AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2001 Passers

More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

 

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

 

ACMU

Ignacio, Roberto Z.

AQUINAS SCHOOL

Agustin, Kristian Jeff C Delos Santos, Wilfred C.

AGUSAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Flores, Carlo M.

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE ANTIPOLO

Pasco, Pamela M. Soriano, Pamela Bianca V. Manangan, Vivian Angela

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE MAKATI

Adviento, Florence Angelica C. Casasola, Indalecia Castro, Corina Lisa M. Castro, Mary Pauline Denise Conejos, Celine Therese Flores, Claudia Marie B. Jalbuena, Maria Victoria Lara, Veronica Marie Marfori, Regina Joanna P. Ong, Ruby Grace A. Sanchez, Marinella Jessica B. Sarmiento, Lucille Anne A. Silva, Patricia Antoinette L. Termulo, Rhea Anne Therese S. Timan, Kara Jane Veneracion, Charisse

ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY

Abella, John Merrick Baga, Noel M. Base, Francis Bautista, Miguel Agustin Cinco, Gerardo Jose E. Compra, Renier Conejos, Antonio Esteban G. De Castro, Paolo Maximo S. Domingo, Francis Rico C. Esquivias, Luis Sixtus A. Estrada, Ilustre Ferrer, Joni Gancayco, Javier Yñigo Gerardo B. Guevara, Francisco Hizon, Joseph A. Lazaro, Jonathan Rafael J. Lugtu, Ruben Paulo A. Mendoza, Niccolo P. Parungo, Benjamin III G. Pimentel, Nikolai Emmanuel P. Punzalan, Ramon Martin T. Quinto, Julian Paolo A. Santos, Enrico Jose Carlo Trinidad, Arvin D. Trinidad, Frederico Luis P. Vaño, Jon Stuart L. Verzosa, Francisco T. Villanueva, Francis Raymund S.

ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY

Dy, Edgar Jr. C.

back to top


B-C

 

BAGUIO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Daoas, Dahnia Joy A.

BEAR RIVER HIGH SCHOOL, USA

De Guzman, Rosa Margarita

BLOOMFIELD ACADEMY

Garcia, John Vincent C. Geronimo, Ma. Carissa U.

BRENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Lopez, Severine Lizeta Constancia L.

CAHBRIHA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL FOUNDATION

Tanqueco, Raissa Elaine L. Tayengco, John Edward William C.

CAINTA CATHOLIC COLLEGE

Hernandez, Kristel Ria P.

CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES LABORATORY SCHOOL

De Leon, Aliza A. De Leon, Angelo A.

CLARET SCHOOL

Aruta, Jorge Robertino B. Bagadion, Mikhail Andielo P. Catapang, Rafael Andre’ Louis C. Malinao, Karlo Caesar Y.

COLEGIO DE SAN AGUSTIN

Bagasin, Gladys Sarah R. Bibat, Deanna Charissa P. Camerino, Carlo M. Ching, Arthur P. Dandan, Alvin Joseph G. Encomienda, Paolo Enrico V. Fernandez, Jaemelyn Marie O. Fernandez, Ma. Jacqueline R. Garcia, Nissa Cheryl L. Giron, Angela Dyan T. Luarca, Lorenzo Antonio Fausto V. Ong, Esperanza Argellyn V. Orbeta, Ana Kristina D. Ozaeta, Michelle Anne R. COLF Capistrano, Juana Maria Carla J.

COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT, TARLAC

Salvador, Joanna Luisa Z. David, Jenica Laurie

COMMUNITY OF LEARNERS

Dela Torre, Justine Joanna

CONCORDIA COLLEGE

Queblatin, Prima Leida D.

back to top


D-G

 

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

Cordova, Cheryl Anne G. Guanlao, Francesca Luisa D. Juat, Michael Joseph Litao, Miguel Lorenzo S. Lopez, Ana Angelica Mendoza, Lorenzo Jose M. Mendoza, Pamela M. Miranda, Arturo Miguel T. Tan, Jessica Elaine P. Zantua, Anna Carmina T.

DOMINICAN COLLEGE

Ignacio, Bianca R.

DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE

Abad, Alvin Drexel Balmeo, Jeric B. Dela Cruz, Norman Roy T. Logronio, Leonardo Jr. A.

ESCUELA DE SAN LORENZO RUIZ

Santos, Lani Diana G.

FAMILY CHILD DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL

Najera, Philip Martin L.

FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-FERN

Gonzales, Richard B.

GRACE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Lim, John Christopher A. Salud, George Meyr L.

back to top


H-L

 

HOLY ANGELS MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ISABELA

Pimentel, Marcial Tedeo V.

HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY

Dela Cruz, Cariñez P. Lansangan, Ann Christine D.

HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS

Zara, Ma. Cecilia S.

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Abrencillo, Gerald Vonn J. Chua, Jacqueline

HRSF

Erestain, Emmanuel O.

IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY

Alvarez, Leslie Ann Austria, Rhea Camille O. Chan, Claudine Joyce D. Ching, Kimberly Michelle G. Cua, Michelle G. Cuaso, Tatiana Reine G. Domingo, Romana Mary Margaret E. Emralino, Ma. Virginia P. Fellizar, Laiya Kylah F. Go, Angeline H. Go, Charlene Valerie R. Gregorio, Ma. Cecilia Rebecca Li, Eileen Minette C. Lim, Christine Marie C. Lim, Clarice Audrey L. Lim, Maria Angelina G. Lu, Eileen Lorraine L. Ocier, Andrea Ong, Karen Gay L. Osmeña, Jennifer Jane Y. Siason, Charlene Anne C. Tan, Edlyn Candice C. Tan, Kirsten Michelle L. Tiutan, Tricia Uy, Eleanor G. Uy, Jacqueline Cinia Y. Uy, Joanne T. Uy, Stella Marie J. Yap, Kristel Candice T. Yu, Rexine A.

IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL

Cariaga, Brian Carlo M.

INFANT JESUS ACADEMY

Toledo, Cherry Rose Q. Villariña, Carmela Zyra M.

INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI CENTER

Malabanan, Ryan R.

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Barrameda, Christopher Angelo P.

INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL

Rosario, Glenys M.

JESUS THE RISEN SAVIOR SCHOOL

Dolosa, Alejandro

JOSE ABAD SANTOS HIGH SCHOOL

De Leon, Nathan Domingo

JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Chua, Benica Sandra Gotauco Chua, Jayce Franco Lee Chua Yap, Jeremy Ty Co, Madeline Kate Michelle Balonan Co, Jan Kimberly Chua Tecson, Katrina

LA SALLE, GREENHILLS

Benavidez, Karl Stephan Granada Cruz, Janier Marben Rubia Junio, Alexander Patrick Urbanes Masigan, Miguel Patrick Maniquiz Supetran, Ernest Kevin Camacho Velasquez, Allan Paolo Valdizino Zacarias, Leo Tayag

back to top



O-P

 

OB MONTESSORI

Garbes, Pierre Derick M. Tibayan, Irish Kirbee V.

OLATHE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (KANSAS, USA)

Shing, Rochelle P.

OUR LADY OF GRACE MONTESSORI

Garcia, Gemma Ellein E.

OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL SUCCOR COLLEGE

Penales, Marion Z. Victorio, Alexander D.

OUR LORD’S GRACE MONTESSORI

De Gracia, Honeylette O. Santiaguel, Alodin B.

OUR RISEN LORD ACADEMY

Castillo, Marie Julianne

PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Say, Aaron M.

PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN

Lao, Paul Elton

PAMPANGA HIGH SCHOOL

Miranda, Cheryll C.

PAREF WOODROSE

Reyes, Olivia Therese Mantolino, Karina Regina C.

PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Bacolod, Maebeline C. De Guzman, Colynn Marie Isabelle P. Yumang, Gabroiel L.

POLYTECHNIC UNIV. OF THE PHILS.

Macabudbud, Roy Dean A.

POVEDA LEARNING CENTER

Alba, Maria Ana Charmaine M. Angara, Alexandra Leia M. Capulong, Celeste Patrice L. Concepcion, Angeline Odelle C. Dayrit, Carmela Augusta F. Dela Llana, Victoria Patricia C. Encanto, Katrina Isabel R. Fellizar, Henrika Cheryl Leones, Christine S. Martinez, Karmina Isabel L. Palacios, Camilia Erica E. Posadas, Catherine Nicole A. Salcedo, Sarabeth S. Sayson, Patricia Ana D. Tanjangco, Ma. Aurora Erlinda

back to top


Q-T

 

QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Francisco, Louise Adelaine P. Macachor, Raymund-Sevastian M. Rodriguez, Ma. Angela B.

REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Tongson, Phoebe Jade F.

RIZAL EXPERIMENTAL STATION AND PILOT SCHOOL OF COTTAGE INDUSTRIES

Obias, Angela

RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL

Siddayao, Imee S. Trono, Joanna Marie

ROTAGONIST ACADEMY

Pagaduan, Christopher Ryan P.

SAN BEDA COLLEGE

Aboy, Allan Valentin Bravo, Lorilyn P. Inton, Michael N.

SAN LORENZO RUIZ CAINTA

Sese, Eiranarch Paul D.

SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT

Alarilla, Ma. Angela I. Banaag, Anna Cristina C. Constancia, Guininna A. Lacuesta, Stephen Martinez, Krysta Antoinette C. Sur, Stephanie Gale S. Tibayan, Karisse Shamagne

SCIENCE DEVELOPMENT HIGH SCHOOL

Dela Cruz, Ken B.

SIENNA COLLEGE

Orozco, Christina O.

SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Barredo, Cristina V. Acosta, Rommel R.

