AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2004 Passers

More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

 

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

 

Agusan National High School

Estrada Mita Zahra

Angelicum College

Alimboyao Maruel Changco Riza Mae

Ann Arbor Montessori Learning Center

de Leon Miguel Jaime

Antipolo Faith Christian School

Medina Albert Christian

Aquinas School

Urmeneta Marion

Aquinas University Science High School

Atutubo Bjorn Karl

Assumption College, Antipolo

Burgos Jerika Louise Evangelista Jessica Lace

Assumption College, Makati

Abrahan Gianina Balane Madeleine Kwok Josephine Marie Ng Julia Cassandra Palilio Deanna Marie Pamintuan Michelle Therese Saulog Clarice Helene Tecson Angelica Rose

Ateneo de Manila High School

Alvendia Paolo Ampil Jodel Anonas Gerardo Rodrigo Audencial Santino Miguel Casipit Marq Jonathan Concepcion Angel Kyle Michael Contreras Andrew Crisol Jonathan David Dabao Diego de Claro Ramon Manuel de Guzman Raul Joseph de Venecia Christopher del Rosario Benedetto Domingo Ferdinand Jr. Esguerra Voltaire Jose Espina Leonardo Jr Ignacio Juan Miguel Ingua Joseph Alen Jacoba Cris Martin Jara Kevin Javier Earl Joseph Jose Angelo Joyas Edwin Lawrence Juarez Augusto Carlo Lacson Carlos Miguel Lapid Rafael Agustine Mangilit Allen Lester Ocampo Juan Paolo Alberto Razon Jose Manuel Rubio Daniel Torres Ramlo Jeremiah Trono Edgar Marko Valentin Karl Girard Villanueva Jerome Emil Villarica David Lawrence Wi Job Julian II

Atheneum Amcan School

Victoria Norman

back to top


B-C

 

Bett Bien

Vendivil Martin Oliver

Canossa College, San Pablo City

Deveza Ma. Bettina

Claret School

Roselo Aaron Zosa Ericson Jed

Colegio de San Agustin, Makati

Arnigo Ralph David Avila Fatima Cabantac Romulo III dela Cruz Homer Wilross Esquivel Ma. Corazon Amanda Estrada Rafael Augusto Estrella Sabrina Jalasco Angelica Kim Jandee Lagman Frenissa Mae Olavario Fraulein Pantino Erika Bianca Salubayba Maria Kharina Shin Ji-soo Tamayo Bernadette Marie Ventura Crystal Joan

Collegio de Sta. Rosa, Makati

Baluyut Katrina Nacianceno Malin Ramos Chariz Sandra Vallesteros Maria Lourdes

College of the Holy Spirit, Tarlac

Mendoza Anna Barbara Rodrigo Anna Patricia

Community of Learner’s Foundation

Mercado Adriel Allen

back to top


D-G

 

De La Salle Zobel

Arada Raphael Benjamin Hipol Federico Carlo Magno Litao Melissa Kaori Molina Jamille Filomena SobrepeÃña Deborah

Diliman Preparatory School

Austria Sherylle Anne Santos Jo Amanda

Don Bosco Technical College, Mandaluyong

Castillo Paul Vincent

Don Bosco Technical Institute

Bongato Paulo Napoleon Go Patrick Lichauco Michael Morales Armand Padilla Tomas Gregorio

Don Bosco Technical Institute, Tarlac

Baron Ramon Anthony

Elizabeth Seton School

Fullecido John Paul Joshua Zoleta Patricia Camille

Emmanuel Mission School James Edgar Sia

Golden Values School Ruiz Ramon Joseph

Grace Christian High School Lao Philippe Eden Ng Kimleye

back to top


H-L

 

Holy Family School

Hao Razel Nikka

Holy Spirit Academy, Malolos

Marasigan Shara Mae Valentino Melissa Aileen

Immaculate Concepcion Academy

Aquino Maria Josefina Luisa Borromeo Charisse Kristel Chang Magdalene Chua Grace Anne Chua Stephanie Nicole Co Andrea Isabel Cua Kristine Elisa dela Cruz Sheena Melody Fernandez Larisha Oji Gotauco Andrea Denise Gotamco Jovi Inocencio Pia Angeli Lao Rachelle Angelica Lee Jessica Geraldine Lee Maria Jasmine Leh Denise Leynes Angelle Lim Melissa May Lim Stephanie Eunice Lua Lannah Lorraine Mercado Elizabeth Monteverde Lynda Ong Bernice Eden Ong Stacie Kristine Onghanseng Jan Denise Perez Justine Syquiatco Krizia Ann Tan Charlotte Tan Dorothy Ty Krizia Camille Wong Dianne Yap Cecille Adrianne Yeung Michelle Yu Jean Kristle

