AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2012 Passers

More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

 

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

Academia de Sta. Martha   Madrelejos   Uriel Jefferson   Abuyen

Aquinas Science Highschool   Besana   Anjoneil   Beluang Aspe   Lilian Grace   Mendez Arjona   Karen Joyce   Baskiñas

Assumption College, Inc.   Violago   Bernice   Salvador Baniqued   Christa   Ramos Baradas   Anna Louise   Soriano Camara   Cara Margarita   Estrada Dayrit   Samantha Edyth   Angeles Eala   Michelle Ann   Bueno Garaygay   Thea Klarissa   Alcantara Guiao   Christina Theresa   Tablante Jalandoni   Maria Margarita   Naldoza Martinez   Bianca Ysabel   Navarro Sabinosa   Celine Angela   Mendoza

Assumption -Iloilo   Tingson   Mary Celine Clare   Capalla

Ateneo De Davao University Villanueva   Ariana Melissa   Tempongko

Ateneo de Manila University Acol   Morgan Christian   Manas Alarde   Joel Jude   Corpus Alcantara   Javier Leon Fernando   Caniza Alog   Jeremy Willis   Real Andan   John Claude   Manatad Angan   Jeremiah   Santos Aquino   Roscoe Seth   Arabelo Arayata   Marc Louise   NO MIDDLE NAME Arayata   Marc Louise   NO MIDDLE NAME Barbin   Dranoel   Garcia Besa   Gabriel Angelo   Arellano Calderon   Dean Cedrick   Omengan Cauli   Nyle Mikhail   Castañeda Chan   Jeremy Mark   Tan Concepcion   Carlos Rafael   Roldan Constantino   Renz Caesar   Alano Contreras   Gabriel   Acuna Cristobal   Xylone Klein   Ileto Cuerva   Guillermo   Eleazar Decena   Jewill   Alcantara Defensor   Lorenzo   Camacho Del Rosario   Daniel Francisco   Parlan Doctor   Raymond Dominic   Martinez Dy Pico   Girard Michael Blair   Areopagita Eleazar   Joaquin Miguel   Barles Enriquez   Enrico Jerome   Tan Erfe   Karlo Antonio   Encarnacion Eugenio   John Albert   Pe Evaristo   Raymond Michael   Ponayo Fraginal   Jose Tito   Cortero Galang   Anton Luis   Razal Gana   Miguel Jose Jaime   Lopez Guevara   Francis Andre   Querubin Guevarra   Eladio Louis   B. Hernia   Aldwin   Cedro Ilagan   Angelo Ivan Paolo   Sembrano Jaranilla   Renzell Jan   Reyes Jimenez   Migyle Ramon   Daz Jimenez, III   Jose Ramon   Luciano Lim   Joemari Alexander   Gerochi Lim   Joshua   Llorente Lioanag   Lemuel David   Allarces Llenado   Paolo   Ladaga Llenado   Nicolo   Ladaga Martinez   Lorenzo Jose   Corpus Moraleda   Julian Miguel   Padillo Noble   Lorenz Timothy   Pinaroc Noche   Kevin Bryan   Ancheta Oreña   Alejandro Bernabe   Agcaoili Pancho   John Vincent   Talujan Peñaflorida   Carlos Daniel   Suelto Perlada   Arthur Thomas   Indiongco Querol   Tristan Jove   Gonzales Racadio   Miguel Augusto   Andaya Ramos   Lorenzo   Manglicmot Reyes Emilio Narciso   Bautista Reyes Cedric Jose   Samson Roces   Alfonso Gabriel   Lira Roque   Javier Carlo Francisco   Abad Ruiz   Jose Javier   Panganiban Samala   Kevin   Umerez San Juan   Joshua Victor   Cui Santiago   Jacob   Manlapig Sarmiento   Jared Matthew   Alvarez Sediaren   Pocholo Andrei   Clemente Sola   Jerome David   Abrogar Tantoco   Igino Herminio   Ozaeta Torres   Glenn Gregory   Sibayan Valdez   Ivan Joseph   Fajardo Villaflor   Catherine   Frigillano Villanueva   Andrei Nicholas   Buscaino Yanos   Johanes David   Bernabe

