AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2009 Passers

More passers’ list 2012 l 2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

 

 

ABBA’S ORCHARD SCHOOL

Yap Sherlaine Marie Jacob

ABULUG SCHOOL OF FISHERIES

Ablang Roan Dayne Estillore

ADMU High School

Rubio Rainier Roy Naidas Song Albert Lopez

ALIMODIAN NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

Anas John Christian Soledad

ANGELICUM COLLEGE

Tan Jemima Alvaro Lapid Jenin Trizia Alarcon Sabado Elaina Isa Peralta

AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGASPI

Amurao Angela Camille Hua Samson Mikee Joan Huelva

AQUINAS UNIVERSITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Logoc Angela Jeaselle Antivola Daet Maria Victoria Narce

ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO

Fernandez Cheska Nadine Fernandez Leongson Katrina Danielle De Leon

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE

Enriquez Jeanne Margaret Elardo Gamboa Milena Cassandra Macaraig Pascual Carla Rose Angelica Dizon Violago Bianca Marie Salvador

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE MAKATI

Cruz Lizelle Faustine Francisco Angeles Isabelle Rivera Uy Samantha Ramos

ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY

Rollan Juan Dominic Ferrer Joseph Bemjamin Arzadon Lim Charles Nico Llorente Martir Jasper Navarro Nadres Pierre Kenric Uy Santos Ray Paolo Bernardo Valdez Miguel Luis Peralejo Caronan Dan Mikee Valera Chua Gian Milan Ocson Dalusung Raphael Laserna De Guzman Jarvey Robert Suaverdez Maddela Paolo Eduardo Juson Neric Juan Antonio Ramos Remo Daniel Antonio Santos Tinio Alfonso Danio Belgira Jose Daniel Escobar Aguilar Lorenzo Antonio Paredes De Jesus Matin Miguel Camacho De Leon Matthew De Castro Santillana Jan Rundell Regencia Aquino Reuben Aaron Lemi Bagadion Jonathan Luis Moreno Lapid Jose Miguel Siongco Pascual Carlos Miguel Avila Silvoza Jan Andrew Mañalac Suarez Carlo Antonio Laigo Syling Dustin Kyle Chan

back to top


B-C

 

 

Benigno Aquino Highschool

Leones Anna Rizpah Ani

Bloomfield Academy

Cabangon Danrev Santos

Bulacan State University

Dimaandal Andreanne Hannah Barro

Caritas Don Bosco School

Santos Jazzmin Anne Nicolle Manuel Serrano Nicole Adrienne Panganiban

Caritas Don Bosco School – Biñan

Agustin Angelica Evangelista Cunanan Romina Louise Carteciano Hernandez Keven Runzel Disonglo

Catanduanes State College Laboratory High School

Balmadrid Gil Angelo Pastor

Cavite National Science High School

Barria Maria Elaidia Cabrera

Centro de Cultura Inc

Gauiran Angela Aquino

Chiang Kai Shek College

Chua Kristoffer Tadeo Dimalibot

Child Jesus of Prague School

LOBARBIO Bernadette Mojares

Children First School

CALEON Ann Kathreen Atraje ILAGAN Carmela Louise Espina

Children of Mary Immaculate College

Calisin Cherie Ann Magat

Christ Baptist Academy

Roldan Jonna Feliz Cajayon

CHS-Tarlac

Torres Deanne Tiu

Claret School of Quezon City

Delos Reyes Patrick Serapio Dela Cruz John Michael Buensuceso

Colegio de San Agustin

Bagatsing Joshua Carlos Quema MAGNO Joan Dyquianco Baldonado Joseph Dancel Banaag Mikhael Nicholas Medes Burgos Earl Aldrin Rana Crooc Margaret Ann Erni Cruz Carlo Alleje Dames Jennifer Michelle Ngan Dilla Cedrick Cedillo Dizon Sami Guno Duldulao Cedric Adrielle Luna Fernandez Edward Michael Serrano Guanzon Gino Nicolo Imperial Jonota Iza Rowen Maniquis Lansang Marie Jeanine Fojas Marasigan Aaron Christian Salis Nayve Josephine Astilla Rebolledo Kei George Julian Trinidad Bernard Jonas #REF! Yambao Jose III Fernandez Zahar Giovanni Singson Salvino Charmaine Antonio Jingco Lisette Doreen Cinco

