AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2008 Passers

More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

 

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

 

ANGELES CITY NAT’L HIGH SCHOOL

Miranda Raniel Canivel

ANGONO PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

Asa Sabrina Loren C.

ANNE ARBOR MONTESSORI SCHOOL

Cordoviz Kevin Bolino

AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Aguion Lorraine Alagaban Arbo Ma. Diyina Gem Toledo Cielo Angela Villamor Gordola Alinda Mae Chan McLear Mae Joy De Paula Napa John Michael Joseph De Mata Robles Charina Cagara

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE

Violago Ma. Beatrice Louise Salvador Continuado Anna Bianca Suñga Cuevas Christelle Mae Arboleda

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE – ANTIPOLO

Ramos Angelica Marie Yason

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE – SLV

Santos Louise Maritoni Yanos

ATENEO

Agustin Lester Badiong Bayona Francis Andrei Alvarez Braga Emmanuel Ian Belen Catalasan Jose Mari Briones Constantino Glenn Anthony Alano Go Justin Dimacali Jacinto John Pierre Amandy Lazaro Gabriel Angelo Licup Mayo Vicente Roman Kintanar Pilarca Jed Frederick Fernando Poe Kevin Joseph Dimacali Rabang Nico Angelo Mangabat Santiago Dan Nico Abad Santiago Dan Nico Abad Sibayan Miguel Antonio Santos Sison David Lamug Sumabat Antonio Delfin IV Calindas Syling Vincent Chan Tabios Julius Gregory Ramos Trinidad Edward Philip Ventura

ATENEO DE ILOILO – SMCS

Bayona Leslie Marie Gaduyon Llorente Newton Aaron Chiu Tendencia Anzell James Gregory Ausan

ATENEO DE MANILA HIGH SCHOOL

Morales Mark Jerome Concepcion Umali Erik Ferdinand Sy Vargas Noel Dicen Anonas Juan Antonio Maria del Rosario Cruz Karl de Jesus Lim Zachary Peter Santos

back to top


 

B-C

 

BATAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Laxa Rey Angelo Dizon

BENEDICTINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Mejia Juan Jaime Bautista

BLOOMFIELD ACADEMY

Macabare Matthew Lavado

CAGAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Cumigad Rotciv Anjello Reyes

CAVITE NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Vallesfin Jerikah Ann Blanco

CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE

Chan Stanley Wong

CHRISTIAN BIBLE BAPTIST ACADEMY

Dalisay Andrew Nico Orencio

CITY OF MANDALUYONG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Fesalbon Rowane May Austria

CLARET SCHOOL OF QC

Dela Cruz Julio Lendel Frondoso

COLEGIO DE SAN AGUSTIN – MAKATI

Lorenzo Philippe Locsin

COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA

Sison Monica Lynn Sanglay

COLEGIO DE STA. ROSA – MAKATI

Lavarro Jaena Laurelli Santos Valenzuela Lea Fatima Samonte

COLEGIO DE STA. ROSA – MANILA

Tan Jennifer Kay Rafael

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN

Andrade Michael Anthony Anson Jaime Rafael Jamelo Santos Jenica Camille Sugay

COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT

Bautista Jill Mary Judalena

COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT – TARLAC

Ayes Alyssa Rowan Reyes Lapus Michael Giorgio Ilagan

COMMUNITY OF LEARNERS FOUNDATION

Toledo Viktor Ramon Mikhail Parras Fagar Ramon Teodoro Landingin Rossa Victoria Mangahas

back to top


 

D-G

 

DE  LA SALLE ZOBEL

Litao Maria Klarissa Silva Molina Charmian Aquino Pacifico Ma. Priscilla Elena Buenavista Pay Patricia Maris Del Monte

DE LA SALLE CANLUBANG

Concepcion Geomel Aldrich Gallivo Santillan Benjamin James Crisostomo

DE LA SALLE LIPA UNIFIED SCHOOL

Pugoy Karisse Rojas

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL

Yang Sabrina Castro Arejola Michael Jeffrey Macahilig Ching Macy Panen Espedido Carlos Martin Gaston Yvette Cabrera

