AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2003 Passers

More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

 

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

 

 

AQUINAS SCHOOL

de Leon, Ramon Kristopher E.

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE, ANTIPOLO

Audencial, Katia Isabelle Alinea Carrera, Alma De Ocampo Concepcion, Marian Fuentes Estacio, Katherine Anne B. Estacio, Katrina Marie B.

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE, MAKATI

Adviento, Amabel Nonna Cruz Cochon, Patricia Anne S. Cruz, Alisa Angeli Guerrero

ATENEO DE MANILA HIGH SCHOOL

Alarilla, Francis William Lagman Angeles, Enrico Errol de Leon Angustia, Joshua Paul Susim Araga, Edison Faustino Arroyo, Joseph Angelo de Leon Aslanbaigi, Ali Fernandez Avena, Alexander Najera Banson, Jaime Gianpaolo Z. Belmi, Peter Ronald Villena Bondoc, Joseph Peter Abad Buenaventura, Juan Carlos P. Cabrera, John Paolo Tobes Calimbas, John Reynald C. Casimiro,Christopher Nestor Ryan C. Cunanan, Jose Angelo V. Curbita, Juan Carlos Enriquez Daquil, Raymond Dizon De Castro, John Raymund T. de la Fuente, Peter John Villena Diaz, Conrado II Limcaoco Dinopol, Jason Cris Mayoralgo Domingo, Gabriel Roman Badong Enciso, Emmanuel Eugenio Jr. M. Espadero, Joe William Tecson Español, Ray Paolo Dino Estrada, Miguel Ignacio Guzman Feliciano, Jose Daniel P Feria, Jerome Christopher V. Garcia, Freidrik Reuben C. Generoso, Jesus Martin, Jr. A. Go, Jimmy Lloyd Almorade Gregorio, James Michael Abad Hernando, Luis Enrico La’O Ho, Christian T. Ignacio, Jose Miguel Zialcita Jarencio, Ryan Joseph P. Jimenez, Jan Michael Gabriel Joaquin, Benedict Ignacio Lagman, Jesse Christopher N. Lantin, Vincent Galarpe Lee, Ruari Krueger Lim, Jose Paolo Montecastro Liwanag, Jan Vincent E. Lucas, Jeffrey Mark Salonga Malang, Jan Mikhail Mendiola Mariano, Juan Manuel Luis Medrano, Timothy Vallarta Mercado,Rafael Enricodel Rosario Modesto, Joseph Stephen T. Naguiat, Enrique Lorenzo H. Ng, Allen Robbie Lu Nograles, Joseph Martin Anson Nolasco, Roman Paolo Urmaza Ompoc, Javin Dominic G. Paderanga, Paolo Nicholas C. Palarca, Chris David D. Pandy, Jan Tristan Roque Parma, Regino Tolosa Paulino, Lex Atanante Peren, Gilbert Zalameda Perez, Jose Carlos Prado Pineda, Niko Pangilinan Planas, Joseph Victor Velasco Puno, Nicholas Alao Pusta, Julien Cohl Aquino Quina, Lawrence Andrew F. Rabang, Nino Marco Mangabat Rase, Paolo Gerardo Sta. Ana Reyes, Christian Xavier Fausto Reyes, Pocholo Mercado Rosas, Angel Alfredo S. Ruiz, Dan Victorre Mata Salcedo, Ira Samson Salonga, Alaric Emmanuel M. Salvador, Aaron Morabe Sarroca, Arvin Villaroya Siapno, Michael Umale Soco, Nestor Benjamin M. Solis, Michael Raphael Gabriel M. Tejada, Heinrich Benedict C. Timan, Rafael Josol Ugay, Alphon Vinci Villafranca Valera, Patrick James Manongdo Valerio, Timothy John Villamater Villacorta, Marco Francesco M. Villanueva, Gabriel Antonio Solis Villarica, Adriane Kristopher C. Villaruz, Jose Frederico Lansang Yao, Darwin Evan Diaz Yap, Khristian Stark Yee

back to top


B-C

BLOOMFIELD ACADEMY

Blanco, Jon Michael Iliscupidez

CANNOSA ACADEMY

Datingaling, Jeff Erni

CATAINGAN NATIONAL H.S.

Abo, Lorraine Patrice Bailon

CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE

Abne, Mark Anthony Go

CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF MANILA

Demafelis, Kristi Anne Citco

CLARET SCHOOL

Andrada, Philip Gabriel Yenko Aruta, Joseph Ricardo Giro B. Demetillo, Alvin Nathaniel F. Jumalon, James Almine Luz, Miguel Roberto Almazar Ngo, Julius Martin Cubacub Pilares, Reiner Niccson R. Sarmenta, Pocholo Felipe H.

