MITZI LITAN
31 CHEETHAM, MARK CHRISTOPHER DIAMANTE – CIRUJANO, NOEL CLARO
32 CISNEROS, JOYCE CANTRE – COMENTA, CELINE DANIELLE VILCHES
33 COMETA, SHANNEN GUTIERREZ – CORPUZ, HANNAH MAE TAMPUS
34 CORPUZ, JANDEEH OSAM – CRUZ, JOHN TRISTAN USON
35 CRUZ, JOSHUA ROLAND BUNDOC – CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN JOEL DEL MUNDO
36 CUSTODIO, CLARENCE DANIELLA JARDIEL – DANAN, JOSHUA RENZ DIWA
37 DANAO, DEO CARLO RAPANUT – DE CHAVEZ, CEDRIC KIRSTEN VISAGAS
38 DE CHAVEZ, ILAH RUTH PRADO – DE LEON, EDMUND ARVIN DUCUSIN
39 DE LEON, ERIKA GABRIELLE ATIENZA – DEIPARINE, JESMAE ANRIL NGOBOC
40 DEITA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ABOJADO – DELA CRUZ, NOBRAY MAE OCAL
41 DELA CRUZ, PAMELA ROSE FERNANDEZ – DELOS REYES, NICOLE PEREZ
42 DELOS REYES, PATRICK LINUS DIAZ – DIAZ DE RIVERA, JEREMY KARL BARLAAN
43 DICHE, NEIL CHRISTIAN CABADOR – DIZON, LEYAH CHRISTINE TAN
44 DIZON, MARIA NICOLE MONTEMAYOR – DULAY, STEPHANIE GAYLE PATACSIL
45 DULIN, MARIA ANGELA RUMA – EDORIA, TIMOTHY JAMES PALER
46 EDRADA, ISAIAH EMMAN ANFONE – ERASMO, ARIANNE JADE CORONADO
47 ERASMO, MAE CELINE CERINO – ESPINO, GUILLERMO ANTONIO BELO
48 ESPINO, LAWRENCE RAY OPPUS – EUSTAQUIO, RACHEL AN AGNESE CALVARIO
49 EVANGELIO, PINKLE THERESE GABANAN – FAWAYAN, JANNAH JOBE CUILAN
50 FAYLOGA, CHARLOTTE ANGELA BARREDO – FERRER, PATRICIA MANECLANG
51 FERRER, RAILENNE MAE MATUBANG – FORTUN, ISABELLA THEAMAREE BANDA
52 FORTUNA, CHRYZLLE DANNE INTONG – GABUTIN, RETSEL GRACE TIPDAS
53 GACAYAN, KAREN ANN LUZON – GALZOTE, ROCK ELDRICK ABRAN
54 GAMAD, THEA ELLAINE POBLETE – GARCIA, MARY FRANCINE TUPAS
55 GARCIA, NICOLE VALLEJA – GEDORIO, ALESSA JUANITAS
56 GEGANZO, IAN ADAM GENOVATE – GLORIOSO, LEO NINO EUDEN
57 GO, ALDRIC LEANDER CORTES – GONZALES, JAN PATRICK LLAMAS
58 GONZALES, JANINE MAE DAVID – GUEVARA, JUSTINE CHLOE VALENTINO
59 GUEVARRA, BEATRICE MACEDA – HABLADO, JESSA TADIFA
60 HABUYO, MANICHIE PUBLICO – HIBIONADA, DOMINIQUE ISHMAIELLE SUMILLANO
61 HIDALGO, JOHN FRANCIS VILLAROJO – IGNACIO, NOLI II GARCIA
62 IGNACIO, PATRICIA MARIE EUGENIO – IWAG, LIZA MINA LORRAINE DIGNADICE
63 IWAMA, YUICHI GARSOLA – JAVIER, JOHN ARVIN ANGALA
64 JAVIER, KRISTINE JOY TUBIANO – JUANTONG, JEMIMAH ANNE SEE
65 JUAREZ, BRIDGETTE MENZON – LABASTIDA, CHINEY LAMAY
66 LABAY, ALMELYN RICARDE – LAMASAN, ANNIE MAIDO
67 LAMASAN, VINZ CONRAD BATARA – LATORRE, ERLA ECLIPSE
68 LAU, STEFFI RENEE TEH – LEE, KENDRICK KLYDE YU
69 LEE, KRISTINE JOY LIPAT – LIGAHON, XANDRIA MAE ROTAQUIO
70 LIGAN, ELJEAN RACHEL BALLENER – LIU CHIANG, DYMPHNA ROSE RAMOS
71 LIVETA, AIKHA GENE REGIS – LOPEZ, JAIME BERNARDO DE GUZMAN
72 LOPEZ, JAMES RUSSEL SALMASAN – LUMANTA, DWIGHT SETH VARQUEZ
73 LUMAYAD, STELLA MARIS PAGAYUNAN – MACAPONDAG, PAULINE IANNE CASTRO
74 MACAPUA, NICOLE INDICO – MAGHIRANG, MARINELLA CAPINA
75 MAGHUYOP, MA HANNAH GALON – MALLARI, JULEEN EVETTE DELA MINES
76 MALLARI, KATHERINE ANN DESENGANO – MANDADERO, ALEXANDRA JEANNE
77 MANDADERO, RICHELL CORDERO – MANWANI, SUNIL RAM VATWANI
78 MANZANARES, JOHN RICK DOLOR – MARINDUQUE, KELLY ABATAYO
79 MARINO, MARIA GRACELA AMORA – MATAAC, JOHN JEROME GUADALUPE
80 MATABANG, BERTRAM DAVID BAUTISTA – MELAD, JEORGINA KAMELLA LUANSHYA TOMALE
81 MELANO, KHAYZEL JOY ESPIRITU – MERCADO, CHRISTIAN CARL BRINAS