DILIMAN PREP SCHOOL

Marcelo Neil Francis Bucay

DOMINICAN COLLEGE

Crisologo Dayanne Ramo Padilla Abigail Uichanco

DON BOSCO MAKATI

Caballero Cedric Royce Fajarda

DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE

Gacutan Kristoffer Geroche

GCF INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Purugganan Raymond James Sanchez

GRACE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Chan Abigail Sy Chang Jemina Nicole T. Ko Roseann Albano Kwok Cindy Lim Katherine Sarena Chu Santos Nicole Dominique Chin Uy Michelle Fang Yu Didenz Chua

back to top


 

H-L

 

HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL

Cristobal Angelica Rose Marilao

IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY

Cheng Chrystle Raina Chan Agdamag, Althea Samantha Cruz Apostol Carla Santiago Cancio Catherine Chua Chan Jeanna Ong Chan Charlene Joyce Chung Angelica Giannina Tang De Leon Chas Victorino Dee Janine Krystle Chan German Kim Alexandra Lo Kawsek Jaqueline Lichaytoo Lee Roseanne Cheng Ong Fiona Elaine Espejo Ong Rachelle Uy Ong Denise Tanchip Pascual Julianne Keane Maldia See Janelle Angeli Ong Siy Eunice Gapuz Tan Alyson Darlene Cheng Teh Jillian Tanco

IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE

Epistola Silven Victor Dumalag Lorenzana Vincent Roy Cruz

JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Chen Shiao Ying Loung Chua Yap Jake Aaron Ty Co Janina Chua Co Joy Marie Ann Go Cocuaco Kevin Lloyd Dy Coo Nicolle Sy Ong Joyce Ann Sy Truelen Lynn Bernadette Ong

LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE – PASIG

Alto Jeanille Jairah Molino Empit Joanna Grace Pineda Rempis Immy Belle Estrada

LA SALLE COLLEGE ANTIPOLO

Valeriano Rodel Rodolfo Pati

LA SALLE GREENHILLS

Aliño Paolo Eduardo Arellano Kevin Ronald Marasigan Arevalo Jon Mari Antoni Yan Bautista Julian Kyle Roxas Cabangon Dan Canvolesas Cruz Lester Lim Dizon Vince Josef Policarpio Macalinao Jhon Philemon Canlapan Magsaysay Jaime Ramon Habana Manila Andrei Carlo Fajardo Narag Jian Carlo Ramirez Paras Edgardo Pangilinan Zotomayor Carlos Suarez

LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG

Fernandez Carlos Tan Jayme Jose Victor Macaranas Raynes Jervix M Taira Jose Christopher Relayo Uy Ryan Joeyson Cimafranca

LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY

Francisco Ephraim Martin Manguiat

back to top


 

M-N

 

MA. MONTESSORI FOUNDATION

Pacardo Samantha Felicia Liquete Santiago Jessica Fernandez

MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Chan Michelle Faith Tan Go Karl Adam Sy Tiu Kylene Tabitha Gan

MARIA MONTESSORI FOUNDATION

Castro Anna Isabel Ho

MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY

Respicio IV Juan Valeriano Cortez

MASBATE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

Po Leslie Ann Lao

METROPOLITAN INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Tayag Jessica Vitasa

MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Chang Marvin Derrick Lee Cheng Jed Lawrence Lo Key Raissa Te Sophia Keziah Chua Uy Michael Joshua Tan

MGSSSI-URD

Chua Wryssa Faye Songcuan Rico Camille Adaya

MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY – IIT IDS

Mangotara Sittie Shalimar Omar

MIRIAM COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL

Ceballos Katrina Abigail Capino Celestial Lea Lozano David Jana Azalea de Leon Duritan Charisse Lynn Tenedero Fonseca Denise Monsalud Guidote Isabel Lindo Herrera Elise Gabrielle Balatbat Ibuna Ma. Rossellina Angeline Suntay Isidro Abigail Alvis Kintanar Thelma Patricia Ola Manguiat Michelle Anne Catipon Narciso Sarinah Marie Aromin Nograles Margarita Ignacia Bendigo Ramos Edrea Capiral Rodriguez Camille Monique Banez Bongon Jed Ira Caldito Gonzales Finzy Marie Lapus Lazaro Ma. Stela Regina Cruz

MONTESSORI DE SAGRADA FAMILIA

Diongzon Poula Nikole Mananes

MSU – ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL

Layug Enna Rebecca Tagailo

NDMU – IBED, SOUTH COTABATO

Gasapo Nica Marsha Vicencio

NORTHERN RIZAL YORKLIN SCHOOL

Li Kai Heng back to top


 

O-P

 

O.B. MONTESORRI CENTER, INC.