Infant Jesus Montessori School

Limjoco Lorenzo Luis

Integrated School Montessori

Lu Krisanti Chan

JOSE ABAD SANTOS MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Corpuz, Alexis Carlo Angco David, Carmela BaÃñares

JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Ang, Valerie Nicole Chua Chua, Aldrin Matthew Acero Chua, Jaclyn Desiree Ong Co, Leizl Lynn Go Co, Ma. Eli Luanne Gruta David, Randy Royce Wang De Leon, Louella Jericha Severino Dy, Thomas Jr O. Gaurino, Justine Anne Tan Go, Marc Rainier Ong Lau, Albert Sia Lee, Arlene Janet Coling Li, Andrea Francesca Chu Lim, Donne Sylvester Liu Ng, Joanna Kathleen Beltran Ong, Joni Andrea Sy Poa, Janina Eliza Tan Tiu, Moses Brahms Young Tong, Audrey Eleanor Uy Uy, Crystal Joy Tanzo Uy, Jeffrey Jon Go

KORONADAL NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HS

Pajaro, Justin Benjamin L.

KOSTKA SCHOOL

Azucena, Jasmine Rose V. King, Veronica Pe Roca, Ronel Christian Intal

LA CONSOLACION SCHOOL

de Catalina, Kristel Vicencio

LA SALLE GREEN HILLS

Abalos, Raphael Carlos C. Alalay, Alexander Aaron Braga Ambas, Francisco Jr. Cruz Baylon, David Reyes Bernardo, Paolo Miguel S. Briones, Lemuel Mar Papa Buenaventura, Jose Federico B. Cajucom, Karl Matthew Teruel Chavez, Ellcid Pascual Chu, Paolo Emmanuel Nakpil Ciruela, Aljan Fernandez Cruz, Kairuz Montemayor de Guzman, Jan Vincent Eustaquio, Timothy Paul E. Fernandez,LawrenceTristan G. Guballa, Mon Christopher N. Joaquino, Joseph James Jr King Jota, Jose III Tumaneng Kasala, Franz Josef S. Kato, Junnosuke G Lagdameo,JoseMa.LuisErnesto A. Laset, Gian Paolo Ocampo Ligot, Benjamin Jose Guillermo S. Macalinao, Aaron Canlapan Maglutac, Thomas John Olbes Medina, Luis RaFael III Pineda Munda, Romeo Jr. C. Mundin, Francis Joseph Tuazon Pulhin, Anold I Arcilla Reside, Juan Miguel E. Sayo, Raymond Anthony Arcinar Umali, Jose Antonio Claudio Uy, Raymonde Charles Young Venzon, Karlo Francisco Leaño Vergel de Dios, Raphael Aquino Yang, Philip Joseph Uy Yuhico, Felipe Santiago C.

LAGUNA COLLEGE

Brion, Marco Alberto Calayan

LEUTEBORO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Punzalan, Suzette Comia

LIVING EPISTLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

del Mundo, Emmanuel Carlo Barrios Ganzon, Sarah Christina Villanueva Pasion, Francis Kristoffer Lopez

LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL

Ymalay, Regel Malabanan

LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG

Arreola, Henry Charles Ismael Calalec, Carlos Gregor Polintan Habaña, Alvin Michael Arce Rayel, Dave Francis Belmonte

back to top



O-P

 

O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.

Dimaunahan, Dorelene Villanueva Duran, Juan Paulo Peregrino Lorenzo, Jonathan Bryan Arranz Uminga, Ma. Angeni Tudino Zaragoza, Shammara Singson

OUR LORD’S GRACE MONTESSORI

Kim, Eun-Young (Grace) Medina, Grace Anne Ramirez Son, Ga-Ram (Jenny) Torres, Ira Gideon Mendoza Villa, Karen Joy Lomat

PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Pusong, Mary Grace Bitoon

PAMPANGA HIGH SCHOOL

Gaddi, Celine Magana

PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE

Cham, Edric Co Del Rosario, Rainier Kua

PARAÑAQUE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Kaibigan, Bernard Vergara

PARANG HIGH SCHOOL

Manguerra, Julie Ann San Jose

PAREF ROSEHILL SCHOOL

Abrillo, Ma. Carissa Consulta Garcia, Ma. Janina Mabanta Japlos, Anna Maria Teresa Lazaro Lapid, Christine Marie Panaligan

PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.