ST. BENEDICT COLLEGE

Antioquia, Garri M. Cruz, Jumie Anne L. Domingo, Maria Carolina M. Sibal, Jacqueline J. Traboco, Lisa S.

ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL

Santos, Justine Marie Uson, Kristine Kay R.

ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL CAVITE

Lubag, Krystel Y.

ST. GABRIEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Lee, Oliver E.

ST. JAMES ACADEMY

Saluta, Eugenette B.

ST. JOHN BAPTIST BALIWAG

Pulma, Gian-carlo T.

ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE, NOVALICHES

Monsalud, Denver Bryan V.

ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Chong, Rhea Michelle S. Chua, Edgar Russel I. Francisco, Sharris Gayle G. Ibañez, Catherine C. Lam, Eileen Natalie T. Lim, Benedict Jeffrey A. Ocampo Tan, Margaret Brisbane C Salonga, Raffy Uy, Chester Allen S. Yao, Caharles

ST. LOUIE’S COLLEGE

Lim, M. Deogracias

ST. MARY’S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN

Hernandez, Catherine

ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN

Dela Cruz, Elizabeth G. Sarmiento, Jennifer Aurea

ST. PATRICK SCHOOL

De Guzman, Mel Lawrence L.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE, BOCAUE

Tuazon, Magda Catherine M.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG

Andrade, Gibrianne B. Bernardo, Marja Arcangel Chiu, Jennilyn Marie N. Cruz, Athena R. De Guzman, Karen Y. De Leon, Maria Charissa T. De Leon, Queen Kristine Jean R. Dizon, Barbra Mae Garcia, Paula Angela C. Gelvezon, Lilli Carissa S. Magat, Jennifer Rose P. Recto, Carissa P. Roxas, Sarah F. Silverio, Marie Ellinore E. Tan, Alexandra Monica L. Tan, Andrea Lorraine C. Tongol, Melissa A. Yap, Kristine Jeanne A.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE, QC

Franco, Katherine J. Umali, Clarissa Lisette S.

ST. PAUL SCHOOL

Delos Santos, John Benedict

ST. PAUL SAN MIGUEL

Lapuz, Anson T.

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY MARIKINA

Cajucom, Maria Eunice Goquil, Katherine Grace Ramos, Jaralyn Dee F.

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY SN. FERNANDO

Muñoz, Angelica Stephanie

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE MANILA

Cabangon, Gem Caynap, Danica Regina G. Donato, Denise Amelia T. Espinosa, Ma. Jhoanna M. Flores, Katherine C. Hernandez, Marian Joy D. Lim, Jovie Jade V. Mallari, Ma. Kathleen A. Mariano, Marla Consuelo B. Pineda, Lourdes Angela E.

ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL

Ong, Kristoffer Y. See, Stanley Baldwin O.

ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE

Del Rosario, Clarissa Michelle V. Monedero, Mary Rose Narciso, Erika Marie B. Sarino, Carlyn P. Sarmiento, Gabriela A. Singson, Dianne Angelica Tan, Marielle Louise D. Tinimbang, Hazeline C. Tort, Teresa Carla R.

T.S.U. LABORATORY

Romero, Jennifer Joyce D.

TABUK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Vargas, Rio Kristine

TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL

David, Manuelle F.

back to top


U-Z

 

UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP

Valdez, Dionese Andrea I.

UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS

De Vera, Francis S.

UNIV. OF THE PHILS. INTEGRATED SCHOOL

Aspi, Tanya Lara A. Mangona, Catrina Cheryl S.

UNO HIGH SCHOOL

Pua, Andrew Adrian Y.

WOODRIDGE SCHOOL

Tomampoc, Orladel Berdiomil G.

XAVIER SCHOOL

Ang, John Ronald O. Barreto, Raymond R. Chan, Ritchie Osmond N. Chua, Chris Jansen T. De Castro, Brett Jim U. Enrile, William Go, John S. Go, Paul S. Gosiaco, James Bryan T. Kua, Richard N. Lao, Philbert Edric C. Lau, Michael-Francis F. Lee, Stephen Y. Lim, Gordon Sherwin L. Ling, Gerome Ivan C. Lucero, John Vincent C. Ng, John Anthony Ng, Lawrence Peterson K. Noel, Joseph Christian G. Nubla, Tristan Joseph R. Ong, Jaycy Patrickson T. Ong, Oliver S. Ong, Richard Dennis G. Ongaigui, Edward Henry L. Onghanseng, Dustin Jefferson S. Poblete, Alfred N. Ponce, Mark Joshua B. Quazon, Roberto Miguel T. Reyes-Lao, Kenneth Rosario, Timothy L. Sy, Christopher C. Tan, Alvin Y. Tan, Hans Benson Tan, Scott Berwyn Tan, Seann Y. Tan, Timothy G. Tangsoc, Tomas Rufino III N. Tieng, John Eric T. Tong, Malcolm Christopher N. Trajano, Tennyson L. Tumao, Aaron S. Ty, Ralph Kenneth C. Uy, Albert Johann O. Yang, Antonio III P.