 

 

back to top


B-C

Baguio City National High School   Madarang   Marinette Nicole   Juera

Bataan National High School   Buduhan   Jordan Focs   Del Carmen

Bethel International School   Ciacho   Liane Kate   Young

Bettbien High School   Tan   Zynold Arvin   Abad

BHC Educational Institutions, Inc.   Fernandez   Cyril Dominic   Flores

Cavite Science High School   Talledo   Euler Christian   Martinez

Centro De Cultura,Inc. Gatan   Danielle Ciara   Todosio

Chong Hua High School   Ong   Desiree Maegan   Lim

Claret School   Arriola   Luis Alfonso   Mingoa Briones   John Paul Patrich   Ulanday Castro   Leandro Anton   Mallillin De Jesus   Paolo Miguel   Aluyan De Mendoza   Jose Antonio Roman   Gatdula Magalang   Juan Antonio   Rarogal Moreno   Agustin Miguel   Ruiz Uy   Adrian Emmanuelle   Tolentino

Colegio de Sta. Rosa   Aceron   Loubill Dayne   Barquira Alarios   Patricia Anne Martin   Mary Frances Therese   Aguilar Vermug   Angelica Ann   Aureada

Colegio San Agustin   Bagaforo   Ma. Regina Angelica   Soriano Castillo   Antonio Ramon   Liwag Comendador   Kriska   Guzman Corpuz   Denise Arielle   Abraham Del Rosario   Marina Janella   Ramos Echevarria   Rafael Maria Benjamin   Tabora Escalante   Christine Joy   Santos Locson   Robin Christian   Baronia Punsalan   Miguel Jose   Soriano Rodolfo   Raphael Cecilio   Salazar Roxas   Bianca Lynne Therese   Villegas Tensuan   Miguel Antonio   Urieta Ursolino   Dominique Grace   Umali Veloso   Ma. Jessica   Daleon

College of the Holy Spirit   Chua   Denise Marionne   Ong

Community of Learners Foundation, I…   Foronda   Mica Estelle   Lomboy

Corpus Christi School   Balindong   Ali Pangalian III   Ampatua

back to top


D-G

 

De La Salle – Canlubang   Velazco   Jacinto Roseller Estevan   de Asis

Diliman Preparatory School, Inc.   Naidas   Jezra Irene   Laureta

Diliman Preparatory School, Inc.   Kim   Hae Rin   No middle name Conde   Lyla Erythrina   Torres

Dipolog Medical Center Science High…   Montaño   Camille Marie   Concha

Dominican College   Lituania   Ma. Clarisa   NO Middle Name

Don Bosco Academy Pampanga   Yap   Jerard Anton   Canivel

Don Bosco School   Pedro   Therese Beatriz   Manahan

Don Bosco Technical Institute   Ang   Angelo Paul   Buenaventura

Elizabeth Seton School   Dela Cruz   Anna Katrina   Dimailig

Father Saturnino Urios University- …   Asis   Krizzia   Marfori Lagnada   Junice Patricia   Villanueva Malbas   Katrina Anne   Parcon Vesagas   Terence John   Cueva

GCF International Christian School   Ang   Julienne   Co Guerrero   Camille Mariz   Perez Paulino   Carlo Ibarra   Munoz

