More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001
A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z
A
Academia de Sta. Martha Madrelejos Uriel Jefferson Abuyen
Aquinas Science Highschool Besana Anjoneil Beluang Aspe Lilian Grace Mendez Arjona Karen Joyce Baskiñas
Assumption College, Inc. Violago Bernice Salvador Baniqued Christa Ramos Baradas Anna Louise Soriano Camara Cara Margarita Estrada Dayrit Samantha Edyth Angeles Eala Michelle Ann Bueno Garaygay Thea Klarissa Alcantara Guiao Christina Theresa Tablante Jalandoni Maria Margarita Naldoza Martinez Bianca Ysabel Navarro Sabinosa Celine Angela Mendoza
Assumption -Iloilo Tingson Mary Celine Clare Capalla
Ateneo De Davao University Villanueva Ariana Melissa Tempongko
Ateneo de Manila University Acol Morgan Christian Manas Alarde Joel Jude Corpus Alcantara Javier Leon Fernando Caniza Alog Jeremy Willis Real Andan John Claude Manatad Angan Jeremiah Santos Aquino Roscoe Seth Arabelo Arayata Marc Louise NO MIDDLE NAME Arayata Marc Louise NO MIDDLE NAME Barbin Dranoel Garcia Besa Gabriel Angelo Arellano Calderon Dean Cedrick Omengan Cauli Nyle Mikhail Castañeda Chan Jeremy Mark Tan Concepcion Carlos Rafael Roldan Constantino Renz Caesar Alano Contreras Gabriel Acuna Cristobal Xylone Klein Ileto Cuerva Guillermo Eleazar Decena Jewill Alcantara Defensor Lorenzo Camacho Del Rosario Daniel Francisco Parlan Doctor Raymond Dominic Martinez Dy Pico Girard Michael Blair Areopagita Eleazar Joaquin Miguel Barles Enriquez Enrico Jerome Tan Erfe Karlo Antonio Encarnacion Eugenio John Albert Pe Evaristo Raymond Michael Ponayo Fraginal Jose Tito Cortero Galang Anton Luis Razal Gana Miguel Jose Jaime Lopez Guevara Francis Andre Querubin Guevarra Eladio Louis B. Hernia Aldwin Cedro Ilagan Angelo Ivan Paolo Sembrano Jaranilla Renzell Jan Reyes Jimenez Migyle Ramon Daz Jimenez, III Jose Ramon Luciano Lim Joemari Alexander Gerochi Lim Joshua Llorente Lioanag Lemuel David Allarces Llenado Paolo Ladaga Llenado Nicolo Ladaga Martinez Lorenzo Jose Corpus Moraleda Julian Miguel Padillo Noble Lorenz Timothy Pinaroc Noche Kevin Bryan Ancheta Oreña Alejandro Bernabe Agcaoili Pancho John Vincent Talujan Peñaflorida Carlos Daniel Suelto Perlada Arthur Thomas Indiongco Querol Tristan Jove Gonzales Racadio Miguel Augusto Andaya Ramos Lorenzo Manglicmot Reyes Emilio Narciso Bautista Reyes Cedric Jose Samson Roces Alfonso Gabriel Lira Roque Javier Carlo Francisco Abad Ruiz Jose Javier Panganiban Samala Kevin Umerez San Juan Joshua Victor Cui Santiago Jacob Manlapig Sarmiento Jared Matthew Alvarez Sediaren Pocholo Andrei Clemente Sola Jerome David Abrogar Tantoco Igino Herminio Ozaeta Torres Glenn Gregory Sibayan Valdez Ivan Joseph Fajardo Villaflor Catherine Frigillano Villanueva Andrei Nicholas Buscaino Yanos Johanes David Bernabe
B-C
Baguio City National High School Madarang Marinette Nicole Juera
Bataan National High School Buduhan Jordan Focs Del Carmen
Bethel International School Ciacho Liane Kate Young
Bettbien High School Tan Zynold Arvin Abad
BHC Educational Institutions, Inc. Fernandez Cyril Dominic Flores
Cavite Science High School Talledo Euler Christian Martinez
Centro De Cultura,Inc. Gatan Danielle Ciara Todosio
Chong Hua High School Ong Desiree Maegan Lim
