AHEAD UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCAT 2004 Passers

More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

 

A B-C D-G H-L M-N O-P Q-T U-Z


A

 

Agusan National High School

Estrada Mita Zahra

Angelicum College

Alimboyao Maruel
Changco Riza Mae

Ann Arbor Montessori Learning Center

de Leon Miguel Jaime

Antipolo Faith Christian School

Medina Albert Christian

Aquinas School

Urmeneta Marion

Aquinas University Science High School

Atutubo Bjorn Karl

Assumption College, Antipolo

Burgos Jerika Louise
Evangelista Jessica Lace

Assumption College, Makati

Abrahan Gianina
Balane Madeleine
Kwok Josephine Marie
Ng Julia Cassandra
Palilio Deanna Marie
Pamintuan Michelle Therese
Saulog Clarice Helene
Tecson Angelica Rose

Ateneo de Manila High School

Alvendia Paolo
Ampil Jodel
Anonas Gerardo Rodrigo
Audencial Santino Miguel
Casipit Marq Jonathan
Concepcion Angel Kyle Michael
Contreras Andrew
Crisol Jonathan David
Dabao Diego
de Claro Ramon Manuel
de Guzman Raul Joseph
de Venecia Christopher
del Rosario Benedetto
Domingo Ferdinand Jr.
Esguerra Voltaire Jose
Espina Leonardo Jr
Ignacio Juan Miguel
Ingua Joseph Alen
Jacoba Cris Martin
Jara Kevin
Javier Earl Joseph
Jose Angelo
Joyas Edwin Lawrence
Juarez Augusto Carlo
Lacson Carlos Miguel
Lapid Rafael Agustine
Mangilit Allen Lester
Ocampo Juan Paolo Alberto
Razon Jose Manuel
Rubio Daniel
Torres Ramlo Jeremiah
Trono Edgar Marko
Valentin Karl Girard
Villanueva Jerome Emil
Villarica David Lawrence
Wi Job Julian II

Atheneum Amcan School

Victoria Norman

back to top


B-C

 

Bett Bien

Vendivil Martin Oliver

Canossa College, San Pablo City

Deveza Ma. Bettina

Claret School

Roselo Aaron
Zosa Ericson Jed

Colegio de San Agustin, Makati

Arnigo Ralph David
Avila Fatima
Cabantac Romulo III
dela Cruz Homer Wilross
Esquivel Ma. Corazon Amanda
Estrada Rafael Augusto
Estrella Sabrina
Jalasco Angelica
Kim Jandee
Lagman Frenissa Mae
Olavario Fraulein
Pantino Erika Bianca
Salubayba Maria Kharina
Shin Ji-soo
Tamayo Bernadette Marie
Ventura Crystal Joan

Collegio de Sta. Rosa, Makati

Baluyut Katrina
Nacianceno Malin
Ramos Chariz Sandra
Vallesteros Maria Lourdes

College of the Holy Spirit, Tarlac

Mendoza Anna Barbara
Rodrigo Anna Patricia

Community of Learner’s Foundation

Mercado Adriel Allen

back to top


D-G

 

De La Salle Zobel

Arada Raphael Benjamin
Hipol Federico Carlo Magno
Litao Melissa Kaori
Molina Jamille Filomena
SobrepeÃña Deborah

Diliman Preparatory School

Austria Sherylle Anne
Santos Jo Amanda

Don Bosco Technical College, Mandaluyong

Castillo Paul Vincent

Don Bosco Technical Institute

Bongato Paulo Napoleon
Go Patrick
Lichauco Michael
Morales Armand
Padilla Tomas Gregorio

Don Bosco Technical Institute, Tarlac

Baron Ramon Anthony

Elizabeth Seton School

Fullecido John Paul Joshua
Zoleta Patricia Camille

Emmanuel Mission School
James Edgar Sia

Golden Values School
Ruiz Ramon Joseph

Grace Christian High School
Lao Philippe Eden
Ng Kimleye

back to top


H-L

 

Holy Family School

Hao Razel Nikka

Holy Spirit Academy, Malolos

Marasigan Shara Mae
Valentino Melissa Aileen

Immaculate Concepcion Academy

Aquino Maria Josefina Luisa
Borromeo Charisse Kristel
Chang Magdalene
Chua Grace Anne
Chua Stephanie Nicole
Co Andrea Isabel
Cua Kristine Elisa
dela Cruz Sheena Melody
Fernandez Larisha Oji
Gotauco Andrea Denise
Gotamco Jovi
Inocencio Pia Angeli
Lao Rachelle Angelica
Lee Jessica Geraldine
Lee Maria Jasmine
Leh Denise
Leynes Angelle
Lim Melissa May
Lim Stephanie Eunice
Lua Lannah Lorraine
Mercado Elizabeth
Monteverde Lynda
Ong Bernice Eden
Ong Stacie Kristine
Onghanseng Jan Denise
Perez Justine
Syquiatco Krizia Ann
Tan Charlotte
Tan Dorothy
Ty Krizia Camille
Wong Dianne
Yap Cecille Adrianne
Yeung Michelle
Yu Jean Kristle