GenSan Hope Christian School   Sun   Dryw Averil   Diokno

Grace Christian College   Ang   Maria Beatriz   Evangelista Arcayan   Bram Nathan   Lao Cai   Vince Howard   Sy Chan   Armina Jill   Relucio Chang   Jason   Tolentino Chang   Yen Wei   n/a Ching   Aldrich   Noriega Chiongson   Edward Nathan   Khu Chong   Justin Bryan   Chua Chua   Nichole   Lao Chua   Job Jason   Uy Eisma   Jefferson Vince   Co Ho   Hanna Jillian   Chua Kwok   Kristine Celine   Chua Ng Cha   Katrina Chelsea   Okuma Ong   Hans Bryan Geremy   Chingkoe Que   Sean Wyndell   Tankiko Salvame   Erjosh   Ongtao Sy   Sellina   Mendoza Tiu   Henry   Tiu Tiu   Jan Celene   Dy Uy   Nicole Anne   Policarpio Yu   Sean Tristan   Lim

back to top


H-L

Holistic Education and Development … Resuma   Raphael Vincent

Holy Family School Fontanilla   Alexa Grace   Bulayungan Fontanilla   Alexa Grace   Bulayungan Lazatin   Joneeca Keece Kendelle   Pineda

Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos Ramos   Patricia Eriana   Mendoza

Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Scie… Ferrer   Hanna Therese   Velasco

Ilocos Norte National High School Alcid   Kenneth Bryle   Lim

Iloilo Central Commercial High Scho… Syching   Bianca Patrice   Solinap

Immaculate Christian Academy Abuan   Danielle Alexa   Lim

Immaculate Concepcion Academy of Ma… Tan   Dominique Raphaella Anne   Tan

Immaculate Concepcion School Cham   Julianne Nicole   Chua Chan   Cassandra Colleen   Bermeo Chua   Justine Lara   Trajano Kaw   Aitana Lois   Ko Lim   Jessica Megan   Tancao Ng   Althea Gilaine   Cua Pualengco   Carl Josh   San Luis Tai   Maria Nikuo   Aquino Tan   Llyra   Jane Intia Tang   Cara Karina   Pe Teng   Mary Justine   Montealegre

Infant Jesus Montessori De Vera   Jenica Jae   Petras

Integrated Montessori Center Macatangay   Jazmine

International School of Jeddah Allanic   Mariella Grace   Caparas

Juan R. Liwag Memorial High School Zabat   Divine   Fajardo

Jubilee Christian Academy Ma   Andrea Mieko   Sy Ruanto   Philip Matheson   Ong Tiu   Rendell Heindrick   Ang

Kong Hua School Manganar   James Juñor   Castillo

Kostka School, Inc. Buyoc   Kirstoff Aaron   Cadag

La Consolacion College Ngo   Rebecca   Castrence

La Consolacion College of Daet Penafiel   Maria Eon Divina   Gutierrez

La Salle College Vargas   Joshua Gabriel   Paña Infante   Paolo   Saez

La Salle Greenhills Alvarez   AlexAndre Timothy   Alberto Belen   Kevin   Cruz Chan   Rafael Nicolas   Nerviza Cruz   John Philip   Flores Del Rosario   Darwin   Ramos Dela Cruz   Christian Joshua Bernard   Lopez Dy   Angelo Christopher   Ahyong Eco   Hans Bernard Anthony   Garcia Go   John Emmanuel   Dimacali Malonjao   Carl Angelo   Deauna Ongsingco   Joseph   Alunan Pagkalinawan   Miguel Alfonso   Tan Pumaren   Jude Gabriel   Jimenez Ramos   Esmond Adriel   Mendoza Reyes Gerard Nico   Sampang Santiago   Michael Eugene   Capalad Santos   Luis Jose   Sayo Tongco   Marcelino Jr.   Tuazon Valero   Jose Ma. Luis Antonio   Miranda

Leyte Progressive Hish School Liu   May-En   Escoro

Life College Ong   Aldrin Ken   Co

Lorma Special Science High School Ordoño   Luis Lorenzo   Raymundo

Lourdes School Arceo   Louis Rodolfo   Castillo

Lourdes School of Mandaluyong Rebonquin   Kim Bryan   Zaraspe Chavez   Miguel Franco   Bautista Alejandrino   Jerome Kieran   Canales

 

back to top


M-N

 

Makati Hope Christian School   De Mesa   John Stephen   n/a Ong   Kelvin Manuel   Tan Yu   Andrew Cerwin   Chua Yu   Erienne Lorane   Chua