82 MERCADO, DAPHNE ANGELINA TAGUNICAR – MISAGAL, CASTER GANNI MARIANO
83 MISON, REGINA ELENA DE CASTRO – MONTILLA, ERIKA JULLIA FULLIDO
84 MONTILLA, RACHEL RUTH BULACSO – MUTUC, LORAIMA TOLENTINO
85 MUTYA, MYCAH HELENA VILLARTA – NAVARRO, JEBRHAM CELEBRIA
86 NAVARRO, JOANNA SAMANTHA REYES – NOBLES, JERALD CHARLIE CERENO
87 NOCHE, JAMIE JOICE GENEROSO – OCALENA, JOHN VINCENT SALIBIO
88 OCAMPO, ANDREA JANE FRANCISCO – OMBAO, BILL LANCE ALMAZAR
89 OMBID, ANGEL MAE OPELANIO – ORNALES, KRYSTAL ANNE ZARCO
90 ORNOPIA, SHAINA MAE ABAMONGA – PACIS, CHANTAL FAYE ENCISO
91 PACLIBAR, RENZEL KYLE ENDRIGA – PALARUAN, ED BREINNER DANIEL
92 PALASAN, NIKKI ROSE CAJARTE – PANGAN, ELAINE MARGARETTE DUCOS
93 PANGAN, JUSTINE WILFRED BIE – PARK, SINE HYE
94 PARK, SUK JOO – PAZON, MAE ANNE SHAILYN
95 PE, MARIA KARINA VILLAR – PEREZ, GRASZE ANNE ALMONTE
96 PEREZ, HARLENE VALDEABELLA – PINEDA, ERNEST GUILLER SUGANOB
97 PINEDA, GIFERN – PONCO, KRISTINE YSABEL YAPTINCHAY
98 PONFERRADA, MARTHA LOUISE CHU – QUE, DIAN AGUSTINE UY
99 QUE, JASPER BIGSAT – RABAGO, HELIMAR MIRANDA
100 RABAGO, NICCOLO TIBIGAR – RAMOS, KIS TRYVL CABASAG
101 RAMOS, KRISTA MAIKA ILAGAN – RECASATA, KEN APOSTOL
102 RECCION, MARIA VICTORIA BUCAL – RESURRECCION, SAM ALDWIN VILLAR
103 RETAMAL, RALPH CHESTER DONA – RICARO, CRIZEL RUTH GHELMAE GONZALES
104 RICARTE, CHELE SHAMMAH PADILLA – RODIS, MICHAELLA GAMARA
105 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE ANN GARCIA – ROSARIO, JOSHUA MATTHEW DEVERALA
106 ROSARIO, MARY MARGARETTE HERIDA – SACEDOR, NICK ORLAND VAPOROSO
107 SACOTE, JON LOEWI DECAMOTAN – SALO, ELV NHIEL DESCALSOTA
108 SALOMA, FLOREILLE MARIE FORRO – SAN JUAN, RATZIEL AGUSTIN
109 SAN LUIS, PATRICIA PADILLA – SANTIAGO, MAJESTY SUSSY GALINATO
110 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL IAN ALMAZAN – SAQUIAN, JECAH ANGELU SECONDES
111 SAQUIDO, MA CELINA JOY MORIN – SEGAYA, YAJAIRA JOY
112 SEGISMUNDO, BERNADETTE MAE LEYESA – SI, REN JOSEPH MAPANAO
113 SIA, CHESKALENE MORCO – SISON, MARA NADINE CARANTO
114 SISON, SAMANTHA GRACE PADERON – SOSING, MAEVIVIENE VILLAMOR
115 SOTELO, AERONE JAY DE CHAVEZ – SUNDIANG, ISABELLE THERESE BERNAL
116 SUNDO, MARTIN JOSEPH ROBLES – TACAISAN, DARRY KHATE TAGARAO
117 TACANDONG, AERIEL CASTILLO – TAMPEPE, KAYZA GILL ALBARILLO
118 TAMPIL, MICAH JUSTINE TIU – TANGLAO, NATHAN HOPE DIZON
119 TANHUECO, LEMUEL JIMENEZ – TENEDERO, VERNICE JOY TUYOR
120 TENEFRANCIA, JOY TRAVINA – TIU, MICHELE ASHLEY CO
121 TIVIDAD, MELINDA MARIE MENDOZA – TORRES, JONATHAN DELA FUENTE
122 TORRES, JULIENNE THERESE UY – TUMAMBING, MARIBETH CANTOS
123 TUMAMPIL, MARIA TERESA LOUISE LACTUAN – URSUA, LEEANN SORIA
124 URSULOM, DANELLA FAYE MULLE – VALERIANO, TONI MAE
125 VALERIO, CHARLES PHILLIP ROSARIO – VELOSO, PAMELA BORRA
126 VENANCIO, CHRISTINE SHAYNE SOLINA – VILLAERA, KIANA ALESSANDRA VILLANUEVA
127 VILLAFANA, FRANCIS JOSHUA MERIA – VILLARUEL, DIANNE THERESE PEDRIGOSA
128 VILLARUEL, JOESA LYN LOZANO – WENCESLAO, STEPHEN JOHN MATTHEW CHUA
129 WIJANGCO, IYA NOELLE MANUNTAG – YEO, JONATHAN BULADO
130 YEPES, ANNA LYN GUINGAB – ZAMUDIO, GABRIEL PORCALLA
131 ZANTUA, GENESE FAYE LOPEZ – ZURITA, FEDERICO MODESTO

[ UPCAT Online | University of the Philippines ]