Arquiza Nina Angelica Montes Del Rosario Anne Mychal Advincula Cuyugan Emil Santos Maglaqui Timothy John Palad Saldaña Juancho Gabriel Viray Tablante Adrian Joseph Castor

OPERATION BROTHERHOOD MONTESSORI CTR. INC.

Tandog Anne Klarisse Hernandez Mirador Christine Joyce

OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL OF Q.C

Carpio Mario Antonio Reyes

OUR LORD’S GRACE MONTESSORI

Lagonoy Ma. Angeli Sandoval

PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL INC.

Abueg Ma. Louissa Paz Maronilla Alcantara Katrine Ann Escobar Ampil Marie Celine Michelle Feraren Asban Michelle Kim Salinas Bañares Deanne Remigio Belizario Ma. Susana Garcia Cabauatan Patricia Lasam Calimon Anna Trisha Santos Cuyegkeng Ma. Cristina Roxas Diaz Isabel Maria Victoria Dorion Dizon Paula Marinna Tiongson Fortun Graciella Alexa Ray Rubio Gaba Ma. Rafaelle Nicole San Diego Gonzales Anna Margarita Ison Hernandez Nicole Gabrielle Gaston Kim Hyun Jung (Alisa) Kim Kim Jin-a J. Laureola Cathrine Dizon Lee Anne Barbara Ngo Livelo Katerina Mae Geluz Llamas Marielle Barretto Magat Ruth Chrissa Guanzon Manalo Milagros Katrina Luna Melendres Beatriz Abordo Perez Maria Anna Patricia Yatco Piedad Anna Kristina de Leon Puzon Patricia Bergantinos Ramos Stephanie Yvette Salvador Roxas Joanna Alexis Laza Sta. Ana Kristin Alexis Castillo Umil Patricia Lee Villarica Vera Karen Alcance Vivencio del Rosario Maria Montserrat Lardizabal Yatco Kristina Angelica Milo

PAREF SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL

Cruz Jed Emmanuel Miranda Galvez Jose Raphael Mosot Ranola Jose Emmanuel Lugo Averia Gabriel Ceazar Kreuger Elicaño Lorenzo Jose Azada Handog Ian Jonathan Bauzon Naguiat Francisco Javier Quiazon Opulencia Jose Lorenzo Siopongco Rabat Jose Paolo Luis Razon Vergara Jaime Ramon Castelo

PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE

Gatpayat Renery Ann Tolentino

PCHS KALOOCAN ANEX

Ormoc Regan Chiu

PHILIPPINE CHEN KUANG HIGH SCHOOL

Teh Jerold Brian Teng Ho Rose Huang

PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY

Ong John Mark Balboa Sy Ronald Christopher See

PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Reyes Philip Erwin T

PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE

Restar Roseanne Klein Agno

PUI

Chan Linnet Madelane Chan Gawki Marwin Keane Tan Lim Ivan Miguel Dy Lim Jerome Giovanni Chan Sy Mark Kenneth Domalanta

back to top


 

Q-T

 

QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Legaspi Iresh Grace Mijares Veleña Virtus Gavril Danga Villa Paolo Micael Banez

REEDLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Ong Jan Chester Garcia

REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL III

Ortiz Robert Aldrin Bundang

SACRED HEART ACADEMY – PASIG

Martinez Baby Diane Almeda

SACRED HEART JESUIT, CEBU

Gaisano Charles Dy

SAINT CLAIRE SCHOOL

Fullero Mikko Alberto Villaflor

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM

Caparas Carlo Michael Josef Patalinjug

SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL

Milante Rainier Ranola

SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL, NAGA CITY

Astillero Elbert Leo Dy

SAN BEDA COLLEGE

Muñoz Brent Mark Rodriguez

SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL CAMPUS

Ancheta Karizza Nica Vidad

SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG

Albaniel Jessica Anne Serrano Carpio Justine Patricia Lumantao Castaneda Tobiel St. John Tresiana Castelo Denise Christianne De La Rosa Chong Kristine Santos Ida Carlo Emilio Macatucob Magsalin Buenoven Co Quevedo Gabriel Angelo Tarlengco Maren Garcia Yco Kristine Diane Macaraig