Colegio de San Lorenzo

Villegas Robert Jason San Juan

Colegio de Santa Rosa, Makati

Obrero Katrice Antonio Cabantug Janella Alexandra Ursua Peralta Anna Francesca Sarmiento Serpa Juan Dustine Marlee Carino Virrey Alyssa Mara Ruiz Catindig Carmina Dela Cruz Gascon Patricia Ann C Lomboy Roxette Mendoza Elisa Mara A

Concordia College

Datuin Aldridge Imperia

back to top


D-G

 

 

Dasmarinas National High School

Bacarisa Valleen Blancaflor

De La Salle – Lipa

Kalalo Patrick Joseph Opulencia Lagaya Archie Randy Mercado

De La Salle Santiago Zobel

Baluyut Leo Ocampo Buenaventura Juan Carlo Calderon Lizardo Leo Jr. Gonzales Villegas Justin Hope Castillo Alcaide Geoffrey Dirk Canlas Alcantara Francis Lorenzo Aledia Alvarez Robert Justin Casantusan Armario Michelle Angela Advincula Cebrero Guia Carmela Alidio Cornista Jeanne Marie Carlos Cui Maria Patricia Blanch Cuna Jose Patrick Victor Altamirano Dauz Eunice Estrella Deinla Paula Marie Bolaños Del Carmen Michelle Angela Sibug del Rosario Keeha Marie Gutierrez Gonzalez Patrick Antonne Hemedez Gotuaco Patrick John Palanca Jimenez Jaime Dayrit Kearney Marianne Eslao Mangubat Joseph Mari Ramos Marasigan Leah Malabanan Matias Ana Maria Isabel Ruiz Mina Antonio Rafael Guinto Obias Raphael Angello Lobrin Olivarez Christine Anne Angeles Reyes Marie Antonia De Guzman Robles Eileen Morales Rosario Katarina Anne Angus Sarmiento Rachel Ann Syyap Singson Martha Cecilia Medina Taca Paolo Gabriel Layug Villegas Lorenzo Bernardo Yambot Allan Arnaldo Ramos Ysmael Jazmin Lorena Santos Yupangco Paolo Syjuco Austria Maria Alexandra Co Castillo Adrian Paulo Kampitan Chan Denise Melissa Bomban Cruz Natalie Joyce Zamora Espiridion Arian Mabel De Guzman Lee Soo Jin Manguera Mark Carmelo Rosales Seña Luis Alfonso Sabagay Tan Romenna Cerbito Velarde Ino Miguel Nery Villanueva Juan Miguel Naguit Baradas Justin Christian Fabra Castro Michael Francis Dabao Crisostomo Carl Joseph Delfin Dayrit Jaime Joaquin Donato Almonte Donna Camille Antonio Angeli Cancio Arzadon Antonio Gabriel Padua Canillas Gerard Vincent Sales Cuarteron Paolo Alberto Mahalin Edeza Jose Antonio Crisostomo Garcia Diego Xavier Camos Ledesma Bernice Marie Villa Munarriz Juan Carlos Fernando Marasigan Oracion Denson Arnaldo Prieto Daniela Ariane Lluch Ramos Joseph Benjamin Reyes Ruiz de Luzuriaga James Kilayko Sevilla Nestor Roa

Diliman Preparatory School

Punzalan Darcie Rae Dalanon

Divine Light Academy

De Luna Erika Joyce Gelacia Ibea Kristina Alcantara Pinlac Camille Paula Palaganas Reyes Aubrey Chantal Soliven Rosaldo Christopher Daniel Atienza