Makati Science High School   Lorbis   Andrew Vince   Ampoloquio Mamangun   Cindy   P Salaver   Joji Marie   Insular Tayona   Thadeus Alvirey   Santiago

Manila Waldorf School   Marfil   Lorenzo Tadeo   Ongkeko

Marikina Science High School   Mirandilla   Josella Leana   Marasigan

Marinduque National High School   Tan   Ven Gabriel   Galang

Marist College   Consebido   Norman   Olipas Lozañes   J. Alfred   Aguilar

MGC New Life Christian Academy   Cheung   Isaac Yishun   Yishun Choy   Matthew Seaver   Gocheco De Leon   Zia Mikaela   Tatad Gamboa   David Christian   Verar Gapuz   Jan Allen   Lim Go   Lucy Rose Charlamagne   Buna Javier   Juan Daniel   Geronimo Lao   Kimmee Jo   Go Lim   Eldrick Sheldon   Lim Ngan   Benjamin Caleb   Fung Ongsiako   Regina Angela   Maronilla Sy   Justine Ann   Pua Te   Angelo Emanuel   Chua Thai   Jathniel   Sy Wu   Han   Lin Yang   Catherine Faith   Co Yao   Mark Kinsley   Carrasco

Mindanao State University   Pelletero   Mareanne   Cesar

Miriam College   Aguirre   Adrienne Mae   Rocamora Arucan   Patricia Isabel   Vicente De Guzman   Anna Patricia   Pangilinan Gomez   Ma. Sofia   Reyes Gozun   Gia Paula   Villena Hernando   Hannah Francesca   Asistores Lihaylihay   Vivienne   Sintos Limoso   Blessilde   Lagura Olavere   Kaichelle   Soriano Ostaco   Clarice   Ancheta Pascual   Czarina Coleen   Bautista Perfecto   Jessica Stephanie   Dionisio Rapadas   Lissa Jophiel   De Guia Rodriguez   Mia Noelle   Nieto Tamayo   Antonette Allen   Montales Victoria   Alyssa Margaret   Dator

Montessori de Manila   Beato   Beatriz   Catimbang

Montessori de Sagrada Familia   Lansangan   Chelsy   Lim

Montessori De San Juan School   Sy   Marianne Dominique   Landicho

Mother Goose Playskool and Gradeschool Dy   John Darryl   Belen

Mother Goose Special School System,…   Garcia   Corinne Victoria   Fernandez

MSU-IIT Integrated Developmental Sc…   Lucman   Mishari Rashid   Macaraya

Naguillian National High School   Tablada   Mar Randel   Baligod

Notre Dame of Greater Manila   Paredes   Vincent Ivan   Alvarez

Nueva Ecija University of Science a…   Matias   Joanna Patricia   Narido

back to top


O-P

 

OB Montessori Center, Inc.   Belano   Ruth Lucena   Noelle Mina   Decena Macolor   Reiginald   Quinto Revelo   Ann Marjorie   Nadala Velasquez   Maxine Isabella   Alolod

Our Lady of the Pillar Parish Colle…   Punzal   Reynaldo Jr.   Sagun

Palawan Hope Christian School   Min   Joo Young (Glory)   Yu Park   Hayeon   NO MIDDLE NAME

Pampanga Science High School   Miranda   Alreen   Canivel

Paranaque Science High School   Cruz   Abigail Sarah Katrize   Manalaysay

PAREF Rosehill School   Mabanta   Joanne Marie   Manantan

PAREF Southridge School   Alejo   Juan Miguel   Noel

PAREF Woodrose School   Dialani   Rashika   Purshotam

Pasig Catholic College   Malonzo   Zyryll Lyle   Quizon Torres   Ma. Alexandra   Caguingin

