AHEAD ACET 2012 Passers list

Aquinas Science Highschool
Besana      Anjoneil      Beluang
Aspe      Lilian Grace      Mendez

Aquinas University of Legaspi
Arjona      Karen Joyce      Baskiñas
Guiao      Christina Theresa      Tablante

Assumption College, Inc.
Martinez      Bianca Ysabel      Navarro
Camara      Cara Margarita      Estrada
Baradas      Anna Louise      Soriano
Dayrit      Samantha Edyth      Angeles
Eala      Michelle Ann      Bueno

Assumption -Iloilo
Tingson      Mary Celine Clare      Capalla

Ateneo De Davao University
Villanueva      Ariana Melissa      Tempongko

Ateneo de Manila University
Alog      Jeremy Willis      Real
Barbin      Dranoel      Garcia
Concepcion      Carlos Rafael      Roldan
Decena      Jewill      Alcantara
Enriquez      Enrico Jerome      Tan
Evaristo      Raymond Michael      Ponayo
Jaranilla      Renzell Jan      Reyes
Jimenez, III      Jose Ramon      Luciano
Lim      Joshua      Llorente
Moraleda      Julian Miguel      Padillo
Peñaflorida      Carlos Daniel      Suelto
Roces      Alfonso Gabriel      Lira
Valdez      Ivan Joseph      Fajardo
Andan      John Claude      Manatad
Cristobal      Xylone Klein      Ileto
Galang      Anton Luis      Razal
Llenado      Paolo      Ladaga
Martinez      Lorenzo Jose      Corpus
Sola      Jerome David      Abrogar
Ramos      Lorenzo      Manglicmot
Sarmiento      Jared Matthew      Alvarez
Perlada      Arthur Thomas      Indiongco
Llenado      Nicolo      Ladaga
Santiago      Jacob      Manlapig
Eleazar      Joaquin Miguel      Barles
Noble      Lorenz Timothy      Pinaroc
Ruiz      Jose Javier      Panganiban
Cauli      Nyle Mikhail      Castañeda
Constantino      Renz Caesar      Alano
Guevara      Francis Andre      Querubin
Lioanag      Lemuel David      Allarces
Calderon      Dean Cedrick      Omengan
Querol      Tristan Jove      Gonzales
Torres      Glenn Gregory      Sibayan
Reyes      Emilio Narciso      Bautista
Doctor      Raymond Dominic      Martinez
Besa      Gabriel Angelo      Arellano
Del Rosario      Daniel Francisco      Parlan
Jimenez      Migyle Ramon      Daz
Arayata      Marc Louise      NO MIDDLE NAME
Reyes      Cedric Jose      Samson
Tantoco      Igino Herminio      Ozaeta
Chan      Jeremy Mark      Tan
Sediaren      Pocholo Andrei      Clemente
San Juan      Joshua Victor      Cui
Alarde      Joel Jude      Corpus
Ilagan      Angelo Ivan Paolo      Sembrano
Samala      Kevin      Umerez
Villanueva      Andrei Nicholas      Buscaino
Yanos      Johanes David      Bernabe
Erfe      Karlo Antonio      Encarnacion
Lim      Joemari Alexander      Gerochi
Gana      Miguel Jose Jaime      Lopez
Oreña      Alejandro Bernabe      Agcaoili
Racadio      Miguel Augusto      Andaya
Dy Pico      Girard Michael Blair      Areopagita
Acol      Morgan Christian      Manas
Reyes      Cedric Jose      Samson
Alcantara      Javier Leon Fernando      Caniza

Bethel International School
Ciacho      Liane Kate      Young
Moreno      Agustin Miguel      Ruiz
Magalang      Juan Antonio      Rarogal
Castro      Leandro Anton      Mallillin
Arriola      Luis Alfonso      Mingoa

Colegio de Sta. Rosa
Martin      Mary Frances Therese      Aguilar

Colegio San Agustin
Rodolfo      Raphael Cecilio      Salazar
Roxas      Bianca Lynne Therese      Villegas
Ursolino      Dominique Grace      Umali
Tensuan      Miguel Antonio      Urieta
Bagaforo      Ma. Regina Angelica      Soriano
Escalante      Christine Joy      Santos
Corpuz      Denise Arielle      Abraham
Echevarria      Rafael Maria Benjamin      Tabora
Punsalan      Miguel Jose      Soriano
Comendador      Kriska      Guzman
Castillo      Antonio Ramon      Liwag
Castillo      Antonio Ramon      Liwag

College of the Holy Spirit
Chua      Denise Marionne      Ong

Corpus Christi School
Balindong      Ali Pangalian III      Ampatua

De La Salle – Canlubang
Velazco      Jacinto Roseller Estevan      de Asis

Diliman Preparatory School, Inc.
Kim      Eun Sol      No middle name
Kim      Hae Rin      No middle name