Don Bosco Makati

BORROMEO John Rino (Mrs. Borromeo) Roque

Don Bosco Manila

Cancino Isaac Christopher Javellana

Argante Cristine Regala

Don Bosco Technical College

Austria John Michael Villanueva David Paolo Blanco Cruz Matthew Diadid DE GUZMAN Nathan Joshua Martin Icasiano Superable Jan Miko D. R. Tolentino Neil Anthony G. Baterisna Dan Eric Varsovia Gonzales Michael Joseph Lazarito Posadas Joseph Bryan Obedoza Raymundo Miguel Francisco Paz Teodoro John Arcy Romero

Dr. Yanga’s Colleges Inc.

Dela Cruz Gabriel Abilgos Dela Cruz Kevin Dhale Sotto

Edgewood High School

Dela Paz Michael Ian Santos

Ednas School of Dagupan

Dela Cruz Jeco Guadiz

Elizabeth Seton School

Baria Sonja Espinoza Donado Rueben James Galinato Ferrer Kevin Gabriel Silvino Galoyo Arnold Joseph Bulatao Magcanlas John Fernand Fauni

First Asia Institute of Technology & Humanities

Nuñez Francisco Gabriel Madanba

Fountain International

Ibuna Maddie Suntay

GCF International School

TAN Klayre Maniti Purugganan Eunice Marie Sanchez

Gideon Academy

Ng Kenny Rivera

Grace Christian College

Chiongson Sheree Antoinette Li Chua Alvin Brandon Sanchez Co Faustine Weng Kho Janine Kristien B Leonco Gabriel Pua Ong Chelsea Phoebe Chingkoe Ong Joyce Ann Hao Seo Jiwon Yao Renz Alba Yu Kevin Bryan Lim Zafra Neil Brian Ting

Great Heritage School

Zaplan Marco Angelo Sanchez

Guinyangan National High School

Oh Henry Ignacio

back to top


H-L

 

 

Holy Spirit School

Balasbas Joanna Benedito

Hope Christian High School -General Santos

Golamco Craig Cedrick Yapchockun

Immaculate Christian Academy

Cua Celina Chua Dy Nicole Sabrina Suchung Lee Mary Allison Reyes Togle Monnik Alexis Reyes Tan Colene Blanche Yeo Calacday Jaime Dy Chan Marjorie Medina Chee Candice Geordesa Lai Chu Annabel Kho Damian Koreen Chaw Dela Cruz Kimberly Anne Prades Dy Chua Demi Wynne Sy Lim Ariane Gabrielle Co Lim Eunica Stephanie Seechung Lim Jermaine Joy Penaverde Pua Janella Lim Que Beatrice Carrol Queng Samson Dana Danielle Uy Siy Eleanor Jeremae Gapuz So Candace Kay Tang Solis Shana Lorrain Wee Eng Tan Stephanie Janstein Tanbauco Tan, Tetris Ylizah Apostol Yap Christine Therese Li

Immaculate Conception Academy Science

Urbano Frances Camille Tumalad

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Aceveda Jillian Christel Mae De Belen Reyes Mary Ciannen Madge Fernandez

Infant Jesus Montessori

Religioso Sheila Marie Miranda

International Christian Academy

Miguel Faith Gutual

International School of Manila

Fernando Rafael Villaral

Int’l. Philippine School in A.K.