Infant Jesus Montessori School

Limjoco Lorenzo Luis

Integrated School Montessori

Lu Krisanti Chan

JOSE ABAD SANTOS MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Corpuz, Alexis Carlo Angco
David, Carmela BaÃñares

JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Ang, Valerie Nicole Chua
Chua, Aldrin Matthew Acero
Chua, Jaclyn Desiree Ong
Co, Leizl Lynn Go
Co, Ma. Eli Luanne Gruta
David, Randy Royce Wang
De Leon, Louella Jericha Severino
Dy, Thomas Jr O.
Gaurino, Justine Anne Tan
Go, Marc Rainier Ong
Lau, Albert Sia
Lee, Arlene Janet Coling
Li, Andrea Francesca Chu
Lim, Donne Sylvester Liu
Ng, Joanna Kathleen Beltran
Ong, Joni Andrea Sy
Poa, Janina Eliza Tan
Tiu, Moses Brahms Young
Tong, Audrey Eleanor Uy
Uy, Crystal Joy Tanzo
Uy, Jeffrey Jon Go

KORONADAL NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HS

Pajaro, Justin Benjamin L.

KOSTKA SCHOOL

Azucena, Jasmine Rose V.
King, Veronica Pe
Roca, Ronel Christian Intal

LA CONSOLACION SCHOOL

de Catalina, Kristel Vicencio

LA SALLE GREEN HILLS

Abalos, Raphael Carlos C.
Alalay, Alexander Aaron Braga
Ambas, Francisco Jr. Cruz
Baylon, David Reyes
Bernardo, Paolo Miguel S.
Briones, Lemuel Mar Papa
Buenaventura, Jose Federico B.
Cajucom, Karl Matthew Teruel
Chavez, Ellcid Pascual
Chu, Paolo Emmanuel Nakpil
Ciruela, Aljan Fernandez
Cruz, Kairuz Montemayor
de Guzman, Jan Vincent
Eustaquio, Timothy Paul E.
Fernandez,LawrenceTristan G.
Guballa, Mon Christopher N.
Joaquino, Joseph James Jr King
Jota, Jose III Tumaneng
Kasala, Franz Josef S.
Kato, Junnosuke G
Lagdameo,JoseMa.LuisErnesto A.
Laset, Gian Paolo Ocampo
Ligot, Benjamin Jose Guillermo S.
Macalinao, Aaron Canlapan
Maglutac, Thomas John Olbes
Medina, Luis RaFael III Pineda
Munda, Romeo Jr. C.
Mundin, Francis Joseph Tuazon
Pulhin, Anold I Arcilla
Reside, Juan Miguel E.
Sayo, Raymond Anthony Arcinar
Umali, Jose Antonio Claudio
Uy, Raymonde Charles Young
Venzon, Karlo Francisco Leaño
Vergel de Dios, Raphael Aquino
Yang, Philip Joseph Uy
Yuhico, Felipe Santiago C.

LAGUNA COLLEGE

Brion, Marco Alberto Calayan

LEUTEBORO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Punzalan, Suzette Comia

LIVING EPISTLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

del Mundo, Emmanuel Carlo Barrios
Ganzon, Sarah Christina Villanueva
Pasion, Francis Kristoffer Lopez

LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL

Ymalay, Regel Malabanan

LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG

Arreola, Henry Charles Ismael
Calalec, Carlos Gregor Polintan
Habaña, Alvin Michael Arce
Rayel, Dave Francis Belmonte

back to top



O-P

 

O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.

Dimaunahan, Dorelene Villanueva
Duran, Juan Paulo Peregrino
Lorenzo, Jonathan Bryan Arranz
Uminga, Ma. Angeni Tudino
Zaragoza, Shammara Singson

OUR LORD’S GRACE MONTESSORI

Kim, Eun-Young (Grace)
Medina, Grace Anne Ramirez
Son, Ga-Ram (Jenny)
Torres, Ira Gideon Mendoza
Villa, Karen Joy Lomat

PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Pusong, Mary Grace Bitoon

PAMPANGA HIGH SCHOOL

Gaddi, Celine Magana

PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE

Cham, Edric Co
Del Rosario, Rainier Kua

PARAÑAQUE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Kaibigan, Bernard Vergara

PARANG HIGH SCHOOL

Manguerra, Julie Ann San Jose

PAREF ROSEHILL SCHOOL

Abrillo, Ma. Carissa Consulta
Garcia, Ma. Janina Mabanta
Japlos, Anna Maria Teresa Lazaro
Lapid, Christine Marie Panaligan

PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.