Don Bosco Academy Pampanga
Yap      Jerard Anton      Canivel

Don Bosco School
Pedro      Therese Beatriz      Manahan

Don Bosco Technical Institute
Ang      Angelo Paul      Buenaventura

Elizabeth Seton School
Dela Cruz      Anna Katrina      Dimailig

Father Saturnino Urios University- …
Asis      Krizzia      Marfori
Lagnada      Junice Patricia      Villanueva
Vesagas      Terence John      Cueva

GCF International Christian School
Paulino      Carlo Ibarra      Munoz
Ang      Julienne      Co

Grace Christian College
Ho      Hanna Jillian      Chua
Kwok      Kristine Celine      Chua
Ong      Hans Bryan Geremy      Chingkoe
Ng Cha      Katrina Chelsea      Okuma
Ang      Maria Beatriz      Evangelista
Sy      Sellina      Mendoza
Chang      Jason      Tolentino
Chua      Nichole      Lao
Salvame      Erjosh      Ongtao
Chong      Justin Bryan      Chua
Arcayan      Bram Nathan      Lao
Eisma      Jefferson Vince      Co
Tiu      Jan Celene      Dy
Chan      Armina Jill      Relucio
Que      Sean Wyndell      Tankiko
Yu      Sean Tristan      Lim

Holy Family School
Lazatin      Joneeca Keece Kendelle      Pineda
Fontanilla      Alexa Grace      Bulayungan

Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Scie…
Ferrer      Hanna Therese      Velasco

Iloilo Central Commercial High Scho…
Syching      Bianca Patrice      Solinap

Immaculate Christian Academy
Chua      Justine Lara      Trajano
Tai      Maria Nikuo      Aquino
Tang      Cara Karina      Pe
Teng      Mary Justine      Montealegre
Pualengco      Carl Josh      San Luis
Cham      Julianne Nicole      Chua
Kaw      Aitana Lois      Ko
Lim      Jessica Megan      Tancao
Ng      Althea Gilaine      Cua

Jubilee Christian Academy
Ma      Andrea Mieko      Sy
Tiu      Rendell Heindrick      Ang

Kong Hua School
Manganar      James Juñor      Castillo

Kostka School, Inc.
Buyoc      Kirstoff Aaron      Cadag

La Consolacion College
Ngo      Rebecca      Castrence

La Consolacion College of Daet
Penafiel      Maria Eon Divina      Gutierrez

La Salle Greenhills
Cruz      John Philip      Flores
Pagkalinawan      Miguel Alfonso      Tan
Reyes      Gerard Nico      Sampang
Santos      Luis Jose      Sayo
Malonjao      Carl Angelo      Deauna
Del Rosario      Darwin      Ramos
Ongsingco      Joseph      Alunan

Leyte Progressive Hish School
Liu      May-En      Escoro

Lourdes School of Mandaluyong
Rebonquin      Kim Bryan      Zaraspe
Chavez      Miguel Franco      Bautista

Makati Hope Christian School
Yu      Erienne Lorane      Chua
Lorbis      Andrew Vince      Ampoloquio
Salaver      Joji Marie      Insular
Tayona      Thadeus Alvirey      Santiago

Manila Waldorf School
Marfil      Lorenzo Tadeo      Ongkeko

Marikina Science High School
Mirandilla      Josella Leana      Marasigan

Marinduque National High School
Tan      Ven Gabriel      Galang

Marist College
Lozañes      J. Alfred      Aguilar

MGC New Life Christian Academy
Choy      Matthew Seaver      Gocheco
Ngan      Benjamin Caleb      Fung
Yang      Catherine Faith      Co
De Leon      Zia Mikaela      Tatad
Lao      Kimmee Jo      Go
Sy      Justine Ann      Pua
Gamboa      David Christian      Verar
Javier      Juan Daniel      Geronimo
Thai      Jathniel      Sy

Mindanao State University
Pelletero      Mareanne      Cesar

Miriam College
Limoso      Blessilde      Lagura
Tamayo      Antonette Allen      Montales
Rapadas      Lissa Jophiel      De Guia
Victoria      Alyssa Margaret      Dator
Aguirre      Adrienne Mae      Rocamora
Rodriguez      Mia Noelle      Nieto
Gozun      Gia Paula      Villena

Montessori de Manila
Beato      Beatriz      Catimbang

Mother Goose Playskool and Gradeschool
Dy      John Darryl      Belen

Mother Goose SPecial School System,…
Garcia      Corinne Victoria      Fernandez

MSU-IIT Integrated Developmental Sc…
Lucman      Mishari Rashid      Macaraya

Notre Dame of Greater Manila
Paredes      Vincent Ivan      Alvarez

Nueva Ecija University of Science a…
Matias      Joanna Patricia      Narido

OB Montessori Center, Inc.
Lucena      Noelle Mina      Decena

Pampanga Science High School
Miranda      Alreen      Canivel

PAREF Rosehill School
Mabanta      Joanne Marie      Manantan
Alejo      Juan Miguel      Noel
Dialani      Rashika      Purshotam