Parker Christine Angelie Mary Balucas

Isabela National High School

Borromeo Danica Jylle Baggao Binalay Lenina Dyanne Domalanta Mendoza Joanne Vernie Asilum

Jesus’ Flock Academy

Orlina Jayne Lois Rodriguez

Jesus is Lord Christian School

Gaces Mary Joy Ilagan

Jubilee Christian Academy

Balonan Katrina Ann Ong Chua Riana Sandra Gotauco Lee Lica Loraine Ong Lo Te Chelsea Pinon Zabarte Rebecca Alessandra Cue Coo Audrey Sy

Kennedy International School

Catabijan Carlo Magno Donor

Kostka School, QC

Agustin David Agustin Badiong

La Consolacion College of Daet

Nagera Paul Daniel Villaluz Fojas Maria Carmela Tamang

La Salee, Greenhills

Manalo Jason Irving Marcelino Balagtas Francis Ian Almocera Joson John Lester Castañeda Baradas Rafael Mari Soriano Carbonell Raphael Enrico Benolirao Floro Vincent James Obsequio Galenzoga Miguel Benjamin Conde Hernando Miguel Yu Juan Jose Paolo Campos Mendoza Raphael Louis Dunca Pagtakhan Kevin Ian David Ambion Salvador Miguel Jaime Villalon Sanchez Thomas Earl Lorenzo Zabarte Michael Caleb Cue Gosingtian Charles Matthew Escareal Villena Daniel Enrico Portugal Zotomayor Joaquin Suarez

La Salle Academy Iligan

Alemania Jessica Amor Penaso

La Salle College Antipolo

Valeriano Eriza Joy Pati

Lingayen Educational Center

Bancod Valleden Lomibao

Lorma Special Science HS

Valmoja Roquito Bolong

Lourdes School of Manadaluyong

Barbarona Gian Karl Garcia Caday Leonard Ganri Yoshida Dela Rosa John Alexis Garcia Encarnacion Cornelio Pastoral Gaerlan Rhett Deuna Lim Mark Jason Jovellano Tablante Caesar Cyril Liclican

Lyceum Northwestern Univ. FQDMFSSHS

Puzon Kevin Bugayong

back to top


M-N

 

 

Makati Hope Christian School

Ang Harly Miller Lao Cheng Cedric Cua

Malayang Highschool of Science

Zamora Juan Carlo Bautista

Manggahan High School

Quicho Louise Andrew Vispo

Manresa School

Ampeloquio Caryl Angela Cortez Casin Michelle Tan Danao John Luigi Landrito Del Mundo Joseph Christian Mingo Deleña Mary Irene Clare Ong Dimalanta Rafael Vicente Villafranca Dimanalata Abigail Castro Estrella Jessica Mae Wong Narida Sarina Lei Gaduyon Sazon Kenneth Adrian Mendoza

Maria Montessori Foundation

Ingente Kelvin Pineda

Mariano marcos State University

Nalupta Roman Alejandro Yrastorza Pinera Vera Angelica Magbanua Vinoya Domingo III

Marinduque National High School

Tan Ziara Carmelli Galang Sosa Benjamin Olano Puensalida Maria Claudine Dela Rosa

Marist School of Manila

FONG Ronald Luy Ramos IGNACIO Charles Jansen Mendoza Mayo Jan Carlo Torres Samson Dex Miguel Frias Trinidad Stephen Randolph Ponio

Mary Help of Christian Seminary

Espinoza Julius Nomer Frias Andrew James

MGC New Lite Christian Academy

Lu Asher Cua Ong Jemimah Oon Yeng Chu Chow Chrislyn Chiong Li Liao Mavis Camilla Chua

MGSSSI

Borja Divina Del Prado Jeprel Lapitan Hequibal Pia Licerio Rob Aldin Guiao Macaraeg Keshely Ann Saliba Ezra Suarez Mary Keziah Valenzuela Francesca Nicole