Claret School Arriola Luis Alfonso Mingoa Briones John Paul Patrich Ulanday Castro Leandro Anton Mallillin De Jesus Paolo Miguel Aluyan De Mendoza Jose Antonio Roman Gatdula Magalang Juan Antonio Rarogal Moreno Agustin Miguel Ruiz Uy Adrian Emmanuelle Tolentino
Colegio de Sta. Rosa Aceron Loubill Dayne Barquira Alarios Patricia Anne Martin Mary Frances Therese Aguilar Vermug Angelica Ann Aureada
Colegio San Agustin Bagaforo Ma. Regina Angelica Soriano Castillo Antonio Ramon Liwag Comendador Kriska Guzman Corpuz Denise Arielle Abraham Del Rosario Marina Janella Ramos Echevarria Rafael Maria Benjamin Tabora Escalante Christine Joy Santos Locson Robin Christian Baronia Punsalan Miguel Jose Soriano Rodolfo Raphael Cecilio Salazar Roxas Bianca Lynne Therese Villegas Tensuan Miguel Antonio Urieta Ursolino Dominique Grace Umali Veloso Ma. Jessica Daleon
College of the Holy Spirit Chua Denise Marionne Ong
Community of Learners Foundation, I… Foronda Mica Estelle Lomboy
Corpus Christi School Balindong Ali Pangalian III Ampatua
D-G
De La Salle – Canlubang Velazco Jacinto Roseller Estevan de Asis
Diliman Preparatory School, Inc. Naidas Jezra Irene Laureta
Diliman Preparatory School, Inc. Kim Hae Rin No middle name Conde Lyla Erythrina Torres
Dipolog Medical Center Science High… Montaño Camille Marie Concha
Dominican College Lituania Ma. Clarisa NO Middle Name
Don Bosco Academy Pampanga Yap Jerard Anton Canivel
Don Bosco School Pedro Therese Beatriz Manahan
Don Bosco Technical Institute Ang Angelo Paul Buenaventura
Elizabeth Seton School Dela Cruz Anna Katrina Dimailig
Father Saturnino Urios University- … Asis Krizzia Marfori Lagnada Junice Patricia Villanueva Malbas Katrina Anne Parcon Vesagas Terence John Cueva
GCF International Christian School Ang Julienne Co Guerrero Camille Mariz Perez Paulino Carlo Ibarra Munoz
GenSan Hope Christian School Sun Dryw Averil Diokno
Grace Christian College Ang Maria Beatriz Evangelista Arcayan Bram Nathan Lao Cai Vince Howard Sy Chan Armina Jill Relucio Chang Jason Tolentino Chang Yen Wei n/a Ching Aldrich Noriega Chiongson Edward Nathan Khu Chong Justin Bryan Chua Chua Nichole Lao Chua Job Jason Uy Eisma Jefferson Vince Co Ho Hanna Jillian Chua Kwok Kristine Celine Chua Ng Cha Katrina Chelsea Okuma Ong Hans Bryan Geremy Chingkoe Que Sean Wyndell Tankiko Salvame Erjosh Ongtao Sy Sellina Mendoza Tiu Henry Tiu Tiu Jan Celene Dy Uy Nicole Anne Policarpio Yu Sean Tristan Lim
H-L
Holistic Education and Development … Resuma Raphael Vincent
Holy Family School Fontanilla Alexa Grace Bulayungan Fontanilla Alexa Grace Bulayungan Lazatin Joneeca Keece Kendelle Pineda
Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos Ramos Patricia Eriana Mendoza
Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Scie… Ferrer Hanna Therese Velasco
Ilocos Norte National High School Alcid Kenneth Bryle Lim
Iloilo Central Commercial High Scho… Syching Bianca Patrice Solinap
Immaculate Christian Academy Abuan Danielle Alexa Lim
Immaculate Concepcion Academy of Ma… Tan Dominique Raphaella Anne Tan
Immaculate Concepcion School Cham Julianne Nicole Chua Chan Cassandra Colleen Bermeo Chua Justine Lara Trajano Kaw Aitana Lois Ko Lim Jessica Megan Tancao Ng Althea Gilaine Cua Pualengco Carl Josh San Luis Tai Maria Nikuo Aquino Tan Llyra Jane Intia Tang Cara Karina Pe Teng Mary Justine Montealegre