Almeda, Adrienne Marie Camelon
Labra, Aiza Nicole Caro
Manuel, Matthew David B.
Montes, Margarita A.
Paguyo, Ciara Romina C.
Stehmeier, Carla Mae Alba

PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE

Alejo, Francis Valencia

PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA

Chua, Maria Carolina Tan

PHILIPPINE CULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL

Co, Jayson Libao
Tan, Cheryl Lizel M.

PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QC

Tan, Deniece Julian Dalmacio
Uyecio, Arich Chua

PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Agustin, Chrisette Castro
Baluyot, Mary Jane Mantes
Canoy, Ivan Chester Guanzon
Dapul, Ivan Piero Rosales
Escober, Karla Marlyn Q.
Fontanilla, Viktor Samuel C.
Kakuta, Masakatsu Gorospe
Magpantay, Felicia Maria Garcia
Mendez, Vernaliz Sta. Ana
Odevilas, Ver Anthony Samson
Pavia, Cathleen Dolor Murriel
Peralta, Barnard Pornillos
Santiago, Jose Paolo Jara
Vitug, Joseph Michael Angel
Yeo, Frances Dorothy Hermosa

POVEDA LEARNING CENTER

Angeles, Kathryn Patricia Velayo
Anonas, Bianca Dizon
Calma, Gabriela Espino
Chan, Dorothy Agnes Donato
De Leon, Rhina Rose Muñoz
Dequiña, Ingrid Marie Esguerra
Dionisio, Anne Mariel Medina
Domingo, Maria Sophia Antonio
Feria, Pauline Clarisse Kalaw
Garcia, Victoria
Grace Sandoval
Joaquino, Jacqueline King
Jose, Katherine Syyap
Joseph, Mary Kathleen Robles
Marquez, Sara Regina de Jesus
Martinez, Alya Regina Lazaro
Morales, Sarah Denise Dael
Ocampo, Ma. Margarita Basa
Payumo, Ma. Rica Michaela Dantes
Prieto, Tisha Marie Pascua
Punzalan, Maria Pamela Peralejo
Ramirez, Janine Marie Campos
Reyes, Katrina Angela Zarate
Rivera, Maria Consuelo Fatima C.
Rosales, Maria Luisa Isabel Legaspi
Sto. Domingo, Jill Marie Padilla
Sulit, Camille Yap
Tecson, Katherine Michel Veneracion
Tinio, Camille Marie-Anne AvanceÃña
Unson, Katherine Ann Martinez

POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES

Macabudbud, Ryan Arellano

back to top


Q-T

 

QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Balao, N. Brichi Aissam Cubangay
Bermejo, Dianna Venzon
Opeña, John Michael Camiling
Yatar, Jan-Michael Tumada

RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL

Refuerzo, Mirriam Kristine Refuerzo

REEDLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Bass, Jonathan Lleva
Callangan, Ruel Carlos De Leon
Manibog, Miguel Rio L.

REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

Minimo, Donalyn Ursula
Viacrusis, Jesy Rose Andres

RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL

Trono, Matheno Manalo

SACRED HEART SCHOOL

Escoto, Maxine Mae Javier
Wong, Don Hanley Tiu

SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE

Torralba, Alanah Leyna Manongdo

SAN BEDA COLLEGE

Ayo, Carlo Iñigo Ada
Escober, Carlo Aliman
Jao, Alfred Joseph Lee

SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY

Reyes, Diane Lou Somera
Vergara, Jonathan Cruz

SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF Q.C.

Elum, Frances Corrine Dulumbarit

SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL

Guanlao, Miguel Antonio Drueco
Yu, John Xavier Lopez

SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Salunga, Raynald Joseph Paguio

ST. ANDREW’S SCHOOL

Bernardo, Daniel Zamora
Roberto, Nicanor Abarico

ST. BENEDICT COLLEGE

Astorga, Michelle Isabel L.
Monteiro, Margaux D.
Velasquez, Giselle Louie de Vera

ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Ang, Carl Neal Lee
Ang, Jeffray Mac Dungan
Chua, Lorraine Mae Alvarez
Dy, Matthew Anson Co
Gabaldon, Nicole Diane Ang
Lim, Joan Charmaine Victorino
Ocampo-Tan, Elaine Christine K.
Ong, Angela Roberta De Guia
Sia, Angeline Tan
Tan, Cathleen Faith Tan
Tiu, Jaclyn Christy O.
Urbino, Cheiryl C.
Ventura, Cathleen Lim

ST. LOUISE COLLEGE

Ocon, Vlenda Lynn Corpuz

ST. MARY’S ACADEMY (SMACC)