Mimaropa Regional Science High School

Romey Maria Kristia Josephine Carmona Sepulveda Jett Mercy Umbao

Miriam College High School

Abangan Alexa Sugpatan Del Rosario Lamara Filler Dy Sophia Jane Rivero DUMALIANG Ballie crystal Guevara Velasquez Erika Joy Bancod Villas Ysabella Victoria Biñas ALONSO Iris Hyacinth Evelyn Bascara Arceo Celine Mae De Belen Marjorie Mercado DUQUE Pia Ablaza Go Donna Giselle Salazar GUTIERREZ Mercedes Beatriz Tiongson Hao Alexandra Beatrice Guzman Joson Millicent Czerine Villaseñor Kim Noori Lascano Patricia Cristina Santos LIWANAG Angela Louise Bundoc MARAMAG Faye Antonette Evangelista NARCISO Bernadine Aromin Nebrida Ysabelle Esquillon ODULIO Joben Mariz Jiongco Rodriguez Alyana Patrice Banez Sarmiento Pauline Mondelo Tan Joaquina Lopez Vasquez Racquel Justine Abary Villadiego Julia Krista Santos Villar Pauline Marie Saludes Henares Ariana Louise Sinjian

Montessori de Manila

De Ocampo Geoffrey Gerard Quijano Juan Roemer Albert Queja Oshikawa Hirofumi Cordova

Montessori De Sagrada Familia

Catindig Stephanie Nathy Garcia

Muntinlupa Science High School

Cristobal John Lawrence Pe Europa Seth Louise De Jesus Morasa Jan Eidref Villanueva Rañola Guia Carmela Galido

Notre Dame of Greater Manila

Zapanta Reginald Tumbocon

back to top


O-P

 

 

O.B. Montessori Center,Inc.

Balares Jose Luis Buan Jimenez Trina Francesca Go

OLOPS

Gealogo Maria Beatrice Conto

Operation Brotherhood Montessori Center Inc.

Son Ji Hye (Jenny) Mi Musngi Medwyn Matthew Marquez

Our Lady of Peace School

Mojar Alyssa Kaye Soriano Semeniano Noemi Lynn Bravo

Our Lady of Penafrancia Seminary

Delo Santos Jet Gullon

Our Lady of Perpetual Soccor College

Dela Rosa Camille Joy Pascual

Paco Catholic School

Santuico Mai-rim Nollaine Navaza

Palawan Hope Christian School

Soliven Ma. Khrisma Tanyag

Palawan State University

Bonoan Ramon Francisco Peñaflor

Paref – Northfield School for Boys

Silva Oscar Lim

PAREF – Rosehill School

Braga Henni Rae Belen

PAREF Northfield

Lim Patrick Oliver Sy Balita Raffael Rodrigueza

PAREF Southridge School Inc.

Mañalac Thomas Matthew Macasa Aguirre Kenjo Miguel Mirasol Buensalido Timothy John Manalo Canovas Raphael Amoyo Chua Jose Francisco De La Paz Estrella Martin Moises Espinosa Joseph Ronald de Leon Magbanua Steven Tionko Mercado Jose Javier Valmayor Naguit Paolo Martin Samanierjo Robles Josemari Antonio Arceo Son Minwoo J Suapengco Jason Philip Patacsil Tanyag Bernard Andre Abeleda Uytiepo Jose Mari II Gonzalez Vasallo Miguel Luis Agbulos Villanueva Miguel Angelo Llanera Vistal Godofredo Jr. Yasay Yap Michael Anthony Alzona Cruz Igor Mauricio

PAREF Woodrose Inc.

Agoncillo Micaela May Pantaleon Bass Maria Raphaela Moises

PAREF Woodrose School

Adizon Maria Alexa Arnaldo Arayata Gene Audrey Buenviaje Banson Carmelita Regina Pilar De Castro Betita Paola Luisa Asuncion Cho Moon Joo (Julia) Choi So Hyun (Lily) De Jesus Ma. Beatrice Javelosa Dela Fuente Therese Camille Antonio Dimagiba Beatrice Locsin Guerrero Maria Beatriz Patricia Cinco Mejia Joy Celina Francisco Navarrete Marianne Grace Gamalan Navarro Irene Anagon Opulencia Joan Therese Siopongco Reyes Michelle Marie Guzman