Infant Jesus Montessori De Vera Jenica Jae Petras
Integrated Montessori Center Macatangay Jazmine
International School of Jeddah Allanic Mariella Grace Caparas
Juan R. Liwag Memorial High School Zabat Divine Fajardo
Jubilee Christian Academy Ma Andrea Mieko Sy Ruanto Philip Matheson Ong Tiu Rendell Heindrick Ang
Kong Hua School Manganar James Juñor Castillo
Kostka School, Inc. Buyoc Kirstoff Aaron Cadag
La Consolacion College Ngo Rebecca Castrence
La Consolacion College of Daet Penafiel Maria Eon Divina Gutierrez
La Salle College Vargas Joshua Gabriel Paña Infante Paolo Saez
La Salle Greenhills Alvarez AlexAndre Timothy Alberto Belen Kevin Cruz Chan Rafael Nicolas Nerviza Cruz John Philip Flores Del Rosario Darwin Ramos Dela Cruz Christian Joshua Bernard Lopez Dy Angelo Christopher Ahyong Eco Hans Bernard Anthony Garcia Go John Emmanuel Dimacali Malonjao Carl Angelo Deauna Ongsingco Joseph Alunan Pagkalinawan Miguel Alfonso Tan Pumaren Jude Gabriel Jimenez Ramos Esmond Adriel Mendoza Reyes Gerard Nico Sampang Santiago Michael Eugene Capalad Santos Luis Jose Sayo Tongco Marcelino Jr. Tuazon Valero Jose Ma. Luis Antonio Miranda
Leyte Progressive Hish School Liu May-En Escoro
Life College Ong Aldrin Ken Co
Lorma Special Science High School Ordoño Luis Lorenzo Raymundo
Lourdes School Arceo Louis Rodolfo Castillo
Lourdes School of Mandaluyong Rebonquin Kim Bryan Zaraspe Chavez Miguel Franco Bautista Alejandrino Jerome Kieran Canales
M-N
Makati Hope Christian School De Mesa John Stephen n/a Ong Kelvin Manuel Tan Yu Andrew Cerwin Chua Yu Erienne Lorane Chua
Makati Science High School Lorbis Andrew Vince Ampoloquio Mamangun Cindy P Salaver Joji Marie Insular Tayona Thadeus Alvirey Santiago
Manila Waldorf School Marfil Lorenzo Tadeo Ongkeko
Marikina Science High School Mirandilla Josella Leana Marasigan
Marinduque National High School Tan Ven Gabriel Galang
Marist College Consebido Norman Olipas Lozañes J. Alfred Aguilar
MGC New Life Christian Academy Cheung Isaac Yishun Yishun Choy Matthew Seaver Gocheco De Leon Zia Mikaela Tatad Gamboa David Christian Verar Gapuz Jan Allen Lim Go Lucy Rose Charlamagne Buna Javier Juan Daniel Geronimo Lao Kimmee Jo Go Lim Eldrick Sheldon Lim Ngan Benjamin Caleb Fung Ongsiako Regina Angela Maronilla Sy Justine Ann Pua Te Angelo Emanuel Chua Thai Jathniel Sy Wu Han Lin Yang Catherine Faith Co Yao Mark Kinsley Carrasco
Mindanao State University Pelletero Mareanne Cesar
Miriam College Aguirre Adrienne Mae Rocamora Arucan Patricia Isabel Vicente De Guzman Anna Patricia Pangilinan Gomez Ma. Sofia Reyes Gozun Gia Paula Villena Hernando Hannah Francesca Asistores Lihaylihay Vivienne Sintos Limoso Blessilde Lagura Olavere Kaichelle Soriano Ostaco Clarice Ancheta Pascual Czarina Coleen Bautista Perfecto Jessica Stephanie Dionisio Rapadas Lissa Jophiel De Guia Rodriguez Mia Noelle Nieto Tamayo Antonette Allen Montales Victoria Alyssa Margaret Dator
Montessori de Manila Beato Beatriz Catimbang
Montessori de Sagrada Familia Lansangan Chelsy Lim
Montessori De San Juan School Sy Marianne Dominique Landicho
Mother Goose Playskool and Gradeschool Dy John Darryl Belen
Mother Goose Special School System,… Garcia Corinne Victoria Fernandez