Pasig Catholic College
Malonzo      Zyryll Lyle      Quizon
Torres      Ma. Alexandra      Caguingin

Philippine Chen Kuang High School
Bae      Jae Young      n/a

Philippine Christian School of Tomo…
Catalan      Gideon      Galila

Philippine Science High School
Santos      Maraiah Shannen      Tacbian
Sinad      Angel Bless      Duarte
Malaluan      Bianca Mae      Chavez
Quilang      Leander      Tiongson
Robeniol      Godfrey Angelo      Rodriguez
Roque      Josemaria Lorenzo      Abad
Santiago      Alessandro      Ty
Tiangco      Keryl Akiko      Agustin
Villanueva      Vicah Adrienne      Pulohanan
Patron      Pia Cassandra      Cabataña

Philippine Science High School-Cent…
Canda      Jeff Jerard      Antonio
De Guzman      Samantha Beatrice      Aguirre
Figueroa      Acer Jian      Tulauan
Miranda      Ivan Noriel      Grospe
Rutaquio      Elaine Joy      Fernando

Philippine Science HS
Mateo      Angelica Mae      Delizo
Ravelo      Shawn Kimberly      Dagman
Lauigan      Keisha Mariah      Catabay

Rizal National Science High School
Arellano      Niña Marie      Talusan
Divinagracia      Jeza      Declarador
Oliva      Arland Jacob      Dela Cruz

Sacred Heart College
Uy      Roland      Tan

i
Tiu      Katrina Noelle      Go

Saint Pedro Poveda College
Robles      Frances Anne      Guerta
Salvador      Alesi      Morabe
Villanueva      Kristiana Isabel      Dabu
Roque      Samantha Nicole      Uy
Alcantara      Anna Maria      Cos
Sato      Monica Michiko      Ramirez
Tan      Maria Jasmine      Luna

Saint Phillomena School
Bernardo      Frances Joyce      Domirez
Ong      Czarina Mae      Profugo

Samar National High School
Ampatin      Marcel Faith      Honrales

San Beda College Rizal
Honrado      Patrick Matthew      Solomon
Fernandez      Michael Allen      Caliwag
Saavedra      Roland Isaac      Lucero

School of the Holy Spirit
Arrobio      Anne Clara      Bautista
Mondoñedo      Beatriz      David
Blanco      Anna Larisa      Fernandez
Reyes      Clarisse Patricia      Orillaza
Ramos      Angela Ira      Bautista
Tan      Chrissa Jem      Aronce

St. James Academy
Tabilog      Joshua Angelo      Teodoro

St. Joseph`s College of Quezon City
Cardano      Michael      Miguel

St. Jude Catholic School
Chiang      Samantha      Yuyek
Chong      Renz Carlo      Tan
Chan      Justine Lesley      Sy
Ragos Ty      Selena Clarisse      Buenavista
So      Kristine Camille      Huang

St. Mary of the Woods School
Bas      Patrisha Armie      Wamilda

St. Paul College
Javier      Marie Nathanael      Amat
Gloria      Marie Dominique      De Guzman
Martinez      Shaira Denise      Gonzales
Tiongson      Jena Therese      Ruelo
Castillo      Cristina      Sapitula
Mendoza      Claudine      Rosales
Monsada      Frances Danielle      Lim
Morales      Thea Selina      Gustilo
Faustino      Ma. Gabrielle      Lim
Raz      Regina Louise      Tolentino
Wong      Michelle Ann      Queyquep

St. Scholastica`s Academy
Guanzon      Marie Ysabel      Tecson
Guanzon      Alyszea Andria      Osea
Hernandez      Patricia Gabrielle      Cruz
Malabanan      Kristina      Domingo
Mariano      Alena Marie      Bautista
Merino      Marian Gae      Velasco
Añonuevo      Johannes      Facundo
Sacred Heart School

Tiu      Sterling Alvin      Kee

Sto. Niño Academy
San Luis      Pamela Lizelle      Francisco

Tabernacle of Faith Christian Acade…
Durana      Kristina Mae      Cabula

Tarlac Montessori School
Magtira    Mari Jelyna mae    Nidera

University of the Philippines Integ…
De Luna      Marie Gabrielle      Madriñan
Llaguno      Florence Samantha      Galaites
Almazan      Jan Andrei      Bumatay

Xavier School
Uykingtian      Kevin Lorenz      Lim
Locsin      Ralph Lorenzo      Tan
Go      Christian      Ong
Tiu      Patrick Jordan      Copengco
Di      Nicholas      Go
Chen      Steven Dave      Verdida
Ong      John Ivic      Espejo
So      John Patrick      Flores
Cheng      John Michael      Ong
Cheng      Kurt Laurence      Chua
Onghantiac      Charles Audric      Go
Que      Geoffrey      Tantuco
Sy      Richmoune Lavinne      Lim Suarez
Sy Lato      Micah Luis      Lim
Asuncion      Digno Martin      Berenguer
Tanbio      Carlo Luigi      Haw
Ang      Jeremy Sebastian      Sim