Paref-Northfield

Salud Joseph Niccolo Bondoc Valencia Martin Jaime Sumera

Paref-Rosehill School

Constantino Kathleen Keisha Ramos Olaguer Monina Michaela Ramon San Diego Anica Paulina Camille Cruz

Pasay City Adventist Academy

Apolinario Danielle Nikka Bumalay

Pasig Catholic College

Aguire Joyce Muriel De Castro Prudencio Pauline Ann Boydon TERIA Ma. Jessica Pascua

Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow

Camarao Joshua Munasque

Philadelphia High School

Go Jim Astrologo

Philippine Christian School of Tomorrow

Caja Paula Roginne Mayor Catalan Abiel Galila Trinidad Julia Mikaela Garcia

Philippine School of Tomorrow

Alvendia Gabrielle Luisa Vargas

Philippine Science High School

De Villa Almira Bilang JUAT Paul Francis Brown Marquez Ren Thomas Caburnay

Philippine Science High School – Bicol

Arbo Maria Beymouna Meg Toledo

Philippine Science High School Diliman

Agupitan Arjelle Decasa Bonifacio Jose Paolo Maria Zeta Centeno Fatima Marie Monteagudo Dizon Joshua Atilano Encarnacion Job Immanuel Biares Garcia Ernesto Paulo III Magno Imperial James Francis Legaspino Macandog Andrei Kristoffer Garcia Oxales Sarah Angelica Cruz Reyes Dominic Rowell Orillaza Rosette Judith Charmaine Estain Sabban Frederico Bunuan Tarcelo Nathan Gabriel Villa

Philippine Science High School Main

Ayroso Elvis Jeremy Dy Juaneo

PSHS – West Visayas

Corteza Zigmund Bryan Pulmones Regalado Patricia Minette Pineda

PUI

Chu Alecsandra Deniece Domingo Co Mary Jenetrix Cuna Paolo Deola Maikee Ong Dy Micah Jenelle Estrada Louis Angelo Fernandez Andre Hufano Cara Isabel Lo Patricia Angeline Manez Kerwin Jeffrey Mercado Dandreb Ngo Patrick Steven

back to top


Q-T

 

 

Quezon City Science High School

Caballes Denisse Abbie Agbayani Espiritu Ma. Ana Carmeli Alcala Solomon Joshua Romualdo Marbas

Regional Science High School

Alberto Karissa Pelejo Gaspar Dianne Camille Ardenaso Tan Tricia Anjelie

Regional Science High School – Cagayan Valley

Allam Vivienne Louise Crisostomo Cabug Ron Gerald Anog Batang Janica Lae Bautista

Rizal National High School

Oliva Timothy Dela Cruz

Rizal National Science High School

De Vera Louie Deanne Oiesco

Rogatonist College

Asilo John Manuel Cordero

Sacred Heart School

Morales Maja Alyssa Benito

Saint Paul College Pasig

Brandes Nicola Fong

Saint Pedro Poveda College

Biscocho Jessica Ruth Gonzales Crisologo Bea Joan Reyes Crisostomo Samantha Carissa Dayrit Cruz Chiara Camille Capili Dedel Pauline Noelle Makasiar Escalona Arielle Celinka Gutierrez Francisco Paulina Marie Bernabe Gahol Carla Marie Tuano Gutierrez Amanda Corinne Dayrit Javellana Carla Denise Brillantes Kibanoff Alyanna Keisha Dalupan Lee Karla Patrice Lim Nazareno Maria Guia Remedios Peralta Ortanez Patricia Gabrielle Bote Que Erica Paige Tantuco Que Raissa Maxine Tantuco Reyes Gabriella Bernabe Samson Joan Liangco Santos Francis Jillian Madrid Trinidad Alyanna Marie Cayetano Valdecantos Nichole Jessica Escalante Vicencio Carissa Zapanta Villacorta Francesca Louise Abesamis Zamora Ma. Cristina Sylvia Lopez