COLEGIO DE SAN AGUSTIN, BIÑAN

Aragones, Carlo Landayan

COLEGIO DE SAN AGUSTIN, MAKATI

Alejo, Maria Paz Katrina K. Bacalzo, Raul Jr Granados Flores, Adam Richard Medina Lansang, Noemi Maureen M. Linsey, Charilou Joan Ortega Galera, Virgilio Cruz Garcia, Paolo Romano Garcia Lee, Angeline Margaret Meroy Lirag, Veronica Elvira Romack Magpantay, Julius Ivan M. Musa, Raymund John Cruz Nebres, Mabelle Ortiz Ozaeta, Lendle Joseph Rosales Salazar, Sean Medel Santiago, Elvin Patrick C. Tabios, Marco Antonio Luigi B. Tumibay, Bianca Jill Ferrer Tumibay, Merce Kristin Ferrer Villegas, Ma. Concepcion Marion G.

COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA

Dado, Lauren Lardizabal Maniego, Patricia David Villanueva, Kristine Lorraine De Lara

COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT, TARLAC

Cadaing, Paulene Marie Paz

CONCEPCION HIGH SCHOOL

Longga, April Vanessa Casal

back to top


D-G

DE LA SALLE ANTIPOLO

Basan, Jeremy Adel Garcia, Romarr Herminio O. Teston, Raymond Sierra

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

Albert, Francis Benjamin Jerome C. Alcantara, Jose Miguel Factor Alfonso, Rene Isabel Abella Alido, Franco Victorio Bituin, Frances Marian Chaves Faytaren, Chantal Massab Lamberte, Lisa Ellevera Manalo, Cyril Norman Airoso Mendoza, Cristina Mercado Palencia-Canlas, Gil Norman E. Patiño, Erica Chrystel Santos Viola, Anna Vanessa Robles

DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF BANGUED

Deauna, Junia Mae Barros

DON BOSCO SCHOOL, MANILA

Avena, Camille Jordan Madrid Castañeda, Mary Grace C.

DON BOSCO TECH’L COLLEGE

Gregorio, Cornelius Prince A. Pillas, Elleesse Carlisle N. Santiago, Jan Michael E.

DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE

Balbas, Emmanuel Luis G. Reyes, Alexander Felix M.

ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL

Barut, Thessa Anne Rosero Dalangin, Salvacion Ong Galoyo, Patricia Grace B. Lozano, Carmelo Enrico B.

FAITH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Peñaojas, Kathleen Rose A.

GRACE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Capanas, Jovalie Claire L. Chny, Stanley Sioco Chua, Iris Chan Chua, Maisie Chan

back to top


H-L

HOLY CHILD CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Alvarez, Jenna Paola Ramos

HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL

Rombaoa, Jasmine Sabrina J.

HS ACADEMY OF BANGUED

Layugan, Nazreen Ruth Bulda

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Chua, Diana Rose Kho Ong, Eunice Jayne Hui Pangilinan, Derick C.

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY

Barrios, Jemalie Joyce Javellana Chan Charlene Jennifer Yu Chan, Michelle Antonette Sy Chingcuanco, Frances Bolos Choa, Kathleen Joy Siy Chua, Charmaine Candy Co Chua, Jamie Ting Co, Cassandra Sy Co, Stephanie Limsico Coyukiat, Aileen Cu Cruz, Marian Terese Dee, Rachelle Lauren Beltran Gervasio, Mia Katrina Romana Go, Anne Nathalie Go Go, Leslie Ann Uy Go, Nathania Gail Ry Haw, Stephanie Marie Tan Jalijali, Catherine Yulo Lee, Valerie Ann Ang Leung, Justine Marie Alcantara Liao, Evadne Kristin Belleza Lim, Therese Anne Yu Ng, Pauline Elyz Tolentino Ong, Aristephanes Yule Ng Ong, Franchesca Marianne Cua Pua, Aimee Kristel Uy Pua, Kristine Lorraine Uy Shih, Yen-Ju J. Sy, Kathleen Krystelle Ong Sy, Lindsay Ailie Lim Syling, Therese Beverly Lim Tan, Sharlene Joy Tio Tan, Therese Jane Ynson Ty, Aileen Joyce Cua Yap, Liezl G. Yeung, Melissa Ruvivar Yu, Jeleen Ang