MSU-IIT Integrated Developmental Sc… Lucman Mishari Rashid Macaraya
Naguillian National High School Tablada Mar Randel Baligod
Notre Dame of Greater Manila Paredes Vincent Ivan Alvarez
Nueva Ecija University of Science a… Matias Joanna Patricia Narido
O-P
OB Montessori Center, Inc. Belano Ruth Lucena Noelle Mina Decena Macolor Reiginald Quinto Revelo Ann Marjorie Nadala Velasquez Maxine Isabella Alolod
Our Lady of the Pillar Parish Colle… Punzal Reynaldo Jr. Sagun
Palawan Hope Christian School Min Joo Young (Glory) Yu Park Hayeon NO MIDDLE NAME
Pampanga Science High School Miranda Alreen Canivel
Paranaque Science High School Cruz Abigail Sarah Katrize Manalaysay
PAREF Rosehill School Mabanta Joanne Marie Manantan
PAREF Southridge School Alejo Juan Miguel Noel
PAREF Woodrose School Dialani Rashika Purshotam
Pasig Catholic College Malonzo Zyryll Lyle Quizon Torres Ma. Alexandra Caguingin
Pasig Christian Academy Defiesta Ma. Laurrette Alcazar
Pasig City Science H.S Talavera Geneverick Bedaña
Philippine Buddhacare Academy Sy Joyce Evangeline Tan
Philippine Chen Kuang High School Bae Jae Young n/a
Philippine Christian School of Tomo… Catalan Gideon Galila
Philippine Christian School of Tomo… Espino Iana Mikaela Virgino
Philippine Science High School Esguerra Jhon Jayford Salanio Lauigan Keisha Mariah Catabay Malaluan Bianca Mae Chavez Mateo Angelica Mae Delizo Miguel Angelimarie San Pedro Ordoñez Trissia Marie Bartolome Patron Pia Cassandra Cabataña Pilarta Christopher Tabora Quilang Leander Tiongson Ravelo Shawn Kimberly Dagman Robeniol Godfrey Angelo Rodriguez Roque Josemaria Lorenzo Abad Santiago Alessandro Ty Santos Maraiah Shannen Tacbian Sinad Angel Bless Duarte Tiangco Keryl Akiko Agustin Villanueva Vicah Adrienne Pulohanan
Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon Canda Jeff Jerard Antonio
Philippine Science High School-Central Luzon Canda Jeff Jerard Antonio De Guzman Samantha Beatrice Aguirre Figueroa Acer Jian Tulauan Figueroa Acer Jian Tulauan Miranda Ivan Noriel Grospe Rutaquio Elaine Joy Fernando
Philippine Yuh Chiau School Alog Edlyn Blanch Maegan Abarca
Philippine Yuh Chiau School Tan Carmelen Santos
Q-T
Quezon City Science High School Solatre Nikko Poblete
Reedley International School Villanueva Paolo Gulianno Orena
Regional Science High School Gamboa Denise Anne Nolasco Lusung Jefferson Tumolva
Rizal National Science High School Arellano Niña Marie Talusan Divinagracia Jeza Declarador Oliva Arland Jacob Dela Cruz
Sacred Heart College Tabin Theresa Joyce Perez Tiu Katrina Noelle Go Uy Roland Tan
Saint Martin Montessori School, Inc… Gaspan Gabriel Sta Ana Riego Chynna Louise De Leon
Saint Pedro Poveda College Alcantara Anna Maria Cos Chingkoe Mariah Claire Dolorina Fernandez Isabelle Mabasa Grandjean Karla Creol Bueno Meneses Veronica Michaela Vivas Miller Jeremiah Louise Balagtas Robles Frances Anne Guerta Roque Samantha Nicole Uy Salvador Alesi Morabe Sato Monica Michiko Ramirez Tan Maria Jasmine Luna Villanueva Kristiana Isabel Dabu
Saint Phillomena School Bernardo Frances Joyce Domirez Ong Czarina Mae Profugo
Samar National High School Ampatin Marcel Faith Honrales
San Beda College Alabang Fernandez Michael Allen Caliwag Honrado Patrick Matthew Solomon Noble Alain Joshua Fuerza Paltongan Diane Santiago Saavedra Roland Isaac Lucero Servando Marielle Libunao Tamani Neil Godwin Bañez