San Beda College Alabang

Artiaga Juan Paolo Marcellana Bautista Marie Genevieve Licup Cabaña Charmaine Joy Andoy Calderon Carl Mari Precilla Carpio Jessica Anne Lumantao Carpio John Michael Romualdo Casimiro Hazel Fajardo Elises Jose Miguel Guevara Esperanza Barbara Mae Fullon Galang Madelyn Rae Lasmarias Guzman Josephine Jean Montejo Lahoz Angelique Celina Francisco Lontoc Jan Lawrence Arevalo Magbanua Jinno Go Marquez Ma. Victoria Isabel Catilo Medida Angeli Gabrielle Fortunato Murase Maria Fluellen Pallasigui Natanauan Nicole Salonga Onrubia Micheline Ester Canon Recomite Erika Arielle Tolentino Reyno Michael Augustine Farrales Santos Arden Gayle Cruz Tan Gabrielle David Villaroman Ma. Eliz Katrina Gregorio Zamora Rylle Evan Gabriel Zosa Kyle Lawrence Gonzales

San Felipe Neri Parochial School

Guillermo Christian Paul Elisha

Santiago City Nat’l. High School

Del Rosario Dan Marco Rocafor

Yumul Wally Ann Del Rosario

School of the Holy Spirit

Pilapil Nina Camille Defensor Llenado Carol May Quiambao Lee Katrina Pe

Second Philippine International School – Riyadh Saudi

Manaloto Angelica Noelle Diegor

Seminario de Jesus Nazareno

Abolencia Jerton Elardo

Shekinah Christian Learning Center

Bulos Raymond Kyle Gonzales

Small World Christian School Foundation

Pullido Angelo Domino Dagohoy

Southernside Montessori School

De Leon Jamila Erika Bayani

Southville International School and Colleges

Gamab Ayn Louise Castillo Sacdalan Raphaella Paula Horlador Caro Monica Celine Aranda Joel Kenneth James Morano Paris Chelsea Colleen Gatchalian Vergara Kate Gil Butron Yangson Francyn Rossi Tura

St Mary’s pasig

Santos Angela Mae Eclavea

St Pedro Poveda College

Vilela Ma. Isabel Casas

St. Ferdinand College

Cayaba Von Louie Cristobal

St. Jude Catholic School

Cobankiat Giselle Monique Cua Dy Diane Gabrielle Co Go Giorgio Ferrero Ong Ngo Barbara Lauren Chiucinco Pua Ma. Angelie Erika Ventura Sze Daphne Ashley Lim Tan Joyce Camille Lay Teng Danica Frances Tionson Tung Rachelle Yaw Yu Alain Dominic Astillero Chu Alyssa Kimberly Lee Ling Giselle Odela Choi

St. Louis College

Medriano Karen Ann Sy

St. Mary Mazarello School

Aujero Alberta Angela Lopez

Panique Armie Grace Pagayonan

St. Mary’s Academy CC

Manalang Jessica Nicole Terraza

St. Mary’s College of Catbalogan

Zosa Jemaima Sarah Abeto

St. Paul College

Bautista Angela Marie Aclan

St. Paul College – Bulacan

Anatalio Aurora Marie San Jose

St. Paul College – Pasig

Tan Daniela Luisa Cordero Salvador Claudine Gulan Agustin Cristina Anne Santos Alvarez Ma. Claudine Agnes Ormillada Ballais Danica Flores Buenaventura Camille Enriquez Concepcion Maria Patricia De Leon David Denise Marie Blanco Enatsu Hiroe Forndes Go Daniela Louise Banal Javier Trisha Anne Suapengco Lafiguera Patricia Marie Calayag Larin Moira M Maog Aurea Elise Rosales Sandico Isabel Francina Astillero Garcia Christine Holly Yap Michael Daphne Loristo Tangco Francesca Alyssa Santos