Arlos, Jamie Andrea Mae Yee

ST. MARY’S ACADEMY, BULACAN

Rubiales, Rachelle Joy Cosico

ST. MARY’S COLLEGE MEYCAUYAN

Ibasco, Faye Librojo

ST. MICHAEL’S SCHOOL OF BRUNEI

Trinidad, Cesar III Mortel

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY

Suh, Yeon Jee

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PASIG

Andrade, Adrianne Boyhon
Asperilla, Clarice del Rosario
Austria, Anna Kristina Pagtakhan
Carbillon, Samantha Josephine B.
De Mesa, Monina Margarita Del Rosario
Espinosa, Catherine Tomas
Magbanua, Ana Sabrina Santiago
Magtoto, Maricris Joson
Pelea, Maria Zharina Ayo
Pichel, Abigail Salgado
Valderrama, Paola Regina de Vera
Vocal, Divina Gracia R.

ST. PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL

Monteverde, Christine Joanna E.
New, Edicarl Toribio

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY

Durante, Cristina Sagaoinit
Magana, Jenny Lorenz Alvarez

ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE

Mandanas, Ma. Beatriz Victoria R.
Trinidad, Regina Camille Alejandre
Vasquez, Feliz Pamela Poblete

ST. STEPHEN HIGH SCHOOL

Lee Tuason, Andrew Tan
Tan, Marc Alvin Matthew Silangan
Tan, Oliver Chua

ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE

Gidaya, Cristina del Barrio
Henson, Marian Regina Afan
Pascual, Ann Kristsel Ferrer
Quiogue, Cathryn Bernadette B.

STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL

Jaca, Laarni Pearl Parilla

TABACO PEI CHING SCHOOL

Tan, Katherine Mae Ang

TABERNACLE OF FAITH CHRISTIAN

Bagasbas, John Sebastian Cochon

TANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Guangco, Ma. Veronica S.

TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL

Poblete, Frances Eve Christi Macaraeg
Yap, Christian Areno

TOMAS DEL ROSARIO COLLEGE

Alegado, Joseph Edward Baluyot

back to top


U-Z

 

UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

Bacani, Daniel Jon Pulumbarit
Pasana, Leianne Kindred Linares

U.P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL

Lagman, Jess Justin Martinez
Leones, Carl Jerry Evangelista
Mejia, Christina Irene Dominguez
Ortiz, Gian Miguel Hebron
Reyes, Jennifer Gayle Buendia

U.P. RURAL HIGH SCHOOL

Adriano, Karlo Fermin Saulo
Virginia Centurione Bracelli
Dato, Virgilio Jr Tolentino

XAVIER SCHOOL

Ang, Christopher Jared Tan
Ang, Merrill Lester Pua
Ang, Wilvin Sy
Bernardo, Christopher Ang
Brojan, James Nicole Lee
Chan, Lance Derric Cu
Chan, Oliver Paul Wilson Sy
Chan, Samuel Sy
Cheng, David Alexander Kleiner
Cheng, Kerwin Russell Ang
Chua, Lawrence Wilson Kho
Chua, Noel Tan
Co, Gregory Allan Cua
Crisostomo, Jose Conrado Dayrit
Dee, Ryan Chan
Del Carmen, Michel Dominique J.
Gaisano, Justin Loo
Go, Jerboa Tan
Gonzales, Michael Thomas
Gotiance, Justin Philip Vitug
Hon, Julius Ong Tan
How, William Jr. Ong
Huang, Thomas Earll Adad
Jacinto, Rainier T.
Kaw, Christian Allen Chen
Lao, Paton Eric Chiong
Lee, Dave Lawrence Tiu
Ley, Richmond Reagan Co
Lim, Jonathan Joseph Chua Cham
Lim, Mark Francis Go
Ling, Gilbert Edward Choi
Llanos Dee, Randy Jason G.
Lucero, Florencio Angelo Cuevas
Ng, Charles Edrick Yap
Ng, Gino Carlo Mauricio
Noel, Jose Martin Gruba
Ong, Patrick Bryan Sze
Orbos, Franz Luke Sioson
Reyes, Timothy Joseph Raymond M.
Rosario, Terence Lim-Uy
See, Johann Christopher C.
Siy, Jeffrey Gan
Siy, Jerrison Eric Gapuz
So, Bryan Carlo Wong
Syiaco, Bon Kimber Tee
Tan, Winston Yeo
Tanliao, Jameson Julian Khoo
Uy, Hubert Hadrian Capispisan
Uy, Nikolas Justin Maria Ramos
Yao, Lester Jordan Gocheco
Yu, Juan Carlos Y.
Yu, Sann Michael Ngon

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HS

Alvarez, Derrick Dave Ty