Pasig Christian Academy   Defiesta   Ma. Laurrette   Alcazar

Pasig City Science H.S   Talavera   Geneverick   Bedaña

Philippine Buddhacare Academy   Sy   Joyce Evangeline   Tan

Philippine Chen Kuang High School   Bae   Jae Young   n/a

Philippine Christian School of Tomo…   Catalan   Gideon   Galila

Philippine Christian School of Tomo…   Espino   Iana Mikaela   Virgino

Philippine Science High School Esguerra   Jhon Jayford   Salanio Lauigan   Keisha Mariah   Catabay Malaluan   Bianca Mae   Chavez Mateo   Angelica Mae   Delizo Miguel   Angelimarie   San Pedro Ordoñez   Trissia Marie   Bartolome Patron   Pia Cassandra   Cabataña Pilarta   Christopher   Tabora Quilang   Leander   Tiongson Ravelo   Shawn Kimberly   Dagman Robeniol   Godfrey Angelo   Rodriguez Roque   Josemaria Lorenzo   Abad Santiago   Alessandro   Ty Santos   Maraiah Shannen   Tacbian Sinad   Angel Bless   Duarte Tiangco   Keryl Akiko   Agustin Villanueva   Vicah Adrienne   Pulohanan

Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon Canda   Jeff Jerard   Antonio

Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon Canda   Jeff Jerard   Antonio De Guzman   Samantha Beatrice   Aguirre Figueroa   Acer Jian   Tulauan Figueroa   Acer Jian   Tulauan Miranda   Ivan Noriel   Grospe Rutaquio   Elaine Joy   Fernando

Philippine Yuh Chiau School   Alog   Edlyn Blanch Maegan   Abarca

Philippine Yuh Chiau School   Tan   Carmelen   Santos

back to top


Q-T

 

Quezon City Science High School   Solatre   Nikko   Poblete

Reedley International School   Villanueva   Paolo Gulianno   Orena

Regional Science High School   Gamboa   Denise Anne Nolasco Lusung   Jefferson   Tumolva

Rizal National Science High School   Arellano   Niña Marie   Talusan Divinagracia   Jeza   Declarador Oliva   Arland Jacob   Dela Cruz

Sacred Heart College   Tabin   Theresa Joyce   Perez Tiu   Katrina Noelle   Go Uy   Roland   Tan

Saint Martin Montessori School, Inc…   Gaspan   Gabriel   Sta Ana Riego   Chynna Louise   De Leon

Saint Pedro Poveda College Alcantara   Anna Maria   Cos Chingkoe   Mariah Claire   Dolorina Fernandez   Isabelle   Mabasa Grandjean   Karla Creol   Bueno Meneses   Veronica Michaela   Vivas Miller   Jeremiah Louise   Balagtas Robles   Frances Anne   Guerta Roque   Samantha Nicole   Uy Salvador   Alesi   Morabe Sato   Monica Michiko   Ramirez Tan   Maria Jasmine   Luna Villanueva   Kristiana Isabel   Dabu

Saint Phillomena School   Bernardo   Frances Joyce   Domirez Ong   Czarina Mae   Profugo

Samar National High School   Ampatin   Marcel Faith   Honrales

San Beda College Alabang   Fernandez   Michael Allen   Caliwag Honrado   Patrick Matthew   Solomon Noble   Alain Joshua   Fuerza Paltongan   Diane   Santiago Saavedra   Roland Isaac   Lucero Servando   Marielle   Libunao Tamani   Neil Godwin   Bañez

School of the Holy Spirit   Arrobio   Anne Clara   Bautista Blanco   Anna Larisa   Fernandez Dimailig   Ana Maria Beatrice   Guyala Go   Ghiannine Shiarra   Jalos Mondoñedo   Beatriz   David Ramos   Angela Ira   Bautista Reyes Clarisse Patricia   Orillaza Tan   Chrissa Jem   Aronce

Senator Renato Companero Cayetano S…   Camarao   Aldrei Inocencio   Chua

St. Claire School   Calapatia   Chastine   Abanes

St. James Academy   Morales   Julius Christian   Tabora Tabilog   Joshua Angelo   Teodoro