St. Paul College of Bocaue

De Castro Hya Trixia De Jesus Dela Cruz Jose Luis Mendoza Teodosio Razel Garcia

St. Paul College, Makati

Enriquez John Rady Rivera

St. Paul School Aparri

Rodriguez Joanna Bernice Sibayan

St. Paul University at San Miguel

Alcantara Athena Gytha Sevilla

St. Paul University Philippines

Bunagan Jana Christiane Chua

St. Peter the Apostle School

Sy Tennille Gershwin Dizon Uy Samantha Isabelle Jose

St. Scholastica’s Academy

LAYNO Portia Leah Nevado Tanjangco Aurora Cristina Antonio Caballero Claudine Joyce Fajarda Trinidad Maria Angelica Castaneda

St. Scholastica’s Academy- Marikina

Llames Jihan Dagalea

St. Scholastica’s College – Manila

Reducindo Shereen Ann Erika Vaswani Mariano Clarisse Marjorie Culaba Florence Joan Quimbo Mojica Felicia Marie Jemima Diaz Quinto Camilla Servita Remigio Kiara De Ere Ugoy Marie assunta Fe Ferros

St. Scholastica’s College – Westgrove

Plana Andrea Daniela De Guia Santos Gabielle Marie Monsod Villamejor Anisia Mariel Sta. Ana Esguerra Raissa Angela Ribo Salenga Ma. Ana Beatriz Salmon

St. Scholastic’s Academy

Mondano Gavielle Krista Esquillo

St. Stephen’s High School

Chua Amara Camille Ong Haw Kendrick Que

St. Theresa’s College

ORTIZ Ysabel Hebron Simon Dayanara Fanio

St. Theresa’s College Quezon City

AGUSTIN Regina Isabel Nuñez ALCANCIA Andrea Claire Gesmundo BARREIRO Isabella Cipriano GONZALES Margarita Samantha REGANION Christelle Johanna Tan SALAZAR Sharleen Jae Tanglao

Statefields School Inc.

Villanueva Alvin Merza

Stella Maris College

de la Cruz Ayennerae Marienne Parrocha Espiritu Jerome John Fajota Zacarias Mara Aloroy

Stonyhurst Southville International School

Cruz Lea Carandang Beloso Franchezka Villegas Castillo Renniff Victoria Melecio Macababbad Rafael Gerard Magno

Tabuk National High School

Gatbonton Bianca Marguerite De Guzman

The Master’s Academy

Galindo Angelo Carlo Reyes

The Seed Montessori School

Ramirez Anna Franesca Ramos Tansingco Noreelie Thessa Mercado

back to top


U-Z

 

 

University of Baguio Science High School

Pantaleon Ma. Angelica Victoria Maravillas Pearson Matthew Benjamin Estella

University of Perpetual Help – Molino

Montealto Jesson James Abao

University of Sto. Tomas

Dizon Lalaine Cheska Bayutas

Uno High School

Cheng Bettina Lee

Westfield International School

Argosino Joshua Agonoy Edquiban Ivanah Miranda

Wise Field

Alegre Joven Jr. Sicat

Woodridge College

Cuisia John Kevin Santiago

Xavier School

Cancio Nicholas Chua Chan Kirk Penaverde Chuahiock Brian Que Chung Richard Benjamin Cukingnan Coherco Wayne Yu Coseto Ken Chua Dee Bryant Uy Dela Torre Jason D. Descallar Michael Descallar Lim Rex Christian Baquial Ner Charles Kevin Ng Dustin Y. Ngo Dee Mark Uy Ong Carlwin Thomson Uy Pe Karl Delwyn Pe Pineda Ken Simon De Vera Pio de Roda Jaime Luis Pena Qui Christian Co So Matthew Flores Sy Dominic Chow Tan Jan Hong Tongco Chester Ceferino Oh Uy Frederick Daryl Deseo Yu Huxley Coo

Zion Center of Knowledge School

ABRENICA CARL ANTHONY MASIL

back to top