Almeda, Adrienne Marie Camelon Labra, Aiza Nicole Caro Manuel, Matthew David B. Montes, Margarita A. Paguyo, Ciara Romina C. Stehmeier, Carla Mae Alba

PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE

Alejo, Francis Valencia

PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA

Chua, Maria Carolina Tan

PHILIPPINE CULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL

Co, Jayson Libao Tan, Cheryl Lizel M.

PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QC

Tan, Deniece Julian Dalmacio Uyecio, Arich Chua

PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Agustin, Chrisette Castro Baluyot, Mary Jane Mantes Canoy, Ivan Chester Guanzon Dapul, Ivan Piero Rosales Escober, Karla Marlyn Q. Fontanilla, Viktor Samuel C. Kakuta, Masakatsu Gorospe Magpantay, Felicia Maria Garcia Mendez, Vernaliz Sta. Ana Odevilas, Ver Anthony Samson Pavia, Cathleen Dolor Murriel Peralta, Barnard Pornillos Santiago, Jose Paolo Jara Vitug, Joseph Michael Angel Yeo, Frances Dorothy Hermosa

POVEDA LEARNING CENTER

Angeles, Kathryn Patricia Velayo Anonas, Bianca Dizon Calma, Gabriela Espino Chan, Dorothy Agnes Donato De Leon, Rhina Rose Muñoz Dequiña, Ingrid Marie Esguerra Dionisio, Anne Mariel Medina Domingo, Maria Sophia Antonio Feria, Pauline Clarisse Kalaw Garcia, Victoria Grace Sandoval Joaquino, Jacqueline King Jose, Katherine Syyap Joseph, Mary Kathleen Robles Marquez, Sara Regina de Jesus Martinez, Alya Regina Lazaro Morales, Sarah Denise Dael Ocampo, Ma. Margarita Basa Payumo, Ma. Rica Michaela Dantes Prieto, Tisha Marie Pascua Punzalan, Maria Pamela Peralejo Ramirez, Janine Marie Campos Reyes, Katrina Angela Zarate Rivera, Maria Consuelo Fatima C. Rosales, Maria Luisa Isabel Legaspi Sto. Domingo, Jill Marie Padilla Sulit, Camille Yap Tecson, Katherine Michel Veneracion Tinio, Camille Marie-Anne AvanceÃña Unson, Katherine Ann Martinez

POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES

Macabudbud, Ryan Arellano

back to top


Q-T

 

QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Balao, N. Brichi Aissam Cubangay Bermejo, Dianna Venzon Opeña, John Michael Camiling Yatar, Jan-Michael Tumada

RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL

Refuerzo, Mirriam Kristine Refuerzo

REEDLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Bass, Jonathan Lleva Callangan, Ruel Carlos De Leon Manibog, Miguel Rio L.

REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Minimo, Donalyn Ursula Viacrusis, Jesy Rose Andres

RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL

Trono, Matheno Manalo

SACRED HEART SCHOOL

Escoto, Maxine Mae Javier Wong, Don Hanley Tiu

SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE

Torralba, Alanah Leyna Manongdo

SAN BEDA COLLEGE

Ayo, Carlo Iñigo Ada Escober, Carlo Aliman Jao, Alfred Joseph Lee

SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY

Reyes, Diane Lou Somera Vergara, Jonathan Cruz

SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF Q.C.

Elum, Frances Corrine Dulumbarit

SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL

Guanlao, Miguel Antonio Drueco Yu, John Xavier Lopez

SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Salunga, Raynald Joseph Paguio

ST. ANDREW’S SCHOOL

Bernardo, Daniel Zamora Roberto, Nicanor Abarico

ST. BENEDICT COLLEGE

Astorga, Michelle Isabel L. Monteiro, Margaux D. Velasquez, Giselle Louie de Vera

ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Ang, Carl Neal Lee Ang, Jeffray Mac Dungan Chua, Lorraine Mae Alvarez Dy, Matthew Anson Co Gabaldon, Nicole Diane Ang Lim, Joan Charmaine Victorino Ocampo-Tan, Elaine Christine K. Ong, Angela Roberta De Guia Sia, Angeline Tan Tan, Cathleen Faith Tan Tiu, Jaclyn Christy O. Urbino, Cheiryl C. Ventura, Cathleen Lim

ST. LOUISE COLLEGE

Ocon, Vlenda Lynn Corpuz

ST. MARY’S ACADEMY (SMACC)