St. John Wort Montessori Schol of A…   Vigo   Legis Gerardo   Feniqueto

St. Joseph`s College of Quezon City   Cardano   Michael   Miguel

St. Jude Catholic School   Chan   Justine Lesley   Sy Chiang   Samantha   Yuyek Chong   Renz Carlo   Tan Chua   Alyssa Yazie   Go Gotohio   Camille   Lim Lim   Raphael   Te Ragos Ty   Selena Clarisse   Buenavista So   Kristine Camille   Huang

St. Martin Montessori School   Cepriano   Jeus Joshua   Manalo

St. Mary of the Woods School   Bas   Patrisha Armie   Wamilda

St. Paul College   Castillo   Cristina   Sapitula Constantino   Marie Leslie   Mardo De Guzman   John Kenneth   Olan Faustino   Ma. Gabrielle   Lim Gloria   Marie Dominique   De Guzman Javier   Marie Nathanael   Amat Llanes   Alyssa Marie   Vergara Manlapaz   Patricia Camille   Magaro Martinez   Shaira Denise   Gonzales Mendoza   Claudine   Rosales Monsada   Frances Danielle   Lim Morales   Thea Selina   Gustilo Raz   Regina Louise   Tolentino Reario   Johnilou   Monares Suk   Christina   no middle name Tan   Christine Danielle   Rivera Tiongson   Jena Therese   Ruelo Wong   Michelle Ann   Queyquep

St. Paul College of Bocaue   De Castro   Erika   de Jesus

St. Paul University   Lingo   Celine   Pa Samonte Zamora   Jordan Francis   Dimayuga

St. Peter the Apostle School   Sy   Davvid Paulo   Lim

St. Scholastica`s Academy   Añonuevo   Johannes   Facundo Fabia   Bianca Anne   Montero Guanzon   Marie Ysabel   Tecson Guanzon   Alyszea Andria   Osea Hernandez   Patricia Gabrielle   Cruz Malabanan   Kristina   Domingo Mangubat   Veronica Adrianne   Barredo Mariano   Alena Marie   Bautista Merino   Marian Gae   Velasco

St. Scholastica`s College   Perez   Patricia Isabelle   David Gana   Chiara Adrienne   Onate

St. Stephen`s High School   Tiu   Sterling Alvin   Kee

St. Theresa`s College   De Leon   Zoe   Gonzales Velante   Patrice Anne   Abas

Stella Maris College Sta. Ana   Jill Bernice   De Leon

Sto. Niño Academy   San Luis   Pamela Lizelle   Francisco

Tabernacle of Faith Christian Acade…   Durana   Kristina Mae   Cabula

Tarlac Montessori School   Magtira Mari Jelyna mae Nidera

 

back to top


U-Z

 

University of the Philippines Integ…   De Luna   Marie Gabrielle   Madriñan Llaguno   Florence Samantha   Galaites

University Science High School   Almazan   Jan Andrei   Bumatay

Xavier School   Ang   Jeremy Sebastian   Sim Asuncion   Digno Martin   Berenguer Chen   Steven Dave   Verdida Cheng   John Michael   Ong Cheng   Kurt Laurence   Chua Cheng   John Michael   Ong Chua   Paul Lorenz   Tan Di   Nicholas   Go Dy   Neil Siegfried   Seechung Go   Christian   Ong Koa   Trevor John   Lee Lim   Martin Joseph   Parungao Locsin   Ralph Lorenzo   Tan Lu   Remick Remington Mikaelo Sy Noel   Miguel Lorenzo   Uson Ong   John Ivic   Espejo Onghantiac   Charles Audric   Go Que   Geoffrey   Tantuco So   John Patrick   Flores Sy   Richmoune Lavinne   Lim Suarez Sy Lato   Micah Luis   Lim Tanbio   Carlo Luigi   Haw Ti   Alfred   Cortez Tiu   Patrick Jordan   Copengco Uy   Ryan   Yang Uykingtian   Kevin Lorenz   Lim

Zion Center of Knowledge School Arevalo   Louie Gabriel   De leon Lucenario   Maria Dominique