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL

Garcia, Brian Joseph Reyes Mariano, Mark Rainier Navarro

IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY

Balbido, Kristine Bernadette E

IMMANUEL MISSION SCHOOL

Sia, James Edgar Tan

INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL

Ocampo, Sarah Jane Ko

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MANILA

Go, Kristl Michelle Ang

Jubilee Christian Academy

Chua Mark Edison Co Cristina Lau Alvin Ting Louis Gilbert Uy Nellwyn

Kostka School

Felipe Jan Alfred

La Salle Academy

Barrios Joeffrey

La Salle Greenhills

Antonio Joseph Austria Jose Roi Bakani Joseph Batalla Drazen Briones Philip Buenaventura Michael Caballes Jayson Lester Cachero Angelo Salvador Catubay SJ Normando Dagala Ron Michael Daway Manuel Jr de Guzman Kent Gerard de las Alas Jayson del Rosario Gemiliano Abelardo Dela Cruz Anthony Gerard dela Cruz Jonathan Eduque Romano Encarnacion Miguel Feleo Enrique Gonzales Mark Joseph Hitosis Miguel Lipana Kirk Andrew Pascual Romeo Vittonelo Reyes Orvin Stephen Roque Justine Lamar Ahren Rosales Gabrielle Santos Julian Sarino Gerard Sarino Richard Trilles Benjamin Uylangco Nico Martin Velasquez Patrick Yalung Patrick

Laguna Bel-Air, Sta. Rosa Laguna

Calingo Juan Carlo

Lourdes School of Mandaluyong

Balauag Ivan Vincent Reyes Miguel Paolo Reyes Thomas Jefferson

Lourdes School of Quezon City

Gaza Luis Alphonso Juan Christian Joey Lim John Philip Maglinao Patrick Patricio John Daryl

back to top



O-P

O.B. Montessori Center, Inc.

Abella Sonny Xavier Akanuma Eimi Batulan Zykhar Thessalonica Callano Henrica Bianca Garingan Dominique Cecilla Kanapi Tiffany Kaye Lim Jan Rainier Munar Shynney Musngi Magnus Michael Que Revina Crisha

Our Lady of Perpetual Help Succor

Balboa Rocky

Our Lord’s Grace Montessori

Buscar Ron Robert Ide Kaori Liwanag Emilen Lopez Kristine Margaret Rakim Soraya Hedjara

Paco Catholic College

Sesante Revianne

Palawan Hope Christian School

Lustre Ana Margarita

Pangasinan Universal Institute

Cham Kelvin Cua Jan Michael

PAREF Northfield School, Inc.

Abrillo Jose Rodrigo Benavidez Vincent Jerome Japlos Jose Ma. Angelo

PAREF Southridge Schoo l

Algarra Benedict Andrew Andrews Michael Arquiza Carlo Averia Ralph Benitez Martino Anton Capuno Juan Niño Paolo Santiago Castillo David Maria Angelo Cervantes Julio Martin Claudio Luis Angelo Cruz Nicolo Gerard Daez Gabriel Jesus de Guzman Gregorio Angelo Rafael de Jesus Amado Miguel dela Cruz Michael Christopher Diaz Juan Armando Elicaño Francisco Luis Jr Garcia Roland Valentin Gomez Myron Carlo Marella Sixto Ramon Medalla Ian Christopher Miguel Victor Caesar Quiblat Jan Michael Ruiz Rodrigo Yambing Timothy Jay

PAREF Woodrose

Aguilar Catherine Michelle Amador Tina Andrea Ampil Ma. Carla Margarita Batac Charissa Cabanban Maria Isabella Camara Carissa Marie Carbonel Stacy Anne Javelona Joanna Krista Manabat Rhea Marie Manigbas Sabrina Anne Montemayor Monica Isabel Paguyo Valerie Nicole Perez Jacqueline Vanessa Posas Therese Francesca Santos Karla Francesca Sayao Maria Margarita Songco Julie Anne Patricia Tinio Marianne Bernadette Uy Micaela Christina Valdez Charlotte Kristine Vera Kristina Marie