Arlos, Jamie Andrea Mae Yee

ST. MARY’S ACADEMY, BULACAN

Rubiales, Rachelle Joy Cosico

ST. MARY’S COLLEGE MEYCAUYAN

Ibasco, Faye Librojo

ST. MICHAEL’S SCHOOL OF BRUNEI

Trinidad, Cesar III Mortel

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY

Suh, Yeon Jee

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PASIG

Andrade, Adrianne Boyhon Asperilla, Clarice del Rosario Austria, Anna Kristina Pagtakhan Carbillon, Samantha Josephine B. De Mesa, Monina Margarita Del Rosario Espinosa, Catherine Tomas Magbanua, Ana Sabrina Santiago Magtoto, Maricris Joson Pelea, Maria Zharina Ayo Pichel, Abigail Salgado Valderrama, Paola Regina de Vera Vocal, Divina Gracia R.

ST. PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL

Monteverde, Christine Joanna E. New, Edicarl Toribio

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY

Durante, Cristina Sagaoinit Magana, Jenny Lorenz Alvarez

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE

Mandanas, Ma. Beatriz Victoria R. Trinidad, Regina Camille Alejandre Vasquez, Feliz Pamela Poblete

ST. STEPHEN HIGH SCHOOL

Lee Tuason, Andrew Tan Tan, Marc Alvin Matthew Silangan Tan, Oliver Chua

ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE

Gidaya, Cristina del Barrio Henson, Marian Regina Afan Pascual, Ann Kristsel Ferrer Quiogue, Cathryn Bernadette B.

STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL

Jaca, Laarni Pearl Parilla

TABACO PEI CHING SCHOOL

Tan, Katherine Mae Ang

TABERNACLE OF FAITH CHRISTIAN

Bagasbas, John Sebastian Cochon

TANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Guangco, Ma. Veronica S.

TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL

Poblete, Frances Eve Christi Macaraeg Yap, Christian Areno

TOMAS DEL ROSARIO COLLEGE

Alegado, Joseph Edward Baluyot

back to top


U-Z

 

UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

Bacani, Daniel Jon Pulumbarit Pasana, Leianne Kindred Linares

U.P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL

Lagman, Jess Justin Martinez Leones, Carl Jerry Evangelista Mejia, Christina Irene Dominguez Ortiz, Gian Miguel Hebron Reyes, Jennifer Gayle Buendia

U.P. RURAL HIGH SCHOOL

Adriano, Karlo Fermin Saulo Virginia Centurione Bracelli Dato, Virgilio Jr Tolentino

XAVIER SCHOOL

Ang, Christopher Jared Tan Ang, Merrill Lester Pua Ang, Wilvin Sy Bernardo, Christopher Ang Brojan, James Nicole Lee Chan, Lance Derric Cu Chan, Oliver Paul Wilson Sy Chan, Samuel Sy Cheng, David Alexander Kleiner Cheng, Kerwin Russell Ang Chua, Lawrence Wilson Kho Chua, Noel Tan Co, Gregory Allan Cua Crisostomo, Jose Conrado Dayrit Dee, Ryan Chan Del Carmen, Michel Dominique J. Gaisano, Justin Loo Go, Jerboa Tan Gonzales, Michael Thomas Gotiance, Justin Philip Vitug Hon, Julius Ong Tan How, William Jr. Ong Huang, Thomas Earll Adad Jacinto, Rainier T. Kaw, Christian Allen Chen Lao, Paton Eric Chiong Lee, Dave Lawrence Tiu Ley, Richmond Reagan Co Lim, Jonathan Joseph Chua Cham Lim, Mark Francis Go Ling, Gilbert Edward Choi Llanos Dee, Randy Jason G. Lucero, Florencio Angelo Cuevas Ng, Charles Edrick Yap Ng, Gino Carlo Mauricio Noel, Jose Martin Gruba Ong, Patrick Bryan Sze Orbos, Franz Luke Sioson Reyes, Timothy Joseph Raymond M. Rosario, Terence Lim-Uy See, Johann Christopher C. Siy, Jeffrey Gan Siy, Jerrison Eric Gapuz So, Bryan Carlo Wong Syiaco, Bon Kimber Tee Tan, Winston Yeo Tanliao, Jameson Julian Khoo Uy, Hubert Hadrian Capispisan Uy, Nikolas Justin Maria Ramos Yao, Lester Jordan Gocheco Yu, Juan Carlos Y. Yu, Sann Michael Ngon

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HS

Alvarez, Derrick Dave Ty