School of the Holy Spirit Arrobio Anne Clara Bautista Blanco Anna Larisa Fernandez Dimailig Ana Maria Beatrice Guyala Go Ghiannine Shiarra Jalos Mondoñedo Beatriz David Ramos Angela Ira Bautista Reyes Clarisse Patricia Orillaza Tan Chrissa Jem Aronce
Senator Renato Companero Cayetano S… Camarao Aldrei Inocencio Chua
St. Claire School Calapatia Chastine Abanes
St. James Academy Morales Julius Christian Tabora Tabilog Joshua Angelo Teodoro
St. John Wort Montessori Schol of A… Vigo Legis Gerardo Feniqueto
St. Joseph`s College of Quezon City Cardano Michael Miguel
St. Jude Catholic School Chan Justine Lesley Sy Chiang Samantha Yuyek Chong Renz Carlo Tan Chua Alyssa Yazie Go Gotohio Camille Lim Lim Raphael Te Ragos Ty Selena Clarisse Buenavista So Kristine Camille Huang
St. Martin Montessori School Cepriano Jeus Joshua Manalo
St. Mary of the Woods School Bas Patrisha Armie Wamilda
St. Paul College Castillo Cristina Sapitula Constantino Marie Leslie Mardo De Guzman John Kenneth Olan Faustino Ma. Gabrielle Lim Gloria Marie Dominique De Guzman Javier Marie Nathanael Amat Llanes Alyssa Marie Vergara Manlapaz Patricia Camille Magaro Martinez Shaira Denise Gonzales Mendoza Claudine Rosales Monsada Frances Danielle Lim Morales Thea Selina Gustilo Raz Regina Louise Tolentino Reario Johnilou Monares Suk Christina no middle name Tan Christine Danielle Rivera Tiongson Jena Therese Ruelo Wong Michelle Ann Queyquep
St. Paul College of Bocaue De Castro Erika de Jesus
St. Paul University Lingo Celine Pa Samonte Zamora Jordan Francis Dimayuga
St. Peter the Apostle School Sy Davvid Paulo Lim
St. Scholastica`s Academy Añonuevo Johannes Facundo Fabia Bianca Anne Montero Guanzon Marie Ysabel Tecson Guanzon Alyszea Andria Osea Hernandez Patricia Gabrielle Cruz Malabanan Kristina Domingo Mangubat Veronica Adrianne Barredo Mariano Alena Marie Bautista Merino Marian Gae Velasco
St. Scholastica`s College Perez Patricia Isabelle David Gana Chiara Adrienne Onate
St. Stephen`s High School Tiu Sterling Alvin Kee
St. Theresa`s College De Leon Zoe Gonzales Velante Patrice Anne Abas
Stella Maris College Sta. Ana Jill Bernice De Leon
Sto. Niño Academy San Luis Pamela Lizelle Francisco
Tabernacle of Faith Christian Acade… Durana Kristina Mae Cabula
Tarlac Montessori School Magtira Mari Jelyna mae Nidera
U-Z
University of the Philippines Integ… De Luna Marie Gabrielle Madriñan Llaguno Florence Samantha Galaites
University Science High School Almazan Jan Andrei Bumatay
Xavier School Ang Jeremy Sebastian Sim Asuncion Digno Martin Berenguer Chen Steven Dave Verdida Cheng John Michael Ong Cheng Kurt Laurence Chua Cheng John Michael Ong Chua Paul Lorenz Tan Di Nicholas Go Dy Neil Siegfried Seechung Go Christian Ong Koa Trevor John Lee Lim Martin Joseph Parungao Locsin Ralph Lorenzo Tan Lu Remick Remington Mikaelo Sy Noel Miguel Lorenzo Uson Ong John Ivic Espejo Onghantiac Charles Audric Go Que Geoffrey Tantuco So John Patrick Flores Sy Richmoune Lavinne Lim Suarez Sy Lato Micah Luis Lim Tanbio Carlo Luigi Haw Ti Alfred Cortez Tiu Patrick Jordan Copengco Uy Ryan Yang Uykingtian Kevin Lorenz Lim
Zion Center of Knowledge School Arevalo Louie Gabriel De leon Lucenario Maria Dominique