Pasay Alliance Christian School

Nimo Kristine Dominique Pineda Maria Angela

Philippine Academy of Sakya

Ang Shaun Russel

Philippine Science High School

Batoon Angelo Nino Caducio Roy Virgil Santos Anna Maria

Polytechnic University of the Philippines

Basanes Karell Roeden

Poveda Learning Center

Benipayo Carmela Estrada Tracianne Felix Ma. Nenita Perpetua Ignacio Nicole Mabanta Josephine Bella Quazon Aurora Santos Jane Kacci

back to top


Q-T

Quezon City High School

Bautista N. Fernando

Reedley International School

Paulino Amica Sophia

Sacred Heart School, Tacloban

Tan Rudejane

San Beda College

Cabigan Alfred Jairez Cayco Victor Carlo Antonio Ramos Rick John

School of the Holy Spirit

Buenaventura Anna Raphaela Buyoc Katherine Ann Osea Sharri Julianne

St. Benedict College

Agbayani Nicole Marie Laluces Nicole Therese Red Karen Christine Reyes Monica Pia

St. Bridget College

Tan Archie Ralphy

St. Francis School, Cavite

Espiritu Reginald Vince

St. James Academy

Caancan Flerissa Jilliane

St. John Academy

Magno Rhacielle Cristina

St. Joseph

Iriberri Patricia Grace

St. Jude Catholic School

Alberto Audrey Alberto Quino Alden Chua Guido Alphonse Chua Laraine Issa Cua Camille Valerie Lim Jackleen Lim Patrick Lawrenz Ocampo-Tan Maybelle Blaine Palao Grant

St. Mary’s Academy of Sto. Niño, Bulacan

Ramos Lemuel

St. Mary’s Academy, Caloocan

Napa Christa Rosemary Faith Simon Patricia

St. Paul’s College

Rugay Rean Liana Cadiz Ma. Anjeli Lozano Katrina Grace

St. Paul’s College, San Rafael Bulacan

Alcantara Austin Claude

St. Paul’s Pasig

Borja Erica Nicole Laurel Ma. Lourdes Angelica San Pedro Danielle Francesca Santillan Clarence Sebastian Claire Candace

St. Scholastica’s Academy, Marikina

Bengson Carla Marie

St. Scholastica’s College

Relosa Rachel Grace Salud Angela Villalobos Kathryn

St. Stephen High School

Young Patricia Marie

St. Theresa’s College

Dinopol Michelle Lin Villar Ma. Celina

STI Academy Las Piñas

Bautista Eren Joy

Sunny Hill School

Vergara Fernando Roselo Aleli

Tabaco Pei Ching School

Tan Mary Caroline Tan Neil Anthony

Tabernacle of Faith Christian Academy

Baldonado Jonathan Jayag Hazel Anne Llido Carlo Alipio

Taytay United Methodist School

Cuevas Carmela Paz

The Peninsula Schools

Ortegoza Marica Franzeska

The Seed Montessori

Canela Cristopher

Tomas Del Rosario College

Mahmoud Omaima Lucila

Trinita’s College

Pacheco Czylvester

back to top


U-Z

University of Sta Isabel, Naga

Basmayor Melissa

University of the Philippines Integrated School

Lardizabal Christabel Santos Olivia Lauren

UNO High School

Go Michael Uy Sherill Blanca

UP Rural HS

Adriano Emilio Serafin

UST – High School

Sto. Tomas Timothy James Santos Justine Bea Marie

Ville St. John Academy

Casal Johann Joaquin

Xavier School

Ang Brian Bautista Prinz Bona Johann Louie Sebastian Cheng Charles Chew Ray Vincent Ching Tyrone Phillip Chua Jayme Brian Chua Jed Chung Philippe Ryan de Joya Jian Carlo De Leon Kirk Dee Richard Brian Dejaresco Brian Joshua del Rosario Jose Miguel Dy Lloyd Dominic Esteban Clifton Renz Formoso Christopher Ray Anthony Go John Raymond Go Sherwin Gotauco Jeremy Hung Patrick Juat Miguel Victor Juico Rafael Koa Richard Lee Berkeley Kyle Liao Erwin Kirby Lim Justin Lim Richard Jr. Lim Timothy Limgenco Justin Lok Terence Daniel Manzanilla Arthur Ng Nickerson Ong Andrew Ong Dexter Ong Glenn Benedict Ong James Pe Adrian Santos Juan Paolo So John Henry Sy John Andrew Syquiatco Timothy James Tan Harold Tan Lance Tan Lester Maxwell Tan Lloyd Dominic Tan Marvin Jantzen Tan Marty Tan Myles Seymour Tan Toby Tiu Gerald Steven Tobias Adrian Wang Byron Allen Yam Justin Albert Yam Mark Benjamin Yam Robert Ryan Yang Gervin Yao Thomerson

Zamboanga Chong Hua High School

Sia Anthony Marvin

Zamboanga del Sur National High School

Lappay Jeffrey