SAN JOSE ACADEMY

Chu Gemmilyn Raymundo

SAN QUINTIN NATIONAL HS

Romero Joshua Glenn Diaz

SECOND PHILIPPINE INT’L SCHOOL – RIYADH

De Torres Alenz Avril De Benito

SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN TRAINING CENTER

Ligan Jean Gabrielle De Guia Sta. Maria Faith Eliza Tabernero

SORSOGON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Cielo Marlon John Tonga

SOUTHRIDGE PAREF SCHOOL

Acorba Aris Alvin Sienes Caculitan Miguel Flores Mendoza Rafael Manuel Lugod

SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE

So Stephanie Manong

ST SCHOLASTICA COLLEGE

Garcia Samantha Sophia Salumbides

ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL

Pumanes Justine Quiana Perez

ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF PARANAQUE

Cordero Camillo Jr. Jugno

ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY SCHOOL

Cas Francis Guiler Villanueva

ST. JUDE CATHOIC SCHOOL

Gabaldon Neil Patrick Ang Co Neil Joseph Gaurino Co Kimberly Tancuan Cua Val Constantine Say Tan Craigg Donald Sy Uy Christian Charles Li

ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG

Dayco Karla Sarcia Alonte Patricia Therese Alvero Dizon Ana Elisa Nebres Neri Karla Patricia Cruz Pangilinan Honeylette Santos Torres Mary Nicole Lejano Macalindong Ira Shemaiah Santos Trono Elizabeth Joana Sarmiento

ST. PAUL COLLEGE – QC

Miranda Angela Dumrique

ST. PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE

Lizardo Carla Jenina Cabrera Peña Patricia Aurora Abejo Vilela Maria Diana Casas Villarica Kathleen Marie Cipriano

ST. SCHOLASTICA COLLEGE

Sales Denise Anne Valdez

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY MARIKINA

Calma Zeara Angelica Salaver Garcia Patricia Camille Rebaneoz Mendoza Kim Swing Vega Nikola Aurora Pionela

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY,CITY OF SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA

Yap Ann Bianca Tagle

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE MANILA

Yap Raizel Jane Real Callanta Chynna Mae Go Cordero Camille Azarcon Espeleta Paola Zaragoza Lora Lorraine dela Cruz Sanchez Katrina Baril

ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL

Chua Robyn Nika Uy

ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE Q.C.

De Leon Kyle Mica Gonzales Velante Frances Anne De Jesus Denise Jardiel Bautista Nicole Buenaventura

ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL

Sy Theodore Uy Uy Kennard See Yu Rhome Jarvia Torrecarion

back to top


 

U-Z

 

U.P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL

Berunia Bernstein Herber

WOODROSE SCHOOL

Deles Miriam Logarta

XAVIER SCHOOL

Adamos Elijah Alisago Alberto Andrew Tan Casis Cabatan Javier Miguel dela Cruz Chen Pohan Hsu Chong Douglas Chua Jeffrey So Dee Dwight Keifer Uy Falcon Dexter Maverick Cheng Go Kevin Michael Ngo Ibaviosa Raphael Dominic Umali Lao Perry Evan Chiong Laogan Dennis Cheng Lu Rossini Sy Ng Kyle Matthew Teng Ong Mark Vincent Leh Pineda Kim Samuel de Vera Poon Peterson Uy Pua Jasper Lim Santos Tomas Julian Relova Sy Max Edric Lu Tan Arvin Dominic Ocampo Tan Alen Jerome Tan Lance Lu Wong Walter Chong Wong Raymond Sun Yu Ralph Lorenz Cristobal

XAVIER UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (CDO) ATENEO DE CAGAYAN

Yap Rachel Leslie Dychutee

back to top